- Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA
- Meet AA:N53.085/4/2015Western Wayne Girls, Western Wayne
- E Pulice, G DeBastiani, B Neales, T Barcarola
- Meet AAA:N53.465/8/2015Abington Heights, Abington Heights
- L Lombardo, M Curra, C Kupinski, M Carper
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Western Wayne 'A'53.56310
- 1) Allie Pauler 2) Rylee Sheehan
- 3) Brooke Kellogg 4) Ella Pavlovich
- 2Lakeland 'A'54.6638
- 1) Nadia Gill 2) Abigail Davis
- 3) Kaitlyn Passiment 4) Samiyah Shaw
- 3Mid Valley Sr. High Scho55.9426
- 1) Annabelle Yarbrough 2) Katie Glinsky
- 3) Grace Goetz 4) Makenzie Mc Dermot
- 4Riverside Junior High Sc57.5925
- 1) Elisabeth O�hora 2) Kaitlyn Azarsky
- 3) Angelina Brown 4) Brielle Reed
- 5Blue Ridge Junior High S58.2424
- 1) Katelyn Spencer 2) makayla wilson
- 3) caila george 4) jada palmer
- 6Susquehanna Community '58.9123
- 1) Olivia Orner 2) Cambrie Colwell
- 3) Jayden Orner 4) Lexi Iveson
- 7Dunmore Junior High Scho59.2812
- 1) Guilie Escobar 2) Maura Michakeyk
- 3) Adriana Pacewicz 4) Maura Sheets
- 8Lackawanna Trail 'A'1:00.1221
- 9Elk Lake Junior High Sch1:01.752
- 1) AnnMarie Harvey 2) Dahlia Ofalt
- 3) Makayla Wagner 4) Danica Wagner
- 10Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hi1:03.821
- 1) Holly Burke 2) Kacey Bannon
- 3) Diamond O'Dowd 4) Amaya Jefferson
- 11Mountain View Junior Sen1:08.191
- 1) Emily Cosklo 2) Alexus Kozlowski
- 3) Emily Robinson 4) Sydney Seman
- Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
- Meet AA:N53.085/4/2015Western Wayne Girls, Western Wayne
- E Pulice, G DeBastiani, B Neales, T Barcarola
- Meet AAA:N53.465/8/2015Abington Heights, Abington Heights
- L Lombardo, M Curra, C Kupinski, M Carper
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- 1Scranton 'A'52.57N310
- 1) Kennedy Bittenbender 2) Riley Bittenbender
- 3) Alana Carachilo 4) Kyohria Harbin
- 2Valley View Middle Schoo54.6138
- 3Wallenpaupack 'A'55.9336
- 1) Sara Shook 2) Savannah Burke
- 3) Jacqueline Webber 4) Abby Kimler
- 4Wayne Highlands Middle S56.4335
- 1) Anna Coar 2) Pauline Ames
- 3) Jenna Bodnar 4) Taylor Wendell
- 5Abington Heights Middle56.8234
- 1) Kate Lloyd 2) Caroline Pease
- 3) Alea Dorunda 4) Nora Albright
- 6West Scranton Intermedia57.0133
- 1) Janera Topa 2) Nyema Woods
- 3) Madison Nowakowski 4) Emily Stefani
- 7Scranton Prep Girls 'A'58.3822
- 8North Pocono 'A'58.8521
- 1) Norah Wolff 2) Olivia Bassi
- 3) Hannah Lafave 4) Gianna McNerney
- 9Delaware Valley Middle S1:00.991
- 1) Sophee Alaro 2) Samantha Shewack
- 3) Sophia Thoman 4) Fiona Ring
- Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
- 1)Scranton (142) 2)Lakeland (132)
- 3)Wallenpaupack (124) 4)Western Wayne (110.50)
- 5)Wayne Highlands Middle Sc (h 95) 6)Abington Heights Middle S (74)
- 7)Montrose (54.50) 8)Mid Valley Sr. High Schoo (54)
- 9)North Pocono (46) 10)Mountain View Junior Seni (44)
- 11)Susquehanna Community (43) 12)Valley View Middle School (39)
- 13)Delaware Valley Middle Sc (h 32) 14)Lackawanna Trail (30.50)
- 15)Blue Ridge Junior High Sc (h 29) 16)Holy Cross High School (25)
- 16)Scranton Prep Girls (25) 18)Elk Lake Junior High Scho (15.50)
- 19)Dunmore Junior High Schoo (l 15) 19)Riverside Junior High Sch (15)
- 21)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (h 14) 22)West Scranton Intermediat (7)
Back