- Girls Javelin Throw
- Meet:N144-022015Steph Sievers, Daniel Boone
- Finals
- 1Kristen HerrLampeter Strasburg142‑07
- 142-07126-05135-08142-07131-11131-11
- 2Hannah CassnerDaniel Boone115‑05
- 113-08107-06115-05113-08111-10108-09
- 3Marilyn KeernickPenn Manor111‑10
- 107-0192-03106-0798-0598-10111-10
- 4Peyton WolfCoatesville108‑02
- 88-0889-09108-02100-05FOULFOUL
- 5Rachel SchwenkExeter107‑00
- 102-05104-08101-09107-00104-08103-10
- 6Kandice LieblEphrata106‑03
- 106-0399-09FOUL105-11FOUL106-03
- 7Olivia AnsonElizabethtown Area103‑09
- 103-09FOUL87-00102-03101-10100-06
- 8Morgan MorrisCoatesville100‑06
- 97-07100-02100-04100-06100-0594-04
- 9Hailey SchinskiDaniel Boone100‑04
- ND87-02100-04FOUL93-1098-09
- 10Zaniah BanksLancaster Catholic99‑11
- 95-1192-0099-11
- 11Jackie RichardsExeter98‑11
- 87-0498-1194-10
- 12Madison MascariHershey96‑01
- 87-0986-1196-01
- 13Jada WillardLampeter Strasburg91‑07
- 90-0781-0891-07
- 14Jordan SchuckerPenn ManorJ91‑07
- 89-0880-0691-07
- 15Trinity Bitting-EllisWarwick91‑01
- 77-0791-0179-11
- 16Sydney PayneGovernor Mifflin87‑00
- 87-0080-1181-10
- 17Erin BartonElizabethtown Area85‑05
- 78-0685-0585-00
- 18Lauren HaferExeter85‑01
- 73-10ND85-01
- 19Malddy JimenezCedar Crest83‑05
- 83-0574-0677-11
- 20Genesis Torres-DiazJ.P. McCaskey82‑05
- 82-05NDND
- 21Sammi LongeneckerCocalico82‑03
- 56-1078-1082-03
- 22Paige KuhnsLampeter Strasburg81‑11
- 81-1176-01ND
- 23Olivia HaganSpring Grove80‑09
- 79-0380-0976-04
- 24Kayla KauffmanMiddletown Area79‑08
- 79-0877-0279-06
- 25Alexandria KennedyMiddletown Area79‑07
- 68-00ND79-07
- 26Andrea DanciuGovernor Mifflin76‑05
- 76-05NDND
- 27Emilie BartoshFleetwood Area75‑01
- 75-01NDND
- 28Sydney PluckerFleetwood Area74‑11
- 74-11NDND
- 29Angela HudsonAvon Grove74‑09
- 73-05ND74-09
- 30Alexa NeidererHempfield (3)74‑05
- 73-0274-05ND
- 31Zoe MyersElizabethtown Area72‑04
- 72-04NDND
- 32Hannah FarabaughPenn Manor68‑03
- 68-03NDND
- 33Meghan DeLayFleetwood Area64‑09
- 64-09NDND
- 34Kamryn AndesEphrata63‑05
- 63-05NDND
- 35Audrey KinneyWest York Area62‑03
- 62-03NDND
- 36Tyquea BrownJ.P. McCaskey61‑00
- 61-00NDND
- 37Bella HollenbachHempfield (3)56‑06
- 56-06NDND
- 38Naomi PartridgeAvon Grove55‑06
- FOUL55-06ND
- 39Ava SuartzentruberLancaster Mennonite41‑05
- 41-05NDND
- Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Coatesville (79) 2)Cedar Crest (58)
- 3)J.P. McCaskey (55) 4)Conestoga Valley (53)
- 4)Ephrata (53) 6)Warwick (50)
- 7)Elizabethtown Area (49.50) 8)Exeter (48)
- 9)Lampeter Strasburg (40) 10)Hempfield (3) (34)
- 11)Governor Mifflin (33.50) 12)West York Area (28)
- 13)Avon Grove (27) 14)Penn Manor (17)
- 14)Northeastern (17) 16)Daniel Boone (16)
- 17)Spring Grove (13) 17)Hershey (13)
- 19)Cocalico (9) 20)Lancaster Catholic (8)