- Boys Javelin Throw
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints- Finals
- 1Andrew AltemosePocono Mount188‑00210
- 188-00161-08185-09159-09175-03159-09
- 2Collin BurkhartNazareth Area178‑0528
- 166-00167-01178-02178-05168-03FOUL
- 3Matt PrebolaTunkhannock174‑0426
- 174-04168-08165-11173-00168-07172-11
- 4William MunsonJim Thorpe Area157‑0124
- 157-01149-08154-10148-05139-10139-07
- 5Patrick GarveyNazareth Area155‑0222
- 148-09152-01142-07FOUL155-02143-00
- 6John-Erik DrwalNorth Hunterdon HS148‑1021
- 148-10146-11138-01
- 7FJ BracciniWyoming Area147‑072
- 141-10130-00147-07109-08128-11142-08
- 8John WaltersBlair Academy146‑092
- 128-01122-11134-10138-11146-09144-09
- 9Tyler ElsdonNorth Schuylkill144‑012
- 144-01138-08126-08137-05126-01137-03
- 10Joe FullmerEast Strouds143‑032
- 143-03FOULFOUL
- 11Ian PersingDanville Area140‑081
- 128-05117-10140-08
- 12Ryan DrwalNorth Hunterdon HS136‑112
- 136-11132-11127-06
- 13Sean MyronPocono Mount136‑022
- 124-10136-02FOUL
- 14Kyle ReganSeton Hall Prep135‑072
- 134-05135-07122-04
- 15Jack ChilsonTunkhannock134‑072
- 133-10125-03134-07
- 16Leo SattaminiStroudsburg133‑112
- 133-11133-11127-00
- 17Brady BuzzardStroudsburg133‑092
- 126-04122-01133-09
- 18Joseph BabinskiNazareth Area133‑041
- 127-10133-04127-04
- 19William GeraghtyPleasant Val132‑051
- 132-05125-10FOUL
- 20Ahmad WyattPleasant Val128‑041
- 119-04128-04113-04
- 21Timothy O'ConnorSeton Hall Prep127‑081
- 118-02127-08125-11
- 22Kayden RileyDanville Area126‑021
- 118-02118-02126-02
- 23Tim PolizziSeton Hall Prep126‑011
- 122-02126-01122-03
- 24Ryan HarderTunkhannock126‑001
- 125-00123-11126-00
- 25Stephen CrikelairStroudsburg125‑091
- 125-09118-0399-00
- 26Salvatore BonsignoreNazareth Area124‑101
- 124-10120-11121-09
- 27Ryan VanvarickStroudsburg124‑032
- 120-01124-03FOUL
- 28Nick McGlynnPittston Area118‑001
- 118-00109-11111-06
- 29Tyler ArmandPocono Mount110‑072
- 110-07FOULFOUL
- 30Reed ShultzDanville Area104‑061
- 104-06103-08FOUL
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Piscataway Twp HS (83) 2)Seton Hall Prep (60)
- 3)Jim Thorpe Area (49) 4)Nazareth Area (48)
- 5)Pope John XXIII HS (46) 6)North Hunterdon HS (38)
- 7)Pocono Mountain East (37) 8)Stroudsburg (32)
- 9)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (28) 10)Tunkhannock (22)
- 11)Danville Area (20) 12)Voorhees HS (19)
- 13)Passaic HS (18) 14)Montrose (17)
- 15)Middlesex HS (9) 16)East Stroudsburg Area Nor (7)
- 17)North Schuylkill (6) 17)Elk Lake High School (6)
- 17)Freedom (11) (6) 20)Pleasant Valley High Scho (2)
- 21)Blair Academy (1)
Back