Strongsville Elite Meet
3/24/2018
Strongsville High School

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:!1:43.352011Euclid, Euclid
  •  T Spencer, T Rambo, E Rambo, A Gunn
  • PlaceAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • --Brunswick 'B'2:00.001:56.28
  • 1) Grabowski, Maddy 10 2) Nemet, Kara Beth 9
  • 3) Kobasic, Jocelyn 10 4) Zielinski, Yuliza 10
  • --Strongsville 'B'2:02.001:58.46
  • 1) McKim, Rachel 9 2) Smith, Lily 10
  • 3) Sizler, Olivia 10 4) Drlik, Marti 9
  • --Buckeye 'B'2:00.002:00.40
  • 1) Kravochuck, Brandy 9 2) Bell, Sydney 9
  • 3) Roschival, Maddie 11 4) Healy, Lydia 12
  • --Solon 'B'2:11.002:02.26
  • 1) Miller, Makaila 10 2) Surikova, Polina 12
  • 3) Petgrave, Dakota 10 4) Petgrave, Vanity 11
  • --Berea-Midpark 'B'2:05.00
  • 1) Satow, Anna 12 2) Pinzon, Shaira Mae 12
  • 3) Bradt, Haven 9 4) Castillo, Tatiana 11
  • --Magnificat 'B'2:00.002:06.40
  • 1) LaVelle, Ellen 10 2) Robinson, Marie 9
  • 3) Powers, Grace 9 4) Miller, Gabbie 10
  • Section 2
  • 1Brunswick1:50.001:52.7710
  • 1) Kidal, Katrine 11 2) Jozefov, Caylee 10
  • 3) Haynes, Madison 10 4) Lotarski, Angelina 10
  • 2Berea-Midpark1:50.001:52.848
  • 1) Carnegie, Journee 11 2) Vargo, Mia 11
  • 3) Ermakov, Shura 10 4) Buxton, Rachel 12
  • 3Solon2:05.001:55.416
  • 1) Beverly, Jennifer 11 2) Morgan, Macarah 9
  • 3) Thomas, Jordyn 10 4) Gough, Abigail 11
  • 4Buckeye1:55.212:01.354
  • 1) Kondrich, Lexi 11 2) Powers, Marly 12
  • 3) Anzevino, Alexis 9 4) Lyons, Katie 12
  • 5Magnificat2:00.002:05.662
  • 1) Bellack, Sydney 12 2) Schmidt, Mary Hope 12
  • 3) Rogers, Kelsey 9 4) Piazza, Sophia 10
  • --Strongsville1:53.00DQ
  • 1) Schwab, Lorissa 10 2) Lesniak, Emilia 11
  • 3) Drlik, Maddie 11 4) Sievers, Erin 11
  • Meet Record:!1:43.352011Euclid, Euclid
  •  T Spencer, T Rambo, E Rambo, A Gunn
  • PlaceAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Brunswick1:50.001:52.77210
  • 1) Kidal, Katrine 11 2) Jozefov, Caylee 10
  • 3) Haynes, Madison 10 4) Lotarski, Angelina 10
  • 2Berea-Midpark1:50.001:52.8428
  • 1) Carnegie, Journee 11 2) Vargo, Mia 11
  • 3) Ermakov, Shura 10 4) Buxton, Rachel 12
  • 3Solon2:05.001:55.4126
  • 1) Beverly, Jennifer 11 2) Morgan, Macarah 9
  • 3) Thomas, Jordyn 10 4) Gough, Abigail 11
  • 4Buckeye1:55.212:01.3524
  • 1) Kondrich, Lexi 11 2) Powers, Marly 12
  • 3) Anzevino, Alexis 9 4) Lyons, Katie 12
  • 5Magnificat2:00.002:05.6622
  • 1) Bellack, Sydney 12 2) Schmidt, Mary Hope 12
  • 3) Rogers, Kelsey 9 4) Piazza, Sophia 10
  • --Strongsville1:53.00DQ2
  • 1) Schwab, Lorissa 10 2) Lesniak, Emilia 11
  • 3) Drlik, Maddie 11 4) Sievers, Erin 11
  • --Brunswick 'B'2:00.001:56.281
  • 1) Grabowski, Maddy 10 2) Nemet, Kara Beth 9
  • 3) Kobasic, Jocelyn 10 4) Zielinski, Yuliza 10
  • --Strongsville 'B'2:02.001:58.461
  • 1) McKim, Rachel 9 2) Smith, Lily 10
  • 3) Sizler, Olivia 10 4) Drlik, Marti 9
  • --Buckeye 'B'2:00.002:00.401
  • 1) Kravochuck, Brandy 9 2) Bell, Sydney 9
  • 3) Roschival, Maddie 11 4) Healy, Lydia 12
  • --Solon 'B'2:11.002:02.261
  • 1) Miller, Makaila 10 2) Surikova, Polina 12
  • 3) Petgrave, Dakota 10 4) Petgrave, Vanity 11
  • --Berea-Midpark 'B'2:05.001
  • 1) Satow, Anna 12 2) Pinzon, Shaira Mae 12
  • 3) Bradt, Haven 9 4) Castillo, Tatiana 11
  • --Magnificat 'B'2:00.002:06.401
  • 1) LaVelle, Ellen 10 2) Robinson, Marie 9
  • 3) Powers, Grace 9 4) Miller, Gabbie 10
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Brunswick (181) 2)Strongsville (97)
  • 3)Berea-Midpark (66.50) 4)Magnificat (65)
  • 5)Solon (56) 6)Buckeye (28.50)
Back