2019 Capital University High School Invite
1/27/2019
Capital University Field House

  • Women 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Hartley 'A'2:00.683
  • 1) Smith, Bailey 2) Stratton, Jaiden
  • 3) Bartoney, Rita 4) Barringer, Karli
  • 2Reynoldsburg 'B'2:13.62
  • 1) Fofana, Monae 2) Guerrier, Erneisha
  • 3) Marshall, Kennedy 4) Peppers, Maliyah
  • 3Watkins Memorial 'B'2:18.73
  • 1) Reed, DesTonne 2) Backus, Isabelle
  • 3) Worden, Makenzie 4) Martin, Alex
  • Section 2
  • 1Reynoldsburg 'A'2:01.252
  • 1) Alexander, Deonica 2) Dialoo, Dieynabou
  • 3) Byers, Autumn 4) Cannon, Kara
  • 2Watkins Memorial 'A'2:07.161
  • 1) Eckles, Lydia 2) Schaner, Kate
  • 3) Arnold, Elisabeth 4) Burgess, Ashley
  • 3Wayne 'B'2:10.49
  • 1) Williams, Shyla 2) Bartlett, Dayani
  • 3) Hood, Ryanne 4) Khan, Rida
  • 4Mt. Notre Dame 'B'2:10.66
  • 1) DiCarlo, Bella 2) Fox, Sarah
  • 3) Denegar, Elise 4) Menon, Clara
  • --Watterson 'B'DQInterference
  • 1) Wright, Shaquanna 2) Gibbons, Claire
  • 3) Youell, Katie 4) Whittaker, Tessa
  • Section 3
  • 1Wayne 'A'1:52.6710
  • 1) McGowan, Ka'Niya 2) Stargel, Kaya
  • 3) Hampton, Jordan 4) Davis, Shamaria
  • 2Loveland 'B'1:53.518
  • 1) Brines, Miya 2) Hallock, Sarah
  • 3) Morrison, Jordan 4) Zenni, Megan
  • 3Watterson 'A'1:53.826
  • 1) Morales, Jordan 2) Connors, Erin
  • 3) Porter, Jane 4) Kessler, Anna
  • 4Winton Woods 'A'2:00.175
  • 1) Elliot, Amariya 2) Hollowell, Aniah
  • 3) Evans, Keeyori 4) Bryant, MeMe
  • 5Mt. Notre Dame 'A'2:00.204
  • 1) Mundy, Devyn 2) Lee, Savana
  • 3) Harris, Kamille 4) Wittekind, Emily
  • --Loveland 'A'DQOut of Zone
  • 1) Andrews, Kaitlyn 2) Denman, Frances
  • 3) Ewert, Kendall 4) Loomis, Mikayla
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Wayne 'A'1:52.67310
  • 1) McGowan, Ka'Niya 2) Stargel, Kaya
  • 3) Hampton, Jordan 4) Davis, Shamaria
  • 2Loveland 'B'1:53.5138
  • 1) Brines, Miya 2) Hallock, Sarah
  • 3) Morrison, Jordan 4) Zenni, Megan
  • 3Watterson 'A'1:53.8236
  • 1) Morales, Jordan 2) Connors, Erin
  • 3) Porter, Jane 4) Kessler, Anna
  • 4Winton Woods 'A'2:00.1735
  • 1) Elliot, Amariya 2) Hollowell, Aniah
  • 3) Evans, Keeyori 4) Bryant, MeMe
  • 5Mt. Notre Dame 'A'2:00.2034
  • 1) Mundy, Devyn 2) Lee, Savana
  • 3) Harris, Kamille 4) Wittekind, Emily
  • 6Hartley 'A'2:00.6813
  • 1) Smith, Bailey 2) Stratton, Jaiden
  • 3) Bartoney, Rita 4) Barringer, Karli
  • 7Reynoldsburg 'A'2:01.2522
  • 1) Alexander, Deonica 2) Dialoo, Dieynabou
  • 3) Byers, Autumn 4) Cannon, Kara
  • 8Watkins Memorial 'A'2:07.1621
  • 1) Eckles, Lydia 2) Schaner, Kate
  • 3) Arnold, Elisabeth 4) Burgess, Ashley
  • 9Wayne 'B'2:10.492
  • 1) Williams, Shyla 2) Bartlett, Dayani
  • 3) Hood, Ryanne 4) Khan, Rida
  • 10Mt. Notre Dame 'B'2:10.662
  • 1) DiCarlo, Bella 2) Fox, Sarah
  • 3) Denegar, Elise 4) Menon, Clara
  • 11Reynoldsburg 'B'2:13.621
  • 1) Fofana, Monae 2) Guerrier, Erneisha
  • 3) Marshall, Kennedy 4) Peppers, Maliyah
  • 12Watkins Memorial 'B'2:18.731
  • 1) Reed, DesTonne 2) Backus, Isabelle
  • 3) Worden, Makenzie 4) Martin, Alex
  • --Loveland 'A'DQ3 Out of Zone
  • 1) Andrews, Kaitlyn 2) Denman, Frances
  • 3) Ewert, Kendall 4) Loomis, Mikayla
  • --Watterson 'B'DQ2 Interference
  • 1) Wright, Shaquanna 2) Gibbons, Claire
  • 3) Youell, Katie 4) Whittaker, Tessa
  • Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
  • 1)Loveland (42) 2)Wayne (32)
  • 3)Watkins Memorial (31) 4)CP Athletics (16.50)
  • 5)Van Wert (16) 5)Logan (16)
  • 5)Waverly (16) 8)Mt. Notre Dame (15)
  • 9)Beavercreek (10) 10)Ironton (9)
  • 11)Teays Valley (8) 11)Miamisburg (8)
  • 13)Reynoldsburg (7) 14)Walnut Hills (6)
  • 14)Watterson (6) 14)Troy (6)
  • 17)Winton Woods (5) 18)Lakewood (4.50)
  • 19)Hartley (3) 20)Milton-Union (2)
  • 21)Northridge (1) 
Back