Meet Program
Capital University Field House
Meet Program

  • Men 200 Meter Dash (69)
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Arnold, MichaelCincinnati CNT
  • 2 Bass, DravenOhio DominicNT
  • 3 Mitchell, JaysonMount VernonNT
  • 4 Janssen, NoahMuskingumNT
  • 5 Holloway, RasheedUnion (Ky.)NT
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 3 Willis, CameronMount St. JoNT
  • 4 Moore, CarterCapitalNT
  • 5 Fields, IsaacCincinnati CNT
  • 6 Hines, GraysonMount St. JoNT
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Silva, ViniciusUnion (Ky.)NT
  • 2 Alqass-Ishaq, MuatazThielNT
  • 3 Patterson, TrentShawnee StatNT
  • 4 Fugman, FrankThielNT
  • 5 Cox, NathanShawnee StatNT
  • 6 Barnett, JonahMount VernonNT
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Couchman, LukeMount VernonNT
  • 2 Gilbert, FaheemShawnee StatNT
  • 3 Jackson, TimothyThiel31.91
  • 4 Manion, MichaelFranciscan (NT
  • 5 Worthen, MasonMount St. Jo27.81
  • 6 Wallace, JordanMuskingumNT
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Fulton, NickMuskingum26.93
  • 2 Lake, LegionThiel26.75
  • 3 Sommers, JaimeThiel26.65
  • 4 Martin, MaxFranciscan (26.44
  • 5 Scarangella, StuartOhio State R26.50
  • 6 Orsatti, MichaelFranciscan (26.67
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Baumann, AndreCedarville26.28
  • 2 Fuhrer, ZacharyMuskingum26.27
  • 3 McCartney, DanielMarietta25.97
  • 4 Martin, JuanOhio Dominic25.13
  • 5 Fabian, CarloFranciscan (25.28
  • 6 St. Clair, NoahMuskingum26.20
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Burd, ConlanThiel25.12
  • 2 Howard, MalakyThiel25.03
  • 3 Hale, IsaiahMount St. Jo24.89
  • 4 Olowookere, MarvellousOhio State R24.50
  • 5 Boxer, JoshCedarville24.77
  • 6 Schonauer, JohnMount St. Jo25.00
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 1 Phillimore, ElliotWilmington (24.49
  • 2 Johnston, AaronMuskingum24.49
  • 3 Jalloh, OmarOhio Dominic24.47
  • 4 Salisbury, SethCedarville24.41
  • 5 Gustave, LorenzoCincinnati C24.41
  • 6 Stark, DrewMount St. Jo24.49
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 1 Smith, IsaiahOhio Dominic24.40
  • 2 Knaub, AdamWilmington (24.38
  • 3 Sallee, AlbertMarietta24.35
  • 4 Dogbey, ElormWilmington (24.30
  • 5 Williams, ColeCapital24.34
  • 6 Burner, NickolasOhio Dominic24.37
  • Section 10 Timed Finals
  • 1 Warren, LanceOhio Dominic24.17
  • 2 Hause, HunterThiel24.12
  • 3 Witmer-Gautsch, CarterOhio State R24.00
  • 4 Coston, TyriqueThiel23.94
  • 5 Brown, CorbinCapital24.00
  • 6 Garda, AndrewOhio State R24.00
  • Section 11 Timed Finals
  • 1 Koch, AaronWilmington (23.92
  • 2 Hattaway, KameranPikeville23.79
  • 3 Klopfenstein, EricMarietta23.76
  • 4 Coates, JacksonUnattached23.67
  • 5 Green, JohnCincinnati C23.73
  • 6 Taylor, Tre'onMount St. Jo23.77
  • Section 12 Timed Finals
  • 1 Brown, JoshuaCedarville23.58
  • 2 Inaba, FabioRio Grande23.53
  • 3 Meeker, NoahCapital23.45
  • 4 Rager, RyanCedarville23.13
  • 5 Edmondson, TylerPikeville23.26
  • 6 Thomas, RickyUnattached23.52
Back