- Boys Shot Put
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints- Finals
- 1Caseem Akinruli-DewittSeton Hall Prep48‑09.00210
- 46-0647-0047-0847-0048-0948-04
- 2William MunsonJim Thorpe Area46‑07.0028
- 46-0046-07FOULFOUL46-02FOUL
- 3Cody BreidenbachNazareth AreaJ46‑07.0026
- 42-05FOULFOUL45-0446-07FOUL
- 4Isaiah VenableEast Strouds44‑09.0024
- 42-0443-0244-0543-0544-0744-09
- 5Zachary KovachNorth Hunterdon HS44‑08.0022
- 44-0843-0242-01FOULFOULFOUL
- 6Nick PaulterNorth Hunterdon HS43‑06.0021
- 43-0641-0341-1039-0140-1041-00
- 7Dylan HarrisonNorth Hunterdon HS43‑05.002
- 42-0240-0643-0540-0339-0841-09
- 8Colson FittStroudsburg43‑04.002
- FOUL41-0139-0943-0442-0242-07
- 9Tim PolizziSeton Hall Prep40‑11.002
- FOUL40-1140-02
- 10Tiheem CrockerBlair Academy40‑08.002
- FOUL40-08FOUL
- 11Hugh VastineDanville Area40‑07.002
- 38-0236-0540-07
- 12Kaden MooreFreedom (11)40‑03.002
- 40-0338-04FOUL
- 13Timothy O'ConnorSeton Hall Prep39‑01.002
- 38-0538-0839-01
- 14Shayne MillerPocono Mount38‑09.002
- 38-09FOUL36-08
- 15Jordan FernandezEast Strouds38‑01.001
- 37-0236-0538-01
- 16Carter HenritzyStroudsburg37‑06.001
- 32-0537-0635-02
- 17Hugh McGuiganPope John Xxiii HS37‑05.002
- 37-0437-0536-08
- 18Bryce HamptonPleasant Val37‑03.001
- 37-0337-0136-06
- 19Jhomei LebronPocono Mount37‑00.001
- 37-0036-0036-01
- 20Ty MartinPocono Mount36‑07.001
- FOUL36-0436-07
- 21Casey OltmannsPocono Mount36‑05.002
- 36-05FOULFOUL
- 22Jacob SledgePope John Xxiii HS36‑04.001
- 34-0734-1136-04
- 23Sean MyronPocono Mount36‑03.002
- FOUL36-03FOUL
- 24Andrew WuPope John Xxiii HS36‑00.001
- FOULFOUL36-00
- 25Daniel Opong-DuahEast Strouds35‑07.001
- 35-0734-0934-06
- 26William GeraghtyPleasant Val35‑03.001
- 35-03FOUL33-01
- 27Cesar EstradaPleasant ValJ35‑03.001
- 35-03FOULFOUL
- 28Camren CurryFreedom (11)31‑11.001
- 31-1131-0930-00
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Piscataway Twp HS (83) 2)Seton Hall Prep (60)
- 3)Jim Thorpe Area (49) 4)Nazareth Area (48)
- 5)Pope John XXIII HS (46) 6)North Hunterdon HS (38)
- 7)Pocono Mountain East (37) 8)Stroudsburg (32)
- 9)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (28) 10)Tunkhannock (22)
- 11)Danville Area (20) 12)Voorhees HS (19)
- 13)Passaic HS (18) 14)Montrose (17)
- 15)Middlesex HS (9) 16)East Stroudsburg Area Nor (7)
- 17)North Schuylkill (6) 17)Elk Lake High School (6)
- 17)Freedom (11) (6) 20)Pleasant Valley High Scho (2)
- 21)Blair Academy (1)
Back