- Girls Long Jump
- Meet:N17-112017Sarah Stackhouse, Penn Manor
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints- Finals
- 1Tesia ThomasWest York Area17‑11.50N310
- 17-0517-0317-01.5017-0317-0117-11.50
- 2Averie FosterExeter17‑09.0028
- 15-08.5016-07.5016-05.5017-0117-09FOUL
- 3Olivia SensenigCocalico17‑01.5036
- 17-01.5016-0715-0915-06.5017-0015-11
- 4Ava HostetlerHempfield (3)16‑08.0035
- 15-08.5016-0216-0814-01.5016-0015-07.50
- 5Aviona SaundersConestoga Valley16‑07.5034
- FOUL16-07.5016-0416-05
- 6Angel RohrbaughSpring Grove16‑06.0033
- 15-0715-0916-0616-03.5015-0916-03
- 7Olivia FedorshakEphrata16‑01.5022
- 15-06.5015-11.5016-01.5015-03.5015-03.5015-04
- 8Ashley DresslerSpring Grove16‑01.0031
- 16-01FOULFOULFOUL15-04FOUL
- 9Megan RiderElizabethtown Area15‑11.003
- 15-08.5015-11FOUL15-07.5015-05.50FOUL
- 10Elli StraussLampeter Strasburg15‑10.003
- 15-1015-04.5014-11.50
- 11Faith HerndonFleetwood Area15‑09.003
- 15-0915-06.50FOUL
- 12Nilda OsorioGovernor MifflinJ15‑09.002
- 15-0915-0515-05.50
- 13Olivia WenzelHempfield (3)15‑08.002
- FOUL15-0815-06
- 14Mia CooperHersheyJ15‑08.003
- 15-0415-0815-03
- 15Emily LodgeDaniel BooneJ15‑08.002
- 14-1114-1115-08
- 16Faith HershbergerEphrata15‑07.503
- 15-07.5015-03.5014-05
- 17Lily FergusonDaniel Boone15‑06.502
- 15-06.5015-04.5014-09
- 18Kiki JeffersonLancaster Catholic15‑06.002
- 15-0115-0615-05
- 19Allura BlakeJ.P. McCaskey15‑04.502
- 15-04.5014-08FOUL
- 20Deja NorteyJ.P. McCaskey15‑00.503
- 14-1014-0715-00.50
- 21Lorelei EberlyCoatesville15‑00.002
- 15-0014-10.5014-06.50
- 22DeAsia HollomanCedar Crest14‑10.502
- FOUL14-10.50
- 23Olivia HeckmanAvon Grove14‑09.002
- 14-0814-0514-09
- 24Ashly DoddConestoga ValleyJ14‑09.002
- FOUL14-09FOUL
- 25Xianna DavisCoatesville14‑07.002
- 14-0713-0912-11.50
- 26Bryanna LawsAvon Grove14‑05.001
- 14-0514-04FOUL
- 27Drew KofkeExeter14‑04.002
- 14-0414-01.5014-03.50
- 28Cassandra PerisLancaster Catholic14‑03.501
- 13-11FOUL14-03.50
- 29Kayley HenningerFleetwood Area14‑01.001
- 13-0312-10.5014-01
- 30Ania JohnsonEphrata13‑11.003
- 13-1113-0713-10
- 31Grace BibusPenn ManorJ13‑11.003
- FOUL13-1113-05.50
- 32Jade HerbertGovernor Mifflin13‑09.501
- 13-09.5012-0513-03.50
- 33Grace MooreExeterJ13‑09.501
- FOULFOUL13-09.50
- 34Sydney HerrittWarwick13‑07.001
- 12-04FOUL13-07
- 35Gabby WarfieldCedar Crest13‑04.001
- 13-0313-0412-01
- 36Kayla TaylorNortheastern13‑00.001
- 13-0012-0812-05.50
- 37Alyssa HeagyPenn Manor12‑09.001
- FOUL11-07.5012-09
- 38Zoe MyersElizabethtown Area12‑08.501
- 12-0212-0512-08.50
- 39Katelyn HouckElizabethtown Area12‑02.501
- FOULFOUL12-02.50
- 40Christina HostetterLancaster Mennonite11‑08.001
- FOUL11-0811-00.50
- Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Coatesville (79) 2)Cedar Crest (58)
- 3)J.P. McCaskey (55) 4)Conestoga Valley (53)
- 4)Ephrata (53) 6)Warwick (50)
- 7)Elizabethtown Area (49.50) 8)Exeter (48)
- 9)Lampeter Strasburg (40) 10)Hempfield (3) (34)
- 11)Governor Mifflin (33.50) 12)West York Area (28)
- 13)Avon Grove (27) 14)Penn Manor (17)
- 14)Northeastern (17) 16)Daniel Boone (16)
- 17)Spring Grove (13) 17)Hershey (13)
- 19)Cocalico (9) 20)Lancaster Catholic (8)
Back