- Girls 1600 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Jules JonesWilliamson5:26.78310
- 1:14.894(1:14.894)2:40.719(1:25.825)4:07.256(1:26.537)
- 5:26.780(1:19.524)
- 2Cameron MarcinkowskiHoly Redeeme5:38.3638
- 1:20.965(1:20.965)2:46.175(1:25.210)4:14.766(1:28.591)
- 5:38.351(1:23.585)
- 3Sadie BosscherElk Lake Hig5:51.4136
- 1:26.780(1:26.780)3:00.041(1:33.261)4:29.609(1:29.568)
- 5:51.409(1:21.800)
- 4Hailey EstusWestern Wayne5:53.4735
- 1:27.108(1:27.108)2:59.351(1:32.243)4:31.313(1:31.962)
- 5:53.465(1:22.152)
- 5Courtney MartinNorthern Potter5:54.3234
- 1:27.301(1:27.301)2:59.167(1:31.866)4:29.523(1:30.356)
- 5:54.319(1:24.796)
- 6Kayla HugheySayre Area5:57.0823
- 1:25.770(1:25.770)2:56.592(1:30.822)4:33.320(1:36.728)
- 5:57.071(1:23.751)
- 7Coyla BartholomewDanville Area5:58.5832
- 1:27.781(1:27.781)3:00.341(1:32.560)4:32.198(1:31.857)
- 5:58.579(1:26.381)
- 8Madisyn NealCanton Area5:59.1931
- 1:26.606(1:26.606)3:00.485(1:33.879)4:32.809(1:32.324)
- 5:59.187(1:26.378)
- 9Milana StraubNorthwest Area5:59.872
- 1:26.451(1:26.451)2:58.457(1:32.006)4:33.879(1:35.422)
- 5:59.861(1:25.982)
- 10Destiny AndesHoly Redeeme6:00.343
- 1:26.453(1:26.453)2:59.857(1:33.404)4:32.815(1:32.958)
- 6:00.333(1:27.518)
- 11Shyanne BennettElk Lake Hig6:01.713
- 1:26.256(1:26.256)2:59.937(1:33.681)4:32.333(1:32.396)
- 6:01.709(1:29.376)
- 12Mina SchneckBloomsburg6:02.193
- 1:25.683(1:25.683)2:59.456(1:33.773)4:31.656(1:32.200)
- 6:02.181(1:30.525)
- 13Brooke HinmanTroy6:02.593
- 1:25.247(1:25.247)2:57.645(1:32.398)4:31.877(1:34.232)
- 6:02.584(1:30.707)
- 14Sophie AdamsAthens Area6:03.592
- 1:27.165(1:27.165)3:00.670(1:33.505)4:37.357(1:36.687)
- 6:03.586(1:26.229)
- 15Sydney TaylorTroy6:04.702
- 1:26.806(1:26.806)3:00.413(1:33.607)4:35.645(1:35.232)
- 6:04.699(1:29.054)
- 16Camryn RogersTunkhannock6:05.492
- 1:27.368(1:27.368)3:00.648(1:33.280)4:37.318(1:36.670)
- 6:05.482(1:28.164)
- 17Sophia BereHoly Redeeme6:06.032
- 1:27.175(1:27.175)3:00.340(1:33.165)4:36.775(1:36.435)
- 6:06.025(1:29.250)
- 18Rainey OldfieldDanville Area6:10.593
- 1:27.426(1:27.426)2:59.565(1:32.139)4:32.463(1:32.898)
- 6:10.582(1:38.119)
- 19Katherine PolakowskiTroy6:13.122
- 1:26.709(1:26.709)3:00.090(1:33.381)4:37.149(1:37.059)
- 6:13.113(1:35.964)
- 20Marina WellesTunkhannock6:17.731
- 1:28.955(1:28.955)3:09.638(1:40.683)4:48.734(1:39.096)
- 6:17.727(1:28.993)
- 21Anna BrownTunkhannock6:19.691
- 1:28.105(1:28.105)3:06.372(1:38.267)4:47.141(1:40.769)
- 6:19.688(1:32.547)
- 22Maya LarsonCanton Area6:21.091
