- Men's 1500 M
- Saturday 4/9/2022 - 2:00 PM
- Stadium:3:48.501996Seneca Lassiter
- OWU:3:51.922011Shane Brandt
- Section 1 Timed Finals
- 1Zackary Johnston (SR)Denison4:05.00
- 2Mitch Luken (JR)Heidelberg4:06.48
- 3Benjamin Kinnucan (SO)Calvin4:05.00
- 4Wade Speeth (SO)Muskingum4:10.88
- 5Simon Leck (FR)Ohio Wesleya4:08.00
- 6Caleb Schillinger (FR)Calvin4:10.00
- 7Levi Kilian (SO)Ohio Wesleya4:06.00
- 8Simon Heys (SO)Wilmington (4:02.41
- 9Brett Reed (SO)Heidelberg4:09.19
- 10Will Cunningham (SO)Denison4:10.00
- 11Caleb Gaffner (SO)Calvin4:00.00
- 12Trent Sivils (FR)Calvin4:10.00
- 13David Drushal (JR)Heidelberg3:59.95
- 14Ryan Vreeke (JR)Calvin3:59.00
- 15Jacob Buit (SO)Calvin4:10.55
- Section 2 Timed Finals
- 1Andrew Huyser (FR)Calvin4:27.69
- 2Josh Cyrus (SR)Wilmington (4:15.00
- 3David Judd (SO)Denison4:13.91
- 4Nathan Bertman (FR)Denison4:12.00
- 5Jackson Tucker (FR)Baldwin Wall4:26.38
- 6Derek Sall (SO)Calvin4:15.00
- 7Rick Cimino (SO)Heidelberg4:22.49
- 8Hayden VerHill (SO)Calvin4:26.83
- 9Alex Montross (SO)Bluffton4:15.00
- 10Matt Bonner (SO)Denison4:20.00
- 11Joseph Kelly (FR)Baldwin Wall4:25.84
- 12Calvin Bailey (FR)Denison4:12.00
- 13Cohen Frost (FR)Wilmington (4:20.00
- 14Noah Tobin (SO)Wilmington (4:19.40
- 15Thomas Zallocco-Smith (SO)Denison4:25.00
- Section 3 Timed Finals
- 1William Wilson (FR)Kenyon4:30.00
- 2Evan Caldwell (SO)Ohio Christi4:39.67
- 3Jack Burczak (JR)Kenyon4:30.00
- 4Lucas Simonetti (SO)Baldwin Wall4:37.58
- 5Robert Peskin (FR)Denison4:35.00
- 6Dillion Baumchen (FR)Calvin4:34.83
- 7Nathan Ritchie (FR)Marietta4:42.91
- 8Chayce Helms (SO)Mount St. Jo4:40.69
- 9Noah Booze (JR)Ohio Christi4:40.13
- 10Andrew Williamson (FR)Ohio Wesleya4:40.00
- 11Zach Boch (SO)Bluffton4:37.85
- 12Chance Carpenter (FR)Muskingum4:42.69
- 13Matthew Record (SO)Albion4:42.44
- 14Blake Haines (FR)Wilmington (4:30.40
- 15Declan Toomey (FR)Denison4:42.17
- Section 4 Timed Finals
- 1John Platt (FR)Denison5:00.00
- 2Matthew Perry (FR)Baldwin Wall4:45.67
- 3Kory Kaiser (FR)Ohio Wesleya4:45.00
- 4Jordon Loukotka (SO)Albion4:50.13
- 5David Chafty (FR)AlbionNT
- 6Max McAdams (FR)MuskingumNT
- 7Chris Hernandez (FR)Albion5:07.13
- 8Jason Panas (SO)Marietta4:57.01
- 9Brant Haines (FR)Wilmington (4:43.38
- 10Jack Hehr (FR)Marietta4:43.81
- 11Jack Beyer (SO)Ohio Wesleya4:52.36
- 12Zack Riffle (FR)Marietta4:51.23
- 13Shane Funk (FR)Muskingum4:43.40
- 14Jake Cribbet (FR)Marietta4:52.27
Back