- Boys 4x200 M
- Meet Record:M1:33.1h2004Chillicothe
- Milliken, VandeCarr, Woodfork, Fusco
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Dublin Davis MS1:39.63410
- 1) Mason Scott 7 2) Owen Joseph 8
- 3) Isaiah Rush 8 4) Eden Williams 8
- 2Pick. Central1:40.1738
- 1) Jaylon Kincannon 7 2) Jayden Nelson 8
- 3) Kyseam Robinson 8 4) Arreyon Washington 8
- 3Canal Winchester MS1:41.0246
- 1) Griffin Armstrong 8 2) Emmanuel Kiptoo 8
- 3) Gabe Davis-Ray 8 4) Wade Williams 8
- 4Marysville Bunsold MS1:41.5645
- 1) Waylon McDaniel 8 2) Johnathan Perdue 8
- 3) Daniel Paul 8 4) Christian Smith 8
- 5Dublin Sells MS1:42.6844
- 1) Chad Woodfork 8 2) Chris Tellez-Licona 8
- 3) Christian Price 8 4) Jordan Sanders 8
- 6Reynoldsburg1:43.1733
- 7Worthington Worthingway1:43.6742
- 1) Haden Hitzhusen 8 2) Datavion Reid 8
- 3) Bruce Duru 8 4) Sadat Khan 8
- 8Gahanna East MS1:43.8841
- 1) Kellen Rachal 7 2) Kellen Blake 8
- 3) Nicholas Jackson 8 4) Na'mir Blevins 8
- 9New Albany MS1:44.354
- 1) LaRon Glover III 7 2) Jett Jerwers 7
- 3) Mason Clarke 8 4) Gabriel Teeter-Rodriguez 8
- 10Pickerington Lakeview JH1:44.674
- 1) Tyice Warren 7 2) Jiovanny Powell 8
- 3) Kierre Grice 8 4) Elijah Durham-Smith 8
- 11Powell Olentangy Liberty1:46.101
- 1) Jack Patris 8 2) Jack Linley 7
- 3) Agustine Martinez 8 4) Carter Sullivan 8
- 12Gahanna West MS1:46.443
- 1) Marki' Wallace 7 2) Kevin Danielson 7
- 3) Tai Darsen --‑
- 3) Tai Darsen -- 4) T Wilson --
- 13Upper Arlington Jones MS1:46.832
- 1) Calum Lunn 7 2) Owen Ross 8
- 3) Henry Olson 8 4) Elijah Liu 8
- 14Worthington McCord MS1:46.992
- 15Delaware John Dempsey MS1:47.463
- 1) Nolan Green 8 2) Elijah Derstine 8
- 3) Caleb Christian 7 4) Alexander Brown 8
- 16Norton MS1:47.472
- 1) Brayan Duarte 8 2) Colton Evans 8
- 3) Jorge Martinez 12 4) Lance Perkins 11
- 17Dublin Grizzell MS1:47.773
- 1) Brick Marshall 8 2) Nathan Sanchez 8
- 3) Carson Dues 8 4) Lucas Franks 8
- 18Lewis Center Olentangy O1:47.782
- 1) Clement Chow 8 2) Dario Schafer 8
- 3) Michael Potts 7 4) Kameron Robinson 8
- 19Hilliard Weaver MS1:48.723
- 1) Alejandro Valderrama 7 2) Gordon Dickerson 7
- 3) Declan Kohl Griffin 7 4) Noah Johnson 7
- 20Columbus Finland MS1:48.981
- 1) Denis Flores 8 2) Antwan Steward 7
- 3) Kaleb Bridges 8 4) Travon Waters 8
- 21Hilliard Heritage MS1:49.242
- 1) Kole Hyer 8 2) Camden Mehmen 8
- 3) Landon Wodicka 8 4) Lance Davis 7
- 22Lancaster General Sherma1:49.413
- 1) Rhys O'Neil 8 2) Ricky Romaine 7
- 3) Jason Silvia 8 4) Chanler Grensted 8
- 23Dublin Karrer MS1:49.583
- 1) Nicholas Van Meter 8 2) Brayden Scholl 8
- 3) Ryan Ku 8 4) Daksh Adengada 8
- 24Hilliard Memorial MS1:50.651
- 1) Jack Danielson 7 2) Michael Barboza 8
- 3) Ivan Medina 7 4) Erik Poff 8
- 25Upper Arlington Hastings1:51.842
- 1) Porter Gabriel 8 2) Karl Dufrenot 8
- 3) Carlo Manganelli 8 4) Ryan Peterson 8
- 26Powell Olentangy Hyatts1:52.361
- 1) Charlie Garber --anWinkle 8
- 1) Charlie Garber -- 2) Benjamin VanWinkle 8
- 3) Kyler Campbell 7 4) Ayden Lewis 8
- 27Eversole Run Middle Scho1:52.442
- 1) Elijah Bonsu 8 2) Derek Jobin 8
- 3) Sylas Brenning 7 4) Sushant Mishra 8
- 28Lancaster Thomas Ewing J1:56.981
- 1) Gabe McNeil 7 2) Carson Tipple 7
- 3) Chase Swisher 8 4) Cameron McNally 8
- 29Grove City Brookpark MS2:01.811
- 1) Anthony Weber 8 2) Brelin Boswell-Medrano 8
- 3) Noah Basinger 8 4) Caleb Campbell 8
- --Reynoldsburg Waggoner JHDNS1
- 1) Kelon Brondus 12 2) Mohammed Gboya 12
- 3) Malachi Green 12 4) Isiah Brickerson 12
- --Gahanna South MSDNS2
- 1) Ryan Washington 8 2) Talla Nyang 8
- 3) Lamine Komara 8 4) Abrehaley Kidane 8
- Men's - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
- 1)Marysville Bunsold MS (71) 2)Pick. Central (49)
- 3)Pickerington Lakeview JH (37) 4)Dublin Davis MS (31.50)
- 5)Canal Winchester MS (30) 6)Gahanna East MS (28)
- 7)Lancaster General Sherman (21) 8)Dublin Sells MS (20)
- 9)Lewis Center Olentangy Or (a 19) 10)Delaware John Dempsey MS (16)
- 11)New Albany MS (12) 12)Hilliard Heritage MS (11)
- 13)Dublin Grizzell MS (10) 13)Wheelersburg MS (10)
- 15)Powell Olentangy Liberty (M 9) 16)Worthington McCord MS (8.50)
- 17)Lancaster Thomas Ewing JH (8) 18)Hilliard Memorial MS (7)
- 18)Gahanna West MS (7) 18)Hilliard Weaver MS (7)
- 21)Eversole Run Middle Schoo (l 6) 22)Reynoldsburg (3)
- 23)Norton MS (2) 23)Worthington Worthingway M (2)
- 23)Upper Arlington Hastings (M 2) 23)Columbus Finland MS (2)
Back