Meet Program
Capital University Field House
Meet Program

  • Men 800 Meter Run (49)
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Foote, SamWilmington (NT
  • 2 Williams, GerradMount VernonNT
  • 3 McNair, KeatonOhio DominicNT
  • 4 Redwine, NoahCincinnati CNT
  • 5 Kemper, JacobShawnee StatNT
  • 6 Bales, BenWilmington (NT
  • 7 Gilliam, JarenOhio DominicNT
  • 8 Weigand, JoshMuskingumNT
  • 9 Weiss, NickMount VernonNT
  • 10 Noll, SeanOhio DominicNT
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Payne, RobertTransylvania2:23.32
  • 2 Pyle, JonasCapital2:15.00
  • 3 Mays, ZachMount St. Jo2:42.41
  • 4 Brown, TylerMount VernonNT
  • 5 Hjerten, CaesarUnion (Ky.)2:14.13
  • 6 Wolf, RyanPikeville2:18.65
  • 7 Marques, AndreUnion (Ky.)2:23.99
  • 8 Roach, KyleUnattached2:20.00
  • 9 Skolosh, LoganMuskingumNT
  • 10 Goodman, DanielOhio State R2:25.00
  • 11 Adkins, OwenMount VernonNT
  • 12 Wallace, BraedenMariettaNT
  • 13 Gray, BenMount St. Jo2:18.55
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Slaughter, XavierShawnee Stat2:06.57
  • 2 Duggan, AustenFranciscan (2:10.20
  • 3 Lacroix, IsaacCedarville2:06.18
  • 4 Pakozdi, ChadThiel2:14.08
  • 5 Napholz, ZachOhio State R2:08.00
  • 6 Adams, StevenShawnee Stat2:08.00
  • 7 Hoover, AdamOhio State R2:10.00
  • 8 Seitz, JohnnyCincinnati C2:11.12
  • 9 Ramos, CruzUnion (Ky.)2:07.00
  • 10 Trent, MitchellUnion (Ky.)2:07.00
  • 11 Block, DawsonCedarville2:08.00
  • 12 Goetz, AaronOhio State R2:05.00
  • 13 Harper, SamuelCedarville2:06.05
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Weinhold, AlecCedarville1:59.11
  • 2 Weber, AlexCedarville1:59.13
  • 3 Deckard, ThrycetonShawnee Stat2:05.00
  • 4 Ward, GrantCapital2:04.00
  • 5 Johnson, WilliamUnion (Ky.)2:04.72
  • 6 Gatchell, EthanCedarville1:55.11
  • 7 Getty, DakotaOhio State R2:00.00
  • 8 Davis, DrewOhio State R2:00.00
  • 9 Landadio, ChrisCedarville2:04.66
  • 10 Wiggins, JarrettOhio State R2:00.00
  • 11 Nupp, AlexOhio State R1:59.00
  • 12 Bogantz, BobbyOhio Dominic2:00.00
  • 13 Bertsch, TatonWilmington (2:03.20
Back