- Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AA
- Meet AA:N9:20.205/11/2012Western Wayne, Western Wayne
- Vaccaro, Bluthal, Smith, Drobsyn
- Meet AAA:N9:12.425/2/2014Wallenpaupack Area Middle Scho, Wa
- T Bickman, Z Cannon, S Koeber, K McDermott
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Mid Valley Junior High Sc9:07.25N10
- 1) Michael Bennici 2) Zachary Popko
- 3) Christian Snee 4) Collin Pacyna
- 1:04.363(1:04.363)2:11.688(1:07.326)3:18.848(1:07.160)
- 4:34.687(1:15.840)5:42.044(1:07.357)6:54.360(1:12.317)
- 7:58.262(1:03.902)9:07.244(1:08.982)
- 2Lakeland 'A'9:15.42N8
- 1) Gino Ofcharsky 2) David Campbell
- 3) Scott Bevilacqua 4) Caleb Vigil
- 1:03.607(1:03.607)2:11.713(1:08.107)3:22.304(1:10.591)
- 4:38.530(1:16.226)5:47.609(1:09.079)6:55.776(1:08.168)
- 7:57.774(1:01.999)9:15.413(1:17.640)
- 3Elk Lake Junior High Scho9:51.206
- 1) Quinnan Jeremy 2) Matt Balli
- 3) Justice Johnson 4) Issaic Brewer
- 1:10.824(1:10.824)2:27.538(1:16.715)3:42.468(1:14.930)
- 5:00.331(1:17.863)6:10.522(1:10.192)7:29.971(1:19.449)
- 8:36.817(1:06.846)9:51.198(1:14.381)
- 4Riverside Junior High Sch10:15.195
- 1) Aiden Christ 2) Carl Shygelski
- 3) Carl Walsh 4) Joshua Godlewski
- 1:18.188(1:18.188)2:38.960(1:20.772)3:56.301(1:17.341)
- 5:17.858(1:21.558)6:32.350(1:14.492)7:44.640(1:12.290)
- 8:56.606(1:11.967)10:15.184(1:18.579)
- 5Lackawanna Trail 'A'10:23.424
- 1) Mason Grella 2) Michael Bluhm
- 3) Cole Henry 4) Deegan Ross
- 1:12.086(1:12.086)2:29.927(1:17.842)3:45.479(1:15.552)
- 5:10.973(1:25.494)6:31.759(1:20.787)7:51.361(1:19.602)
- 9:07.858(1:16.497)10:23.420(1:15.562)
- 6Dunmore Junior High Schoo10:24.943
- 1) Joseph Cardillo 2) Michael Lynch
- 3) Thomas Lynch 4) Andrew Padula
- 1:11.313(1:11.313)2:29.780(1:18.468)3:46.004(1:16.224)
- 5:10.698(1:24.695)6:32.102(1:21.405)7:53.141(1:21.039)
- 9:06.862(1:13.722)10:24.934(1:18.073)
- 7Mountain View Junior Seni10:33.762
- 1) Aidan Long 2) Doug Smith
- 3) Jimmy Bernosky 4) Travis Bridgeman
- 1:11.643(1:11.643)2:26.675(1:15.032)3:43.856(1:17.182)
- 5:07.989(1:24.134)6:32.809(1:24.820)7:57.599(1:24.790)
- 9:10.494(1:12.896)10:33.760(1:23.266)
- 8Montrose 'A'10:44.831
- 1) Aiden Martin 2) Kyle Oleniacz
- 3) Ryan Kadlecik 4) Nick Harder
- 1:16.545(1:16.545)2:37.122(1:20.577)3:52.727(1:15.606)
- 5:11.569(1:18.843)6:38.422(1:26.853)8:02.259(1:23.838)
- 9:20.712(1:18.454)10:44.822(1:24.110)
- Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
- Meet AA:N9:20.205/11/2012Western Wayne, Western Wayne
- Vaccaro, Bluthal, Smith, Drobsyn
- Meet AAA:N9:12.425/2/2014Wallenpaupack Area Middle Scho, Wa
- T Bickman, Z Cannon, S Koeber, K McDermott
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- 1Wallenpaupack Area Middle9:03.34N10
- 1) Kyle Kellstrom 2) Michael Wildenburg
