2019 Capital University High School Invite
1/27/2019
Capital University Field House

  • Women 800 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Lee, TaylaReynoldsburg2:46.445
  • 2 Whittaker, TessaWatterson2:54.34
  • 3 Spetnagel, IndyUnioto2:55.26
  • 4 Youell, KatieWatterson2:55.34
  • 5 Loberg, VictoriaWatkins Memorial3:03.57
  • 6 Weise, BaileyWatkins Memorial3:11.05
  • 7 Spindler, JameyWatkins Memorial3:15.40
  • 8 Wright, AdriannaUnioto3:20.44
  • 9 Liggett, RachelUnioto3:21.57
  • 10 Spach, SammieWatkins Memorial3:27.50
  • Section 2
  • 1 Ulllom, MaddieUnattached2:23.8110
  • 2 McClellan, BrookeBellefontaine2:41.638
  • 3 Ashbrook, OlyviaNorthridge2:44.136
  • 4 Ulland, AnnaMt. Notre Dame2:49.014
  • 5 Koss, BaileyWayne2:50.633
  • 6 Bradley, AngelinaWayne2:51.132
  • 7 Serwaa, StacyWinton Woods2:52.761
  • 8 Crabtree, SarahWaverly2:55.18
  • 9 Rawlins, TabbyUnioto3:00.75
  • 10 Cisco, OliviaWaverly3:08.60
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Ulllom, MaddieUnattached2:23.81210
  • 2 McClellan, BrookeBellefontaine2:41.6328
  • 3 Ashbrook, OlyviaNorthridge2:44.1326
  • 4 Lee, TaylaReynoldsburg2:46.4415
  • 5 Ulland, AnnaMt. Notre Dame2:49.0124
  • 6 Koss, BaileyWayne2:50.6323
  • 7 Bradley, AngelinaWayne2:51.1322
  • 8 Serwaa, StacyWinton Woods2:52.7621
  • 9 Whittaker, TessaWatterson2:54.341
  • 10 Crabtree, SarahWaverly2:55.182
  • 11 Spetnagel, IndyUnioto2:55.261
  • 12 Youell, KatieWatterson2:55.341
  • 13 Rawlins, TabbyUnioto3:00.752
  • 14 Loberg, VictoriaWatkins Memorial3:03.571
  • 15 Cisco, OliviaWaverly3:08.602
  • 16 Weise, BaileyWatkins Memorial3:11.051
  • 17 Spindler, JameyWatkins Memorial3:15.401
  • 18 Wright, AdriannaUnioto3:20.441
  • 19 Liggett, RachelUnioto3:21.571
  • 20 Spach, SammieWatkins Memorial3:27.501
  • Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
  • 1)Loveland (81) 2)Wayne (63)
  • 3)Watkins Memorial (47) 4)Reynoldsburg (31)
  • 5)Watterson (25) 6)CP Athletics (24.50)
  • 7)Mt. Notre Dame (19) 8)Logan (16)
  • 8)Van Wert (16) 8)Waverly (16)
  • 11)Ironton (13) 12)Hartley (11)
  • 13)Beavercreek (10) 13)Bellefontaine (10)
  • 15)Walnut Hills (9) 16)Teays Valley (8)
  • 16)Winton Woods (8) 16)Miamisburg (8)
  • 19)Northridge (7) 20)Troy (6)
  • 21)Lakewood (4.50) 22)Village Academy (4)
  • 23)Milton-Union (2) 
Back