Mount Union Homon Invitational
4/7/2018
Timing & Results by Lightning Timing

  • Women 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Lehotay, Andra (SO)Walsh2:15.37
  • 2 Sandvik, Heather (JR)Otterbein2:17.12
  • 3 Grimes, Katie (JR)Malone2:18.12
  • 4 Bedell, Sarah (JR)Otterbein2:19.44
  • 5 Lamb, Claire (JR)Otterbein2:19.80
  • 6 Reigle, Hilary (SR)Mount Union2:21.47
  • 7 Soehnlen, Megan (FR)Walsh2:22.27
  • 8 Amoroso, Jamie (SO)John Carroll2:22.98
  • 9 Penrose, Rebecca (FR)Baldwin Wallace2:23.77
  • 10 Margraf, Jesse (FR)Allegheny2:27.29
  • 11 Forner, Emily (JR)Allegheny2:31.07
  • Section 2
  • 1 Henson, Emily (JR)Mount Union2:26.90
  • 2 Fowler, Katie (SO)Baldwin Wallace2:28.47
  • 3 Schutt, Emily (FR)Mount Union2:28.60
  • 4 Sargent, Courtney (JR)PSU-Behrend2:29.26
  • 5 Saul, Corinne (JR)Otterbein2:31.27
  • 6 Powell, Megan (FR)Allegheny2:35.69
  • 7 Skledar, Carolyn (SO)Malone2:49.75
  • Section 3
  • 1 Jones, Lindsey (JR)Otterbein2:29.07
  • 2 Dutton, Alexandra (JR)Malone2:29.44
  • 3 Celich, Taylor (JR)Point Park2:33.22
  • 4 Brown, Joy (SO)Allegheny2:34.24
  • 5 Timas, Elizabeth (SR)Bethany (W.V.)2:34.42
  • 6 Flanagan, Beth (FR)Franciscan (Ohio)2:38.74
  • 7 Gundlah, Lindsey (FR)Mount Union2:39.46
  • 8 Rohlf, Kara (JR)Point Park2:41.05
  • Section 4
  • 1 Cain, Syndi (FR)Franciscan (Ohio)2:26.29
  • 2 Walker, Naomi (SO)Cuyahoga CC2:35.56
  • 3 Cooper, Pearl (FR)Allegheny2:41.32
  • 4 Duke, Emily (SO)Bethany (W.V.)2:44.57
  • 5 Pichola, Elise (SO)Mount Union2:48.00
  • 6 Barr, Alex (FR)Point Park2:50.69
  • 7 Holiday, LynnUnattached2:51.89
  • 8 Kramer, LilyBowling Gree3:00.97
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Lehotay, Andra (SO)Walsh2:15.371
  • 2 Sandvik, Heather (JR)Otterbein2:17.121
  • 3 Grimes, Katie (JR)Malone2:18.121
  • 4 Bedell, Sarah (JR)Otterbein2:19.441
  • 5 Lamb, Claire (JR)Otterbein2:19.801
  • 6 Reigle, Hilary (SR)Mount Union2:21.471
  • 7 Soehnlen, Megan (FR)Walsh2:22.271
  • 8 Amoroso, Jamie (SO)John Carroll2:22.981
  • 9 Penrose, Rebecca (FR)Baldwin Wallace2:23.771
  • 10 Cain, Syndi (FR)Franciscan (Ohio)2:26.294
  • 11 Henson, Emily (JR)Mount Union2:26.902
  • 12 Margraf, Jesse (FR)Allegheny2:27.291
  • 13 Fowler, Katie (SO)Baldwin Wallace2:28.472
  • 14 Schutt, Emily (FR)Mount Union2:28.602
  • 15 Jones, Lindsey (JR)Otterbein2:29.073
  • 16 Sargent, Courtney (JR)PSU-Behrend2:29.262
  • 17 Dutton, Alexandra (JR)Malone2:29.443
  • 18 Forner, Emily (JR)Allegheny2:31.071
  • 19 Saul, Corinne (JR)Otterbein2:31.272
  • 20 Celich, Taylor (JR)Point Park2:33.223
  • 21 Brown, Joy (SO)Allegheny2:34.243
  • 22 Timas, Elizabeth (SR)Bethany (W.V.)2:34.423
  • 23 Walker, Naomi (SO)Cuyahoga CC2:35.564
  • 24 Powell, Megan (FR)Allegheny2:35.692
  • 25 Flanagan, Beth (FR)Franciscan (Ohio)2:38.743
  • 26 Gundlah, Lindsey (FR)Mount Union2:39.463
  • 27 Rohlf, Kara (JR)Point Park2:41.053
  • 28 Cooper, Pearl (FR)Allegheny2:41.324
  • 29 Duke, Emily (SO)Bethany (W.V.)2:44.574
  • 30 Pichola, Elise (SO)Mount Union2:48.004
  • 31 Skledar, Carolyn (SO)Malone2:49.752
  • 32 Barr, Alex (FR)Point Park2:50.694
  • 33 Holiday, LynnUnattached2:51.894
  • 34 Kramer, LilyBowling Gree3:00.974
Back