- Boys 800 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Charles DasilvaPope John Xxiii HS1:58.33410
- 2Dillon AdamyNorth Hunterdon HS1:58.8248
- 3Luke HalkoNorth Schuylkill1:59.0046
- 4William MarinaStroudsburg1:59.9944
- 5Samuel HydroJim Thorpe Area2:01.0542
- 6Christian VoloshenNazareth Area2:01.8741
- 7Andre GreenStroudsburg2:02.683
- 8Jake SiskPiscataway Twp HS2:03.344
- 9Peter SayreTunkhannock2:03.393
- 10Tyler AkobPleasant Val2:03.504
- 11Parker DalyStroudsburg2:05.234
- 12Travis LahrNazareth Area2:05.594
- 13Jeffrey BravoPassaic HS2:06.534
- 14Evan SerafinNazareth Area2:06.834
- 15Luke IncardonaSeton Hall Prep2:06.874
- 16Aidan RianoBlair Academy2:07.034
- 17Pagette SympsonEast Strouds2:07.124
- 18Adam MugaveroNorth Hunterdon HS2:09.423
- 19Christian BeardVoorhees HS2:10.722
- 20Niklas OliverVoorhees HS2:11.262
- 21Kevin KeneallyPiscataway Twp HS2:12.013
- 22George Louis-FerdinandPiscataway Twp HS2:12.213
- 23Ronny ReyesPassaic HS2:12.333
- 24James SchwartzJim Thorpe Area2:12.514
- 25Justin LeePiscataway Twp HS2:13.643
- 26Parker HigginsPope John Xxiii HS2:13.793
- 27Colin SpellmanMontrose2:13.963
- 28Nick CoyMontrose2:15.092
- 29Nick KrohnDanville Area2:15.233
- 30Anthony CusumanoStroudsburg2:15.573
- 31Joshua Crick-ThomasStroudsburg2:15.962
- 32John MaizeDanville Area2:16.192
- 33Christopher CondlyJim Thorpe Area2:16.302
- 34Douglas HouserDanville Area2:16.472
- 35Mason GuelhoPocono Mount2:16.893
- 36Evan ElkoPittston Area2:17.002
- 37Daniel FoxNazareth Area2:17.123
- 38Kevin MatthewsPope John Xxiii HS2:17.603
- 39Tamer AlyEast Strouds2:17.932
- 40Kyle MlodzienskiPittston Area2:18.453
- 41Andrew ShoreNorth Hunterdon HS2:18.772
- 42Noah LockiePocono Mount2:19.333
- 43Adisa PhillipsPiscataway Twp HS2:19.392
- 44Aidan GreenPleasant Val2:19.432
- 45Aaron WysockiNorth Hunterdon HS2:19.932
- 46Nathan MyersTunkhannock2:20.674
- 47Connor MakaraPleasant Val2:20.872
- 48Noah CareyVoorhees HS2:21.441
- 49Gabe KeeslerPleasant Val2:21.812
- 50Owen BowersEast Strouds2:22.032
- 51Jacob LanceTunkhannock2:22.171
- 52Canyon MarksPleasant Val2:22.431
- 53Gabe WilburMontrose2:23.131
- 54Sebastian ChurionPocono Mount2:23.212
- 55Joshua HayekPope John Xxiii HS2:23.581
- 56John O'TooleJim Thorpe Area2:26.431
- 57Ryan CruzPocono Mount2:29.691
- 58Joseph PowierskiJim Thorpe Area2:29.832
- 59Nick SummervilleMontrose2:31.431
- 60Sebastin SmithPocono Mount2:33.241
- 61Reilly KasabriPope John Xxiii HS2:33.761
- 62Nick HarderMontrose2:35.021
- 63Asad HolmesSeton Hall Prep2:37.721
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Piscataway Twp HS (83) 2)Seton Hall Prep (60)
- 3)Jim Thorpe Area (49) 4)Nazareth Area (48)
- 5)Pope John XXIII HS (46) 6)North Hunterdon HS (38)
- 7)Pocono Mountain East (37) 8)Stroudsburg (32)
- 9)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (28) 10)Tunkhannock (22)
- 11)Danville Area (20) 12)Voorhees HS (19)
- 13)Passaic HS (18) 14)Montrose (17)
- 15)Middlesex HS (9) 16)East Stroudsburg Area Nor (7)
- 17)North Schuylkill (6) 17)Elk Lake High School (6)
- 17)Freedom (11) (6) 20)Pleasant Valley High Scho (2)
- 21)Blair Academy (1)
Back