Meet Program
Capital University Field House
Meet Program

  • Men 400 Meter Dash (61)
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 3 Stevie, SeanMount St. JoNT
  • 4 Brown, TylerMount VernonNT
  • 5 Hoggard, ThomasShawnee StatNT
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 2 Smith, MichaelWilmington (NT
  • 3 Cox, NathanShawnee StatNT
  • 4 Kemper, JacobShawnee StatNT
  • 5 Molina Pazdo, JaimeMuskingumNT
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Smith, JimmieOhio DominicNT
  • 2 Conner, MarvellMount VernonNT
  • 3 Manion, MichaelFranciscan (NT
  • 4 Lake, LegionThielNT
  • 5 Smith, IsaiahOhio DominicNT
  • 6 Williams, GerradMount VernonNT
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Nordquist, NoahMount VernonNT
  • 2 Burner, NickolasOhio DominicNT
  • 3 Janssen, NoahMuskingum1:02.98
  • 4 Muncie, JamesMuskingum1:00.04
  • 5 Gustave, LorenzoCincinnati C1:00.05
  • 6 Feller, RickyMount St. Jo1:04.85
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Kuchynsky, KyleOhio State R1:00.00
  • 2 Fields, IsaacCincinnati C59.08
  • 3 Franklin, TyshaunThiel58.73
  • 4 Fabian, CarloFranciscan (57.43
  • 5 Syvertson, EastonFranciscan (58.68
  • 6 Newman, MatthewOhio State R59.00
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Fuhrer, ZacharyMuskingum57.28
  • 2 Burd, ConlanThiel56.57
  • 3 Marques, AndreUnion (Ky.)56.00
  • 4 Hause, HunterThiel55.51
  • 5 Phillimore, ElliotWilmington (55.83
  • 6 Howard, BenjaminOhio Dominic56.51
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Enriquez, XavierCincinnati C55.29
  • 2 Knaub, AdamWilmington (55.10
  • 3 Garda, AndrewOhio State R55.00
  • 4 Taylor, NateOhio State R55.00
  • 5 Burns, ZacharyUnattached55.00
  • 6 Goetz, AaronOhio State R55.00
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 1 Slaughter, XavierShawnee Stat54.94
  • 2 Moore, CarterCapital54.80
  • 3 Koch, AaronWilmington (54.31
  • 4 Dogbey, ElormWilmington (54.08
  • 5 Salisbury, SethCedarville54.12
  • 6 Brown, CorbinCapital54.71
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 1 Colton, ThomasOhio State R54.00
  • 2 Jalloh, OmarOhio Dominic53.89
  • 3 Perschbacher, BryanCedarville53.01
  • 4 Johnson, WilliamUnion (Ky.)53.00
  • 5 Jones, AnthonyMarietta53.00
  • 6 Carrico, CalebCedarville53.11
  • Section 10 Timed Finals
  • 1 Walker, TylerMarietta53.00
  • 2 Arnold, MichaelCincinnati C52.98
  • 3 Lewis, DominiqueUnion (Ky.)52.91
  • 4 Brown, JoshuaCedarville52.50
  • 5 Thomas, RickyUnattached52.55
  • 6 Gatchell, JoelCedarville52.97
  • Section 11 Timed Finals
  • 1 Rager, RyanCedarville51.61
  • 2 White, Ty'DaviesUnion (Ky.)51.00
  • 3 Dimon, AlexMarietta50.23
  • 4 Kane, RyanUnattached49.50
  • 5 Barlow, SanterriusUnion (Ky.)49.98
  • 6 Coates, JacksonUnattached50.56
Back