2019 Capital University High School Invite
1/27/2019
Capital University Field House

  • Men 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Mason 'C'1:38.744
  • 1) Stover, Ethan 2) Perkins, Casey
  • 3) Lane, Ethan 4) Tatman, Cage
  • 2Hartley 'B'1:41.713
  • 1) Smith, Myles 2) Woods, Tyler
  • 3) Barker, Reese 4) Steward, Jason
  • 3Watkins Memorial 'A'1:43.591
  • 1) Pack, Tristan 2) Castillo, Jamison
  • 3) Eicholtz, Ben 4) Caparanis, Bryson
  • --Watkins Memorial 'B'DQOut of Zone
  • 1) Hartless, Devon 2) Burt, Carter
  • 3) Reed, Donovan 4) Smith, Cameron
  • Section 2
  • 1Wayne 'A'1:33.7810
  • 1) Brown, Zarik 2) Harris, Justin
  • 3) Fleming, Alijah 4) Roberts, Jaden
  • 2Mason 'A'1:33.908
  • 1) Porter, Akari 2) Penn, Jaymon
  • 3) Wright, Jeremy 4) Wright, Josh
  • 3Hartley 'A'1:35.986
  • 1) Thomas, Cameron 2) Johnson, T.J.
  • 3) Fowler, Troy 4) Steward, Juston
  • 4Mason 'B'1:38.465
  • 1) Green, Mark 2) French, Nick
  • 3) Boeres, Austin 4) Roux, Daivd
  • 5Wayne 'B'1:41.932
  • 1) Dixon, Jerrell 2) Lankford, Jarhod
  • 3) Houk, Lucas 4) Peterson, Kevin
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Wayne 'A'1:33.78210
  • 1) Brown, Zarik 2) Harris, Justin
  • 3) Fleming, Alijah 4) Roberts, Jaden
  • 2Mason 'A'1:33.9028
  • 1) Porter, Akari 2) Penn, Jaymon
  • 3) Wright, Jeremy 4) Wright, Josh
  • 3Hartley 'A'1:35.9826
  • 1) Thomas, Cameron 2) Johnson, T.J.
  • 3) Fowler, Troy 4) Steward, Juston
  • 4Mason 'B'1:38.4625
  • 1) Green, Mark 2) French, Nick
  • 3) Boeres, Austin 4) Roux, Daivd
  • 5Mason 'C'1:38.7414
  • 1) Stover, Ethan 2) Perkins, Casey
  • 3) Lane, Ethan 4) Tatman, Cage
  • 6Hartley 'B'1:41.7113
  • 1) Smith, Myles 2) Woods, Tyler
  • 3) Barker, Reese 4) Steward, Jason
  • 7Wayne 'B'1:41.9322
  • 1) Dixon, Jerrell 2) Lankford, Jarhod
  • 3) Houk, Lucas 4) Peterson, Kevin
  • 8Watkins Memorial 'A'1:43.5911
  • 1) Pack, Tristan 2) Castillo, Jamison
  • 3) Eicholtz, Ben 4) Caparanis, Bryson
  • --Watkins Memorial 'B'DQ1 Out of Zone
  • 1) Hartless, Devon 2) Burt, Carter
  • 3) Reed, Donovan 4) Smith, Cameron
  • Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
  • 1)Wayne (83) 2)Mason (61)
  • 3)Waverly (25) 4)Watkins Memorial (16)
  • 5)Kenton Ridge (14) 6)Miami East (11)
  • 7)Central Crossing (10) 7)Butler (10)
  • 9)Hartley (9) 10)Northwest (8)
  • 10)CP Athletics (8) 10)London (8)
  • 13)Ironton (6) 13)Team Oak Creek PVC (6)
  • 15)Teays Valley (5) 16)Winton Woods (3)
  • 17)Tri-Valley (1) 
Back