- Boys 200 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Jarelle RobinsonPope John Xxiii HS22.691110
- 2Jarrin GeisingerJim Thorpe Area23.03118
- 3Tahir ThompsonPocono Mount23.1410523.135
- 3Nasir BestPiscataway Twp HS23.1411523.135
- 5Christian WhitePiscataway Twp HS23.2182
- 6Peyton PersingDanville Area23.22111
- 7Tafari AttohLivingston HS23.258
- 8Zaheer SeabrooksEast Strouds23.277
- 9Alex HaasPittston Area23.3710
- 10Jackson BuehlerNorth Hunterdon HS23.399
- 11Andre WilliamsSeton Hall Prep23.5111
- 12Chris StrikaJim Thorpe Area23.6410
- 13Jevani SanchoWyoming Area23.679
- 14Thawadah RockFreedom (11)23.7010
- 15Gavin D'AmatoTunkhannock23.717
- 16Nasai MoonPleasant Val23.7911
- 17Andrew SchneiderStroudsburg23.82823.812
- 18Kerem AyhanBlair Academy23.821023.814
- 19Henry RogersMontrose23.906
- 20Joseph BellamyPiscataway Twp HS24.017
- 21braden heyerNorth Schuylkill24.0410
- 22Aj FletcherFreedom (11)24.087
- 23Dylan BrooksPocono Mount24.129
- 24Jordin LamotheSeton Hall Prep24.151024.141
- 25Blake HamiltonSeton Hall Prep24.15624.148
- 26Seth PetersonNazareth Area24.199
- 27Issac CavillPittston Area24.297
- 28Brian WilliamsWyoming Area24.308
- 29Jaden LongdonEast Strouds24.348
- 30Jack SarkisianNorth Hunterdon HS24.359
- 31Jodan ElyseeSeton Hall Prep24.4110
- 32Zion GeraldsPocono Mount24.438
- 33Hunter PaulterNorth Hunterdon HS24.4411
- 34Dimitri RojasStroudsburg24.526
- 35Morgan JonesBlair Academy24.556
- 36Tracy KerrMontrose24.656
- 37Dakota PittaroNazareth Area24.67824.667
- 38Sebastian GibbsFreedom (11)24.67724.669
- 39Dustin ReeseWyoming Area24.79424.781
- 40Acen WincklerPleasant Val24.79524.788
- 41Anthony ThomasPittston Area24.805
- 42Mitchel WagnerNorth Schuylkill24.889
- 43Devin JohnstoneNorth Warren HS24.912
- 44Mason FrenchPleasant Val24.927
- 45KC LewisMontrose25.08525.072
- 46Josh CannStroudsburg25.08625.074
- 47Kyle MesserlePope John Xxiii HS25.155
- 48Tyrese KonenTunkhannock25.235
- 49Hunter TaylorMontrose25.273
- 50Aedan GutierrezNorth Hunterdon HS25.476
- 51Tye'mere ShieldsPocono Mount25.494
- 52Roman DerricoNorth Hunterdon HS25.647
- 53Stephen LaFataTunkhannock25.746
- 54Benjamin HenwoodPleasant Val25.754
- 55Bryan BowenJim Thorpe Area25.764
- 56Sam BetzDanville Area25.79325.782
- 57Eugene JohnsonPocono Mount25.79225.784
- 58Damon PetersonStroudsburg25.833
- 59Devon O'LoughlinPocono Mount25.934
- 60Etka AyhanBlair Academy26.003
- 61Sean WardNazareth Area26.095
- 62Dearrson McNairLivingston HS26.113
- 63Jason BowenJim Thorpe Area26.213
- 64Shawn DullenStroudsburg26.291
- 65Jyainon PerryVoorhees HS26.449
- 66Zach MoserPope John Xxiii HS26.554
- 67Ryan PasqualiBlair Academy26.573
- 68Nashwan JacksonPassaic HS26.642
- 69Jacob El-ZahrVoorhees HS27.182
- 70Connor LettermanDanville Area27.574
- 71Isiah DehaanDanville Area27.713
- 72Travis PitmanPassaic HS27.812
- 73Justo RiveraPocono Mount28.181
- --Brayden BoyerNorth SchuylkillFS8
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Piscataway Twp HS (83) 2)Seton Hall Prep (60)
- 3)Jim Thorpe Area (49) 4)Nazareth Area (48)
- 5)Pope John XXIII HS (46) 6)North Hunterdon HS (38)
- 7)Pocono Mountain East (37) 8)Stroudsburg (32)
- 9)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (28) 10)Tunkhannock (22)
- 11)Danville Area (20) 12)Voorhees HS (19)
- 13)Passaic HS (18) 14)Montrose (17)
- 15)Middlesex HS (9) 16)East Stroudsburg Area Nor (7)
- 17)North Schuylkill (6) 17)Elk Lake High School (6)
- 17)Freedom (11) (6) 20)Pleasant Valley High Scho (2)
- 21)Blair Academy (1)
Back