NEOITC White Division #1
1/14/2021
Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Monesmith, Morgan (11)Hathaway Brown2:17.5910
  • 2Esteves, Emma (12)Hathaway Brown2:30.638
  • 3Yocum, Rylee (12)Mentor2:30.826
  • 4Sabo, Ada (9)Mentor2:33.305
  • 5Tetlow, Renee (11)Geneva2:33.644
  • 6Van Skyhock, Jocelyn (11)Kenston2:35.153
  • 7Martin, Mira (9)Hathaway Brownx2:35.29
  • 8Trem, Alivia (11)Mentorx2:40.12
  • 9Pleune, Madelyn (9)Kenston2:40.442
  • 10Schneider, Emily (12)Solon2:43.041
  • 11Wachhaus, Casey (11)Mentorx2:48.13
  • 12Gregg, Lindsay (11)Lakewood3:07.98
  • 13Orlowski, Annie (9)Kenstonx3:09.09
  • Section 2
  • 1King, Audrey (11)Madison2:57.28
  • 2Alcantar, Lily (10)Madison2:57.30
  • 3Westlake, Julia (11)Lakewood3:03.62
  • 4Hinson, RaMiah (9)Cle. Heights3:06.08
  • 5Mirabell, Katie (11)Geneva3:07.95
  • 6Ellis, Madelyn (9)Lakewoodx3:09.31
  • 7Strong, Audrianna (10)Genevax3:13.51
  • 8King, Jill (10)Lakewoodx3:13.62
  • 9Bray, Serenity (10)Genevax3:31.00
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Monesmith, Morgan (11)Hathaway Brown2:17.59110
  • 2Esteves, Emma (12)Hathaway Brown2:30.6318
  • 3Yocum, Rylee (12)Mentor2:30.8216
  • 4Sabo, Ada (9)Mentor2:33.3015
  • 5Tetlow, Renee (11)Geneva2:33.6414
  • 6Van Skyhock, Jocelyn (11)Kenston2:35.1513
  • 7Martin, Mira (9)Hathaway Brownx2:35.291
  • 8Trem, Alivia (11)Mentorx2:40.121
  • 9Pleune, Madelyn (9)Kenston2:40.4412
  • 10Schneider, Emily (12)Solon2:43.0411
  • 11Wachhaus, Casey (11)Mentorx2:48.131
  • 12King, Audrey (11)Madison2:57.282
  • 13Alcantar, Lily (10)Madison2:57.302
  • 14Westlake, Julia (11)Lakewood3:03.622
  • 15Hinson, RaMiah (9)Cle. Heights3:06.082
  • 16Mirabell, Katie (11)Geneva3:07.952
  • 17Gregg, Lindsay (11)Lakewood3:07.981
  • 18Orlowski, Annie (9)Kenstonx3:09.091
  • 19Ellis, Madelyn (9)Lakewoodx3:09.312
  • 20Strong, Audrianna (10)Genevax3:13.512
  • 21King, Jill (10)Lakewoodx3:13.622
  • 22Bray, Serenity (10)Genevax3:31.002
Back