Mount Union Homon Invitational
4/7/2018
Timing & Results by Lightning Timing

  • Women 1500 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Reigle, Hilary (SR)Mount Union4:43.66
  • 2 Mamula, Olivia (SR)Allegheny4:46.72
  • 3 Foltz, Katy (JR)Otterbein4:48.71
  • 4 Forner, Emily (JR)Allegheny4:52.03
  • 5 Coy, Brianna (SO)Walsh4:52.17
  • 6 Kroll, Maggie (SR)Walsh4:53.37
  • 7 Vance, Katie (SR)Mount Union4:53.49
  • 8 Margraf, Jesse (FR)Allegheny4:54.36
  • 9 McCauley, Brittany (FR)Mount Union4:57.04
  • 10 Kiley, Erin (SR)John Carroll4:58.18
  • 11 Reigle, Hannah (SR)Mount Union5:03.99
  • 12 Hadley, Caitlyn (FR)Walsh5:04.96
  • 13 Mason, Sarah (SO)Mount Union5:20.29
  • Section 2
  • 1 MacElrevey, Madison (JR)Otterbein4:59.73
  • 2 Currey, Allison (SO)Otterbein5:04.86
  • 3 Simko, Erin (JR)Otterbein5:05.31
  • 4 Brown, Joy (SO)Allegheny5:06.95
  • 5 Smith, Sydney (FR)Otterbein5:09.45
  • 6 Schaefer, Jillian (SO)John Carroll5:10.07
  • 7 Rohlf, Kara (JR)Point Park5:10.89
  • 8 Gornik, Lauren (SR)John Carroll5:13.07
  • 9 Watts, Mary (FR)Otterbein5:14.50
  • 10 Ruff, Lindsey (JR)Otterbein5:17.59
  • 11 Bentler, Colleen (SR)Mount Union5:21.13
  • 12 Skledar, Carolyn (SO)Malone5:29.94
  • Section 3
  • 1 Travers, Kara (FR)Allegheny5:09.04
  • 2 Morrison, Claire (FR)Allegheny5:11.64
  • 3 Celich, Taylor (JR)Point Park5:12.80
  • 4 Timas, Elizabeth (SR)Bethany (W.V.)5:19.43
  • 5 Burns, Emma (FR)Otterbein5:25.17
  • 6 Gaj, Annabelle (SO)Walsh5:27.35
  • 7 Beisel, Catherine (SR)Lake Erie5:29.26
  • 8 Carver, Emmalee (JR)Mount Union5:32.09
  • 9 Wagner, Isabella (SO)Mount Union5:35.26
  • 10 Henley, Gina (SR)Lake Erie5:36.00
  • 11 Schinner, Meg (FR)Otterbein5:40.15
  • Section 4
  • 1 Sporcich, Shelbie (SO)Cuyahoga CC5:24.37
  • 2 Frank, Lauren (JR)Otterbein5:26.26
  • 3 Brady, Mia (FR)Otterbein5:40.35
  • 4 Ferrero, Danielle (FR)Otterbein5:41.92
  • 5 Kati, Jordan (SO)Cuyahoga CC5:42.16
  • 6 Vaughn, Megan (FR)Baldwin Wallace5:50.65
  • 7 Rohrer, Lydia (FR)Otterbein5:52.96
  • 8 Nagy, Hannah (SO)Baldwin Wallace5:54.26
  • 9 Allenson, Hannah (SO)Baldwin Wallace5:55.17
  • 10 Groves, Hailey (SO)Otterbein5:55.23
  • 11 Craig, CourtUnattached6:01.24
  • 12 Parker, Megan (SO)John Carroll6:17.21
  • 13 Giessler, Madison (FR)Otterbein6:26.74
  • Section 5
  • 1 Smith, Jade (SR)Malone4:58.53
  • 2 Campbell, Hannah (SR)Malone4:59.38
  • 3 Penrod, Jasmine (FR)Malone4:59.87
  • 4 Thompson, Hannah (JR)Malone5:00.00
  • 5 Wentworth, Rachel (SO)Malone5:02.43
  • 6 Tweedie, Laura (SR)Malone5:06.55
  • 7 Blasiole, Maria (FR)Malone5:09.29
  • 8 Risley, Dana (SO)Malone5:15.26
  • 9 Crofford, Sevahna (FR)Walsh5:46.45
