Mount Union Homon Invitational
4/7/2018
Timing & Results by Lightning Timing

  • Men 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1PSU-Behrend 'A'3:24.02
  • 1) Graf, Greg SR 2) Ross, Devin JR
  • 3) Barger, Colton SO 4) Rodgers, Grant SO
  • 2Walsh 'A'3:25.16
  • 1) Ostheimer, Bryce FR 2) McClaskey, Zachary FR
  • 3) Yoder, Solomon SR 4) Neal, Brandyn SO
  • 3Otterbein 'B'3:29.94
  • 1) Forney, Nathan SO 2) Sipes, Tanner SO
  • 3) Febus, Cwinn SO 4) Shade, Brandon JR
  • 4Point Park 'A'3:37.63
  • 1) Corklin, Brady FR 2) Barlow, Aaron SR
  • 3) Stephens, Xavier SO 4) Robinson, Tyrone SR
  • 5Malone 'A'3:38.00
  • 1) Sallee, Desmond SO 2) Jankowski, Mike FR
  • 3) West, Ty FR 4) Dulin, Ashton JR
  • 6PSU-Behrend 'B'3:40.46
  • 1) Coleman, Nicholas FR 2) Coleman, Josh FR
  • 3) Spricher, Jeremy FR 4) Lipsy, Jarrod SR
  • 7Baldwin Wallace 'A'3:48.05
  • 1) Cole, Brandon JR 2) Hickmott, Josh FR
  • 3) Reynoso, Jose FR 4) Rosado, Peter FR
  • Section 2
  • 1Allegheny 'A'3:36.07
  • 1) Baugh, Allen SR 2) Geer, Christian SO
  • 3) Spiro, Noah SO 4) Falck, Bennett SR
  • 2Mount Union 'B'3:39.48
  • 1) Walker, Brian JR 2) Wahlie, John FR
  • 3) Bach, Theo SR 4) Bolender, Kyle SR
  • 3Franciscan (Ohio) 'B'3:40.18
  • 1) Bolster, John JR 2) Duggan, Austen FR
  • 3) Fabian, Carlo SR 4) Daez, Sergie FR
  • 4Otterbein 'A'3:46.09
  • 1) Kellogg, Ian JR 2) Thompson, Jacob SO
  • 3) Vipperman, Seth SO 4) Bitter, Andrew JR
  • 5Mount Union 'A'3:49.80
  • 1) Bach, Jon SO 2) Landis, Nikita FR
  • 3) Kropka, Casey JR 4) Marsh, Jared SO
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1PSU-Behrend 'A'3:24.021
  • 1) Graf, Greg SR 2) Ross, Devin JR
  • 3) Barger, Colton SO 4) Rodgers, Grant SO
  • 2Walsh 'A'3:25.161
  • 1) Ostheimer, Bryce FR 2) McClaskey, Zachary FR
  • 3) Yoder, Solomon SR 4) Neal, Brandyn SO
  • 3Otterbein 'B'3:29.941
  • 1) Forney, Nathan SO 2) Sipes, Tanner SO
  • 3) Febus, Cwinn SO 4) Shade, Brandon JR
  • 4Allegheny 'A'3:36.072
  • 1) Baugh, Allen SR 2) Geer, Christian SO
  • 3) Spiro, Noah SO 4) Falck, Bennett SR
  • 5Point Park 'A'3:37.631
  • 1) Corklin, Brady FR 2) Barlow, Aaron SR
  • 3) Stephens, Xavier SO 4) Robinson, Tyrone SR
  • 6Malone 'A'3:38.001
  • 1) Sallee, Desmond SO 2) Jankowski, Mike FR
  • 3) West, Ty FR 4) Dulin, Ashton JR
  • 7Mount Union 'B'3:39.482
  • 1) Walker, Brian JR 2) Wahlie, John FR
  • 3) Bach, Theo SR 4) Bolender, Kyle SR
  • 8Franciscan (Ohio) 'B'3:40.182
  • 1) Bolster, John JR 2) Duggan, Austen FR
  • 3) Fabian, Carlo SR 4) Daez, Sergie FR
  • 9PSU-Behrend 'B'3:40.461
  • 1) Coleman, Nicholas FR 2) Coleman, Josh FR
  • 3) Spricher, Jeremy FR 4) Lipsy, Jarrod SR
  • 10Otterbein 'A'3:46.092
  • 1) Kellogg, Ian JR 2) Thompson, Jacob SO
  • 3) Vipperman, Seth SO 4) Bitter, Andrew JR
  • 11Baldwin Wallace 'A'3:48.051
  • 1) Cole, Brandon JR 2) Hickmott, Josh FR
  • 3) Reynoso, Jose FR 4) Rosado, Peter FR
  • 12Mount Union 'A'3:49.802
  • 1) Bach, Jon SO 2) Landis, Nikita FR
  • 3) Kropka, Casey JR 4) Marsh, Jared SO
Back