Mount Union Homon Invitational
4/7/2018
Timing & Results by Lightning Timing

  • Women 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Smith, Jetaiya (JR)Walsh57.64
  • 2 Shields, Anna (JR)Point Park59.17
  • 3 Warner, Raquel (SO)Otterbein1:00.32
  • 4 Brown, Kamry (FR)Cuyahoga CC1:01.11
  • 5 Rogiers, Allison (SO)Otterbein1:01.25
  • 6 Beuck, Toni (JR)Mount Union1:01.60
  • 7 Arp, Cortni (FR)Mount Union1:01.63
  • Section 2
  • 1 Bartram, Reba (FR)Point Park59.65
  • 2 Miller, Hailey (FR)Mount Union1:01.51
  • 3 Thut, Lindsay (SO)Mount Union1:01.91
  • 4 Kowalewicz, Gina (FR)Otterbein1:02.66
  • 5 Morris, Amy (FR)John Carroll1:03.00
  • 6 Blandine, Tori (FR)Mount Union1:04.59
  • Section 3
  • 1 Carlsson, Ashlyn (JR)PSU-Behrend1:02.49
  • 2 Rossi, Annie (SO)Mount Union1:03.69
  • 3 Carter, Cheyenne (FR)Allegheny1:04.47
  • 4 Waters, Calista (FR)Mount Union1:04.93
  • 5 Hanserd, Erica (FR)Point Park1:07.30
  • 6 Joyce, Emily (JR)Walsh1:09.83
  • Section 4
  • 1 Wesley, Zakiyah (SO)Cuyahoga CC1:03.18
  • 2 Canello, Selena (FR)Point Park1:04.12
  • 3 Kimberly, Emma (FR)Otterbein1:04.25
  • 4 Culhane, Clarise (FR)Walsh1:04.65
  • 5 Beitzinger, ZoeyBowling Gree1:06.48
  • 6 Booth, Sydney (FR)John Carroll1:07.76
  • Section 5
  • 1 Borsch, Ashley (SR)Bethany (W.V.)1:03.53
  • 2 Foster, Jocelyn (FR)Cuyahoga CC1:06.06
  • 3 Robertson, MacKenzie (FR)Allegheny1:07.25
  • 4 Gorman, Raina (SO)Allegheny1:10.08
  • 5 Long, Sierra (FR)PSU-Behrend1:10.92
  • Section 6
  • 1 Flanagan, Beth (FR)Franciscan (Ohio)1:09.85
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Smith, Jetaiya (JR)Walsh57.641
  • 2 Shields, Anna (JR)Point Park59.171
  • 3 Bartram, Reba (FR)Point Park59.652
  • 4 Warner, Raquel (SO)Otterbein1:00.321
  • 5 Brown, Kamry (FR)Cuyahoga CC1:01.111
  • 6 Rogiers, Allison (SO)Otterbein1:01.251
  • 7 Miller, Hailey (FR)Mount Union1:01.512
  • 8 Beuck, Toni (JR)Mount Union1:01.601
  • 9 Arp, Cortni (FR)Mount Union1:01.631
  • 10 Thut, Lindsay (SO)Mount Union1:01.912
  • 11 Carlsson, Ashlyn (JR)PSU-Behrend1:02.493
  • 12 Kowalewicz, Gina (FR)Otterbein1:02.662
  • 13 Morris, Amy (FR)John Carroll1:03.002
  • 14 Wesley, Zakiyah (SO)Cuyahoga CC1:03.184
  • 15 Borsch, Ashley (SR)Bethany (W.V.)1:03.535
  • 16 Rossi, Annie (SO)Mount Union1:03.693
  • 17 Canello, Selena (FR)Point Park1:04.124
  • 18 Kimberly, Emma (FR)Otterbein1:04.254
  • 19 Carter, Cheyenne (FR)Allegheny1:04.473
  • 20 Blandine, Tori (FR)Mount Union1:04.592
  • 21 Culhane, Clarise (FR)Walsh1:04.654
  • 22 Waters, Calista (FR)Mount Union1:04.933
  • 23 Foster, Jocelyn (FR)Cuyahoga CC1:06.065
  • 24 Beitzinger, ZoeyBowling Gree1:06.484
  • 25 Robertson, MacKenzie (FR)Allegheny1:07.255
  • 26 Hanserd, Erica (FR)Point Park1:07.303
  • 27 Booth, Sydney (FR)John Carroll1:07.764
  • 28 Joyce, Emily (JR)Walsh1:09.833
  • 29 Flanagan, Beth (FR)Franciscan (Ohio)1:09.856
  • 30 Gorman, Raina (SO)Allegheny1:10.085
  • 31 Long, Sierra (FR)PSU-Behrend1:10.925
Back