- 1:29.321(1:29.321)3:08.332(1:39.011)4:49.910(1:41.578)
- 6:21.083(1:31.173)
- 23Breyann JohnsonDanville Area6:21.992
- 1:26.250(1:26.250)2:59.173(1:32.923)4:36.951(1:37.778)
- 6:21.988(1:45.037)
- 24Alivia WrightNorthwest Area6:22.201
- 1:29.140(1:29.140)3:07.777(1:38.637)4:49.705(1:41.928)
- 6:22.196(1:32.491)
- 25Lucy CollerSayre Area6:24.441
- 1:33.168(1:33.168)3:12.925(1:39.757)4:54.609(1:41.684)
- 6:24.440(1:29.831)
- 26Josie KellyCanton Area6:25.851
- 1:29.249(1:29.249)3:06.362(1:37.113)4:48.109(1:41.747)
- 6:25.844(1:37.735)
- 27Claire ShafferSayre Area6:25.971
- 1:33.501(1:33.501)3:13.278(1:39.777)4:55.193(1:41.915)
- 6:25.962(1:30.769)
- 28Shelby AlexanderNorth Penn -6:27.432
- 1:31.492(1:31.492)3:09.789(1:38.297)4:52.470(1:42.681)
- 6:27.426(1:34.956)
- 29Lilli HepferWilliamson6:28.142
- 1:28.102(1:28.102)3:03.424(1:35.322)4:45.983(1:42.559)
- 6:28.135(1:42.152)
- 30Halie BuckTroy6:28.521
- 1:29.578(1:29.578)3:08.181(1:38.603)4:50.596(1:42.415)
- 6:28.520(1:37.924)
- 31Audrey LawlorWestern Wayne6:31.712
- 1:30.095(1:30.095)3:05.161(1:35.066)4:50.135(1:44.974)
- 6:31.702(1:41.567)
- 32Ella FarrerNorth Penn -6:32.321
- 1:34.072(1:34.072)3:17.140(1:43.068)5:01.519(1:44.379)
- 6:32.319(1:30.800)
- 33Emma HarrisNorth Penn -6:33.492
- 1:30.987(1:30.987)3:10.178(1:39.191)4:52.525(1:42.347)
- 6:33.483(1:40.958)
- 34Grace FarrerNorth Penn -6:41.471
- 1:34.200(1:34.200)3:19.245(1:45.045)5:06.494(1:47.249)
- 6:41.464(1:34.970)
- 35Cheyenne BrownTowanda6:49.752
- 1:32.782(1:32.782)3:16.024(1:43.242)5:05.263(1:49.239)
- 6:49.748(1:44.485)
- 36Madison PattonWyalusing Va6:50.531
- 1:35.035(1:35.035)3:20.332(1:45.297)5:08.197(1:47.865)
- 6:50.523(1:42.326)
- 37Amy MorseTowanda6:53.471
- 1:32.925(1:32.925)3:17.023(1:44.098)5:07.159(1:50.136)
- 6:53.462(1:46.303)
- 38Jamie BryanWestern Wayne7:03.211
- 1:34.997(1:34.997)3:20.259(1:45.262)5:11.836(1:51.577)
- 7:03.202(1:51.366)
- 39Megan AndersonBloomsburg7:25.331
- 1:37.075(1:37.075)3:34.690(1:57.615)5:38.176(2:03.486)
- 7:25.330(1:47.154)
- Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Western Wayne (102) 2)Holy Redeemer High School (101)
- 3)Athens Area (71) 4)Bloomsburg (52)
- 5)Danville Area (48) 6)Williamson (46)
- 7)Troy (43) 8)Wyalusing Valley Area (41.50)
- 9)Tunkhannock (40) 10)Northwest Area (35.50)
- 11)Sayre Area (31) 12)Towanda (23)
- 13)Northern Potter (22) 14)Canton Area (13)
- 15)Elk Lake High School (12) 16)North Penn - Mansfield (10)
- 17)Susquehanna Community (6) 18)Blue Ridge (5)
Back