  • 10 Cain, Syndi (FR)Franciscan (Ohio)6:19.87
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Reigle, Hilary (SR)Mount Union4:43.661
  • 2 Mamula, Olivia (SR)Allegheny4:46.721
  • 3 Foltz, Katy (JR)Otterbein4:48.711
  • 4 Forner, Emily (JR)Allegheny4:52.031
  • 5 Coy, Brianna (SO)Walsh4:52.171
  • 6 Kroll, Maggie (SR)Walsh4:53.371
  • 7 Vance, Katie (SR)Mount Union4:53.491
  • 8 Margraf, Jesse (FR)Allegheny4:54.361
  • 9 McCauley, Brittany (FR)Mount Union4:57.041
  • 10 Kiley, Erin (SR)John Carroll4:58.181
  • 11 Smith, Jade (SR)Malone4:58.535
  • 12 Campbell, Hannah (SR)Malone4:59.385
  • 13 MacElrevey, Madison (JR)Otterbein4:59.732
  • 14 Penrod, Jasmine (FR)Malone4:59.875
  • 15 Thompson, Hannah (JR)Malone5:00.005
  • 16 Wentworth, Rachel (SO)Malone5:02.435
  • 17 Reigle, Hannah (SR)Mount Union5:03.991
  • 18 Currey, Allison (SO)Otterbein5:04.862
  • 19 Hadley, Caitlyn (FR)Walsh5:04.961
  • 20 Simko, Erin (JR)Otterbein5:05.312
  • 21 Tweedie, Laura (SR)Malone5:06.555
  • 22 Brown, Joy (SO)Allegheny5:06.952
  • 23 Travers, Kara (FR)Allegheny5:09.043
  • 24 Blasiole, Maria (FR)Malone5:09.295
  • 25 Smith, Sydney (FR)Otterbein5:09.452
  • 26 Schaefer, Jillian (SO)John Carroll5:10.072
  • 27 Rohlf, Kara (JR)Point Park5:10.892
  • 28 Morrison, Claire (FR)Allegheny5:11.643
  • 29 Celich, Taylor (JR)Point Park5:12.803
  • 30 Gornik, Lauren (SR)John Carroll5:13.072
  • 31 Watts, Mary (FR)Otterbein5:14.502
  • 32 Risley, Dana (SO)Malone5:15.265
  • 33 Ruff, Lindsey (JR)Otterbein5:17.592
  • 34 Timas, Elizabeth (SR)Bethany (W.V.)5:19.433
  • 35 Mason, Sarah (SO)Mount Union5:20.291
  • 36 Bentler, Colleen (SR)Mount Union5:21.132
  • 37 Sporcich, Shelbie (SO)Cuyahoga CC5:24.374
  • 38 Burns, Emma (FR)Otterbein5:25.173
  • 39 Frank, Lauren (JR)Otterbein5:26.264
  • 40 Gaj, Annabelle (SO)Walsh5:27.353
  • 41 Beisel, Catherine (SR)Lake Erie5:29.263
  • 42 Skledar, Carolyn (SO)Malone5:29.942
  • 43 Carver, Emmalee (JR)Mount Union5:32.093
  • 44 Wagner, Isabella (SO)Mount Union5:35.263
  • 45 Henley, Gina (SR)Lake Erie5:36.003
  • 46 Schinner, Meg (FR)Otterbein5:40.153
  • 47 Brady, Mia (FR)Otterbein5:40.354
  • 48 Ferrero, Danielle (FR)Otterbein5:41.924
  • 49 Kati, Jordan (SO)Cuyahoga CC5:42.164
  • 50 Crofford, Sevahna (FR)Walsh5:46.455
  • 51 Vaughn, Megan (FR)Baldwin Wallace5:50.654
  • 52 Rohrer, Lydia (FR)Otterbein5:52.964
  • 53 Nagy, Hannah (SO)Baldwin Wallace5:54.264
  • 54 Allenson, Hannah (SO)Baldwin Wallace5:55.174
  • 55 Groves, Hailey (SO)Otterbein5:55.234
  • 56 Craig, CourtUnattached6:01.244
  • 57 Parker, Megan (SO)John Carroll6:17.214
  • 58 Cain, Syndi (FR)Franciscan (Ohio)6:19.875
  • 59 Giessler, Madison (FR)Otterbein6:26.744
Back