- Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AA
- Meet AA:N46.895/2/2014Lakeland, Lakeland
- T Paulino, T Schwartzstrauber, T Harding, M Lowry
- Meet AAA:N47.885/9/2016Wallenpaupack, Wallenpaupack
- Ingulli, Dalessio, Mancuso, Warner
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Lakeland 'A'48.55310
- 1) Chase Nolan 2) Michael Pidgeon
- 3) Giovanni Spataro 4) Casey Williams
- 2Riverside Junior High Sch48.7438
- 1) Adrian Gonzalez 2) Michael Kazmierczak
- 3) Brandon Reed 4) Antwon Bethune
- 3Dunmore Junior High Schoo50.4926
- 1) Gavin Grems 2) David Reilly
- 3) Marcel Fediw 4) Karl Kincel
- 4Mid Valley Junior High Sc50.9025
- 1) Cameron Cortazar 2) Max Yarborough
- 3) Devin Ayala 4) Aiden Wolak
- 5Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig51.2424
- 1) Bailey Grizzanti 2) Kyle Zantowsky
- 3) Michael Ednock 4) Hector Acosta
- 6Lackawanna Trail 'A'51.7723
- 1) Xander Toward 2) Kody Cresswell
- 3) Matt Schirg 4) Mason Zajac
- 7Blue Ridge Junior High Sc54.3722
- 1) Jayden Crandall 2) Keeton Yannoe
- 3) Devin Sherwood 4) Jesse DeLouisa
- 8Mountain View Junior Seni55.4521
- 1) Allan Forturner 2) Cohen Anderson
- 3) Kyle Pissott 4) Matt Mason
- 9Montrose 'A'57.321
- 1) Jesse Rogers 2) Marcellus Masoinave
- 3) Kadin Corson 4) Nick Pasteka
- --Western Wayne Middle SchoDQ3 out of zone
- 1) Morgan Coccodrilli 2) Nick Barillo
- 3) Jacob Kopcza 4) Richie Reed
- Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
- Meet AA:N46.895/2/2014Lakeland, Lakeland
- T Paulino, T Schwartzstrauber, T Harding, M Lowry
- Meet AAA:N47.885/9/2016Wallenpaupack, Wallenpaupack
- Ingulli, Dalessio, Mancuso, Warner
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- 1Wallenpaupack Area Middle47.79N310
- 1) Daniel Hnatko 2) Bryce Seeman
- 3) Devin Nicewicz 4) Richard Fabri
- 2Scranton 'A'48.1838
- 1) Sam Jones 2) Calvin Khamvongsa
- 3) Ty Whatley 4) Rodrigo Salazar
- 3Valley View Middle School48.7236
- 4Scranton Preparatory Scho48.8935
- 5North Pocono 'A'50.2434
- 1) Krystian Mays 2) Tommy Milewski
- 3) Johnny Milewski 4) Patryk Mays
- 6Wayne Highlands Middle Sc51.3423
- 1) Anthony Farina 2) Adam Moeykens
- 3) Cyrus House 4) Nathaniel Hendrickson
- 7Abington Heights Middle S52.2322
- 1) Mason Miller 2) Yoshi Matsui
- 3) Paul Cutrufello 4) Zach Rice
- --West Scranton IntermediatDQ1 out of zone
- 1) Michael Reed 2) Alamin Woods
- 3) Heiron Albert 4) Justin Gockley
- Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
- 1)Lakeland (153) 2)Mid Valley Junior High Sc (130.50)
- 3)Wallenpaupack Area Middle (124) 4)North Pocono (113)
- 5)Scranton (112.33) 6)Riverside Junior High Sch (90)
- 7)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (79.33) 8)Valley View Middle School (70)
- 9)Dunmore Junior High School (43) 10)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (38)
- 11)Elk Lake Junior High Schoo (34) 12)Abington Heights Middle S (32.33)
- 13)Lackawanna Trail (31) 14)Delaware Valley Middle Sc (24)
- 15)Wayne Highlands Middle Sch (23) 16)Mountain View Junior Seni (20.50)
- 17)Western Wayne Middle Schoo (17) 18)Blue Ridge Junior High Sc (10)
- 19)Montrose (8) 20)West Scranton Intermediat (6)
- 21)Susquehanna Community (1)
Back