Meet Program
Capital University Field House
Meet Program

  • Men 60 Meter Dash (56)
  •  Top 8 Advance by Time
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Heat 1 Prelims
  • 1 Alqass-Ishaq, MuatazThielNT
  • 2 Silva, ViniciusUnion (Ky.)NT
  • 3 Boxer, JoshCedarville7.44
  • 4 Woods, TonyUnattached6.93
  • 5 Webb, TylerShawnee Stat7.62
  • Heat 2 Prelims
  • 1 Broyles, SheldonMuskingumNT
  • 2 Smith, MichaelWilmington (NT
  • 3 Barnett, JonahMount Vernon7.40
  • 4 Green, JohnCincinnati C7.13
  • 5 Taylor, Tre'onMount St. Jo7.20
  • Heat 3 Prelims
  • 1 Baumann, AndreCedarville7.94
  • 2 Fugman, FrankThielNT
  • 3 Daez, SergieFranciscan (NT
  • 4 Mitchell, JaysonMount VernonNT
  • 5 Heft, CaseyShawnee Stat7.82
  • Heat 4 Prelims
  • 1 Dogbey, ElormWilmington (NT
  • 2 Inaba, FabioRio Grande7.20
  • 3 Joe, JosephMount VernonNT
  • 4 Couchman, LukeMount Vernon7.32
  • 5 Holloway, RasheedUnion (Ky.)NT
  • Heat 5 Prelims
  • 1 Graeff, DanielCedarville7.50
  • 2 Chen, EvanMuskingum7.34
  • 3 Martin, MaxFranciscan (7.70
  • 4 Neal, ArvonteMount St. Jo7.49
  • 5 Meeker, NoahCapital7.31
  • 6 Schonauer, JohnMount St. Jo8.15
  • Heat 6 Prelims
  • 1 Price, XzaviaCincinnati C6.92
  • 2 Orsatti, MichaelFranciscan (7.97
  • 3 Coston, TyriqueThiel7.40
  • 4 Kane, RyanUnattached6.99
  • 5 Gilbert, FaheemShawnee Stat7.16
  • 6 Lewis, DominiqueUnion (Ky.)7.36
  • Heat 7 Prelims
  • 1 Williams, ColeCapital7.48
  • 2 Martin, JuanOhio Dominic7.65
  • 3 Scarangella, StuartOhio State R8.00
  • 4 Edmondson, TheodorePikeville6.75
  • 5 Rude, BradyOhio State R7.30
  • 6 Bunner, TomUnattached8.50
  • Heat 8 Prelims
  • 1 Knaub, AdamWilmington (7.30
  • 2 Beckford, MalikThielNT
  • 3 Smith, JimmieOhio DominicNT
  • 4 Howard, MalakyThiel7.66
  • 5 Patterson, TrentShawnee StatNT
  • 6 Warren, LanceOhio Dominic7.22
  • Heat 9 Prelims
  • 1 St. Clair, NoahMuskingum7.81
  • 2 Olowookere, MarvellousOhio State R8.03
  • 3 Witmer-Gautsch, CarterOhio State R7.80
  • 4 Hale, IsaiahMount St. Jo7.57
  • 5 Hattaway, KameranPikeville7.03
  • 6 Edmondson, TylerPikeville6.72
  • Heat 10 Prelims
  • 1 Jackson, TimothyThiel9.19
  • 2 Fabian, CarloFranciscan (7.69
  • 3 Wright, DenoahRio Grande7.20
  • 4 Johnston, AaronMuskingum7.59
  • 5 Koch, AaronWilmington (NT
  • 6 Colton, ThomasOhio State RNT
Back