- 3) Alec Crouthamel 4) Thomas McCabe
- 1:09.728(1:09.728)2:22.371(1:12.644)3:29.466(1:07.095)
- 4:44.365(1:14.899)5:47.146(1:02.782)6:54.898(1:07.753)
- 7:58.405(1:03.508)9:03.333(1:04.928)
- 2North Pocono 'A'9:06.19N8
- 1) Caleb Kenyon 2) William Pabst
- 3) Sebastian Segiel 4) Colin Kravitz
- 1:03.416(1:03.416)2:13.909(1:10.493)3:21.366(1:07.458)
- 4:33.020(1:11.654)5:42.667(1:09.647)6:56.423(1:13.757)
- 7:59.271(1:02.849)9:06.184(1:06.914)
- 3Scranton 'A'9:37.676
- 1) Camden Miller 2) matt McNichols
- 3) jacob Cawley 4) Anthony Roberto
- 1:07.329(1:07.329)2:21.027(1:13.699)3:28.318(1:07.292)
- 4:42.650(1:14.332)5:53.578(1:10.928)7:14.949(1:21.372)
- 8:24.185(1:09.236)9:37.662(1:13.478)
- 4Abington Heights Middle S9:55.065
- 1) Alex Duffy 2) Collin Jenkins
- 3) Jamison Bessior 4) Zach Rice
- 1:12.870(1:12.870)2:27.452(1:14.582)3:43.001(1:15.549)
- 5:00.535(1:17.534)6:11.268(1:10.734)7:29.607(1:18.340)
- 8:37.338(1:07.731)9:55.058(1:17.721)
- 5Wayne Highlands Middle Sc10:01.454
- 1) Zack Wilkin 2) Connor Coar
- 3) Andrew Tucker 4) Evan Fritz
- 1:16.047(1:16.047)2:35.212(1:19.166)3:43.558(1:08.347)
- 4:58.844(1:15.286)6:11.113(1:12.270)7:34.230(1:23.117)
- 8:43.811(1:09.582)10:01.441(1:17.630)
- 6Valley View Middle School10:15.003
- 1:06.845(1:06.845)2:25.457(1:18.613)3:42.971(1:17.515)
- 5:03.261(1:20.290)6:17.254(1:13.994)7:39.706(1:22.452)
- 9:00.589(1:20.884)10:14.996(1:14.407)
- 7West Scranton Intermediat10:43.052
- 1) Justin Gockley 2) Noah Paluskaus
- 3) Christopher Bruno 4) Kolbin McDonough
- 1:18.550(1:18.550)2:34.783(1:16.233)3:54.743(1:19.960)
- 5:23.021(1:28.279)6:42.660(1:19.639)8:05.201(1:22.541)
- 9:20.680(1:15.480)10:43.044(1:22.364)
- 8Delaware Valley Middle Sc10:50.421
- 1) Steven Rizzo 2) Rob Holderith
- 3) Tyler Cottone 4) Tyler Yadanza
- 1:17.329(1:17.329)2:39.013(1:21.685)3:59.724(1:20.711)
- 5:31.120(1:31.396)6:47.535(1:16.416)8:11.878(1:24.344)
- 9:30.436(1:18.558)10:50.411(1:19.975)
- Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
- 1)Lakeland (153) 2)Mid Valley Junior High Sc (130.50)
- 3)Wallenpaupack Area Middle (124) 4)North Pocono (113)
- 5)Scranton (112.33) 6)Riverside Junior High Sch (90)
- 7)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (79.33) 8)Valley View Middle School (70)
- 9)Dunmore Junior High School (43) 10)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (38)
- 11)Elk Lake Junior High Schoo (34) 12)Abington Heights Middle S (32.33)
- 13)Lackawanna Trail (31) 14)Delaware Valley Middle Sc (24)
- 15)Wayne Highlands Middle Sch (23) 16)Mountain View Junior Seni (20.50)
- 17)Western Wayne Middle Schoo (17) 18)Blue Ridge Junior High Sc (10)
- 19)Montrose (8) 20)West Scranton Intermediat (6)
- 21)Susquehanna Community (1)
Back