- Girls Triple Jump
- Meet:N38-012013Brielyn Rogers, Bishop McNamara
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints- Finals
- 1Tesia ThomasWest York Area38‑03.00N310
- 37-04.2537-09.5036-08.25FOUL38-03FOUL
- 2Kiki JeffersonLancaster Catholic36‑00.7538
- 36-00.7533-03.5034-0935-06.5034-1135-10
- 3Delaney BeardGovernor Mifflin35‑01.7536
- 34-08.5034-06.5033-1135-0134-0135-01.75
- 4Allura BlakeJ.P. McCaskey34‑07.7535
- 33-0232-02.5032-11.5034-07.7532-00.5033-03.50
- 5Ashley DresslerSpring Grove34‑04.5034
- 33-00.5031-06.5032-1033-0034-04.5034-00
- 6Olivia SensenigCocalico34‑03.5033
- 33-0732-0733-1134-0034-03.5033-09.50
- 7Angel RohrbaughSpring Grove34‑03.0032
- 33-00.7533-0633-0634-0333-0233-11.50
- 8Patrisha RokinsCoatesville33‑07.0031
- 31-0832-1032-02.5032-09.5033-0731-05
- 9Megan RiderElizabethtown Area33‑05.003
- 32-0033-04.5033-0532-11.7533-0532-07.50
- 10Emily LodgeDaniel Boone32‑06.503
- 31-01.2532-06.5032-00
- 11Olivia WenzelHempfield (3)32‑06.002
- FOUL32-0632-02
- 12Alexis MoranLampeter Strasburg32‑04.251
- 31-02.7531-01.2532-04.25
- 13Hannah WoelflingCedar Crest32‑03.501
- 30-03.2531-0932-03.50
- 14Lily FergusonDaniel Boone32‑01.501
- 30-0929-09.7532-01.50
- 15Cassandra PerisLancaster Catholic31‑10.502
- 31-08.25FOUL31-10.50
- 16Chienne WoodyExeter31‑09.002
- 29-02.2531-0931-03.25
- 17Rachel GemmellCoatesville31‑08.502
- 31-0030-1131-08.50
- 18Delaney FlahertySpring Grove31‑06.252
- 31-06.25FOUL31-02.50
- 19Angel TennehJ.P. McCaskey31‑05.002
- 31-0530-0728-02.75
- 20Xianna DavisCoatesville31‑04.002
- 27-01.50FOUL31-04
- 21Grace BibusPenn Manor30‑10.002
- 29-1130-00.2530-10
- 22Faith HershbergerEphrata30‑08.003
- FOUL30-0830-06.50
- 23Marissa MartinHempfield (3)J30‑08.002
- 29-06.7529-04.5030-08
- 24Talia SheafferEphrata30‑06.752
- 30-06.75FOUL30-05.25
- 25Sydney HerrittWarwick30‑06.001
- 30-05.2530-0630-00.75
- 26Grace MooreExeter29‑01.001
- 29-0128-04.75FOUL
- 27Emma GraybillWarwick28‑09.501
- 26-10.2527-0628-09.50
- 28Jade HerbertGovernor Mifflin28‑07.501
- FOUL28-07.5026-06.50
- 29Elaine MuldoonCedar Crest28‑04.251
- 27-01.7528-04.2527-11.25
- 30Alyssa HeagyPenn Manor28‑00.751
- 26-06.2527-09.2528-00.75
- 31Katrine ToftgaardElizabethtown Area27‑04.751
- FOUL27-04.7525-05
- 32Zoe MyersElizabethtown Area27‑02.501
- 27-02.5025-0727-00.50
- Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Coatesville (79) 2)Cedar Crest (58)
- 3)J.P. McCaskey (55) 4)Conestoga Valley (53)
- 4)Ephrata (53) 6)Warwick (50)
- 7)Elizabethtown Area (49.50) 8)Exeter (48)
- 9)Lampeter Strasburg (40) 10)Hempfield (3) (34)
- 11)Governor Mifflin (33.50) 12)West York Area (28)
- 13)Avon Grove (27) 14)Penn Manor (17)
- 14)Northeastern (17) 16)Daniel Boone (16)
- 17)Spring Grove (13) 17)Hershey (13)
- 19)Cocalico (9) 20)Lancaster Catholic (8)
Back