Meet Program
Capital University Field House
Meet Program

  • Women 400 Meter Dash (46)
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Lewis, AshleyMount St. JoNT
  • 2 Fisher, ZoieOhio DominicNT
  • 3 Meade, KaitlinMount VernonNT
  • 4 Stevens, ShaunquezaOhio DominicNT
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Vila, AnnaUnion (Ky.)NT
  • 2 Price, JulieShawnee StatNT
  • 3 Leeth, MeghanCapitalNT
  • 4 Hartle, JordanMariettaNT
  • 5 Davis, ErinUnion (Ky.)NT
  • 6 Shackelford, KaylinMount VernonNT
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Barber, BryannaOhio DominicNT
  • 2 Spirk, AbbyWilmington (NT
  • 3 Hansel, ClaireOhio State R1:15.00
  • 4 Oakley, AnnMidway1:13.52
  • 5 Davis, LaurynCincinnati C1:13.55
  • 6 Blankenship, AbigailShawnee Stat1:15.16
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 King, KaylaCincinnati C1:13.47
  • 2 Gauch, AbbiMuskingum1:12.56
  • 3 Coker, KennedyDayton Track1:11.05
  • 4 Klosterman, AshleyMount St. Jo1:10.17
  • 5 Maxwell, OliviaCapital1:10.27
  • 6 Larotonda, AmberWilmington (1:11.38
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Gibson, MirandaWilmington (1:09.78
  • 2 Sams, HannahCincinnati C1:09.19
  • 3 Fields, SidneyWilmington (1:08.51
  • 4 Rosvanis, FeliciaCincinnati C1:08.08
  • 5 Tamasovich, MeganOhio Dominic1:08.28
  • 6 Tumblin, MonicaOhio Dominic1:08.76
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Rhodes, CheyenneWilmington (1:07.89
  • 2 Neville, SpencerMuskingum1:07.47
  • 3 Meyer, EdieTransylvania1:06.07
  • 4 Prall, KayleeCapital1:06.00
  • 5 Wickey, MorganOhio State R1:06.00
  • 6 Nolan, KaliTransylvania1:07.15
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Tilton, SarahCapital1:06.00
  • 2 Allen, TaylorTransylvania1:05.59
  • 3 Sparks, AbbyMidway1:05.31
  • 4 D'Isidoro, SusanOhio Dominic1:04.98
  • 5 Dawyot, ClaireFranciscan (1:05.00
  • 6 Kee, OliviaTransylvania1:05.50
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 1 Burke, EmmaWilmington (1:04.79
  • 2 Arthur, AmeliaCedarville1:04.11
  • 3 Lester, KimPikeville1:02.54
  • 4 Hoffman, OliviaCedarville59.20
  • 5 Johnson, HanahCedarville1:02.47
  • 6 Homer, MayaUnion (Ky.)1:03.00
Back