Meet Program
Capital University Field House
Meet Program

  • Women 200 Meter Dash (59)
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Emery, MissyMount VernonNT
  • 2 Murdock, AnayaOhio Dominic28.85
  • 3 Taylor, KimberlyMuskingumNT
  • 4 Smitherman, AlexaMount VernonNT
  • 5 Osborne, ElyseMount VernonNT
  • 6 Cutrupi, VivienneMount VernonNT
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 2 Whatley, OliviaUnion (Ky.)NT
  • 3 McPeek, EmmaMount St. JoNT
  • 4 Ruby, EllieMount VernonNT
  • 5 Vila, AnnaUnion (Ky.)NT
  • 6 Meyer, AndiMount St. JoNT
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Tilton, SarahCapitalNT
  • 2 Neville, SpencerMuskingumNT
  • 3 Oehler, ToriShawnee StatNT
  • 4 Mack, DiannaMount St. Jo35.17
  • 5 Rea, GloriaUnattached40.64
  • 6 Vaughn, CassandraMount VernonNT
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Price, JulieShawnee Stat33.80
  • 2 Gambill, ErinMidway33.12
  • 3 Blankenship, AbigailShawnee Stat32.35
  • 4 Gauch, AbbiMuskingum32.16
  • 5 Smith, LouisaMuskingum32.17
  • 6 Leeth, MeghanCapital32.44
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Evankovich, VickyOhio State R32.00
  • 2 Blair, LexiShawnee Stat31.98
  • 3 Klosterman, AshleyMount St. Jo31.66
  • 4 Spirk, AbbyWilmington (31.26
  • 5 Larotonda, AmberWilmington (31.56
  • 6 Gibson, MirandaWilmington (31.69
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Sahli, KaylaCapital31.20
  • 2 Mills, MaceyMuskingum31.05
  • 3 Cason, JuliaMount St. Jo30.56
  • 4 Pullins, AbigailCedarville29.93
  • 5 Rhodes, CheyenneWilmington (30.11
  • 6 Hansel, ClaireOhio State R31.00
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 White, SaraOhio Dominic29.83
  • 2 Lowry, SydneyMuskingum29.77
  • 3 Arthur, AmeliaCedarville29.44
  • 4 Jazdzewski, MayaTransylvania29.22
  • 5 Peterson, TatyanaMidway29.27
  • 6 Glanton, DasiaMidway29.69
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 1 Washington, DominiqueOhio Dominic29.13
  • 2 Wrenn, JessicaOhio State R29.00
  • 3 Grover, PhoenixOhio State R29.00
  • 4 Sparks, AbbyMidway28.85
  • 5 Fields, SidneyWilmington (28.99
  • 6 Donaldson, JaimeOhio State R29.00
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 1 Haydon, IsabelMidway28.84
  • 2 Blount, DanielleTransylvania28.78
  • 3 Kosker, EmilyCedarville28.47
  • 4 Strauther, AmirahRio Grande27.40
  • 5 Johnson, HanahCedarville28.02
  • 6 Burke, EmmaWilmington (28.49
  • Section 10 Timed Finals
  • 1 Smith, LyndseyCedarville27.05
  • 2 Lester, KimPikeville26.85
  • 3 Stevens, ShaunquezaOhio Dominic26.72
  • 4 Hoffman, OliviaCedarville26.40
  • 5 Robinson, ChanavierRio Grande26.50
  • 6 Barber, BryannaOhio Dominic26.77
Back