- Girls Javelin Throw
- Finals
- 1Grace TiceNorth Penn -108‑04
- 90-0392-04108-0499-00
- 2Cassidy StackpoleAthens Area107‑08
- 92-06107-08104-07103-06
- 3Courtney MartinNorthern Potter103‑02
- 103-02102-08ND102-00
- 4Paige McCarthyAthens Area98‑08
- 97-0698-0898-0397-01
- 5Cassidy AsinskiWestern Wayne88‑06
- ND82-0588-0683-03
- 6Sydney RushHoly Redeeme87‑05
- 82-0784-0787-05ND
- 7Kassidy ShirtzTunkhannock85‑08
- 74-0685-08NDND
- 8Megan HarryNorthwest Area83‑09
- 83-09NDNDND
- 9Gianna DebastianiWestern Wayne82‑08
- 58-03NDND82-08
- 10Emily DobsonBloomsburg81‑09
- 67-0081-0979-11ND
- 11Morgan MillardTroy81‑03
- 75-0481-03NDND
- 12Maddie MclendonNorthwest Area74‑05
- 74-05NDNDND
- 13Erica BrighamWyalusing Va73‑01
- ND73-01NDND
- 14Madeline HandDanville Area72‑01
- 72-01NDNDND
- 15Caillie FishDanville Area71‑08
- 71-08NDNDND
- 16Christiana YoungWilliamson70‑10
- 70-10NDNDND
- 17Maddy WestTunkhannock70‑09
- 70-09NDNDND
- 18Bryn ZionkowskiWyalusing Va67‑04
- 67-04NDNDND
- 19Mackenzie WilkersonSayre Area66‑05
- 66-05NDNDND
- 19Paige HowellNortheast Bradford66‑05
- 66-05NDNDND
- 21Shyanne BennettElk Lake Hig65‑03
- 65-03NDNDND
- 22Kelsey DayElk Lake Hig64‑08
- 64-08NDNDND
- 23Gracie SnyderNorth Penn -64‑04
- 64-04NDNDND
- 24Hanah ChamberlinWyalusing Va64‑00
- 64-00NDNDND
- 25Reagan KelleyCanton Area63‑09
- 63-09NDNDND
- 26Megan BosscherElk Lake Hig60‑09
- 60-09
- 27Nichole SwainTroy59‑05
- 59-05
- 28Mecca GroverTowanda59‑04
- ND59-04NDND
- 29Lila BowenTowanda56‑11
- 56-11
- 30Alexis WeigleBloomsburg54‑02
- 54-02
- 31Sophie WilliamsTroy53‑05
- 53-05
- 32Olivia BartlowAthens Area52‑05
- 52-05NDNDND
- 33Mackenzie JohnsonNortheast Bradford49‑03
- 49-03
- 34Allyssa JohnsonBlue Ridge48‑04
- 48-04
- 35Rachel RockwellSusquehanna48‑01
- 48-01
- 36Krista HallettNortheast Bradford46‑05
- 46-05NDNDND
- 37Makenzee PovishDanville Area44‑05
- 44-05NDNDND
- 38Rhiannon PotterSusquehanna44‑03
- 44-03
- 39Amanda IvesonSusquehanna41‑08
- 41-08
- 40Hannah PalfreymanTowanda22‑00
- 22-00
- Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Western Wayne (102) 2)Holy Redeemer High School (101)
- 3)Athens Area (71) 4)Bloomsburg (52)
- 5)Danville Area (48) 6)Williamson (46)
- 7)Troy (43) 8)Wyalusing Valley Area (41.50)
- 9)Tunkhannock (40) 10)Northwest Area (35.50)
- 11)Sayre Area (31) 12)Towanda (23)
- 13)Northern Potter (22) 14)Canton Area (13)
- 15)Elk Lake High School (12) 16)North Penn - Mansfield (10)
- 17)Susquehanna Community (6) 18)Blue Ridge (5)