2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Girls Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Schnieder, Sarah (9)Lordstown14-10.00
  • 14-05.5014-09.5014-05.75FOUL14-0314-10
  • 2 Walker, Grace (9)McKeesport Area13-08.50
  • 12-02.2512-03.5013-08.50
  • 3 Quattro, Grace (10)South Fayett13-08.00
  • 13-0813-0212-11.25
  • 4 Ensign, Lexie (11)Lordstown13-04.75
  • 13-00.50FOUL13-04.75
  • 5 Bair, Sydney (9)South Fayett12-04.75
  • 12-04.75FOUL12-02.25
  • 6 Puckett, Lilly (10)Magnificat H12-03.00
  • 5-03FOUL12-03
  • 7 Stefka, Olivia (10)Padua Franciscan12-02.25
  • 12-02.2511-10.2512-02
  • 8 St. Aubyn, Taylor (10)Magnificat H12-00.75
  • 12-00.75FOUL11-09
  • 9 Ordiway, Alix (9)Bradford Area11-11.25
  • FOUL5-07.2511-11.25
  • 10 Petter, Naia (10)South Fayett11-09.75
  • 11-09.7511-09.75FOUL
  • 11 Chapman, Ali (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula11-06.25
  • FOUL11-06.2511-00
  • 12 Allen, Lanie (9)Bradford Area11-03.50
  • FOUL11-03.5010-02
  • 13 Gaugler, Caitlyn (10)Magnificat H11-01.25
  • 11-01.2510-10.2510-08.50
  • 14 Minor, Mackenzie (10)Lordstown8-09.25
  • 8-09.25FOUL6-09
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Mitchell, Mahalia (12)The Speed Ac17-08.00
  • 17-00.2516-08.2517-0816-09.5017-0017-03.50
  • 2 Meecham, Jada (12)The Speed Ac17-04.00
  • 16-10.2517-01.7516-0417-0417-03.7515-02
  • 3 Perryman, Ashley (11)Beachwood16-08.25
  • 16-05.2516-08.2515-09.5016-00.5015-11.7516-06.25
  • 4 Griffin, Ashaunti (12)Beachwood15-09.50
  • 14-09.7515-01.7515-07.50FOUL15-09.5015-09
  • 5 Johnson, Regan (11)Bradford Area15-07.50
  • 13-09.7515-03.2515-00.2515-00.2515-0015-07.50
  • 6 Chappell, Lauren (12)Seneca Valley15-06.25
  • 14-10.7514-0415-05.5014-05.7515-06.25FOUL
  • 7 Dellaserra, Zoe (11)Green15-04.50
  • 15-02.5015-04.5013-11.7514-0013-08.7514-01
  • 8 Smollen, Reagan (12)Unattached14-04.50
  • FOUL14-0114-04.50FOULFOULFOUL
  • 9 Amoroso, Chloe (11)Padua Franciscan14-01.00
  • FOUL14-01FOUL
  • 10 Bestpitch, Kayla (11)St. Mary's (13-08.25
  • 12-10.2513-08.25FOUL
  • 11 Nagy, Sierra (12)Slippery Rock Area13-05.50
  • 13-0113-05.5012-10.75
  • 12 Wherthy, Ashlee (11)Slippery Rock Area12-10.25
  • 12-10.2512-09.7512-09.75
  • 13 Webb, Rasona (9)McKeesport Area11-04.50
  • 11-04.50FOULFOUL
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Mitchell, Mahalia (12)The Speed Ac17-08.00
  • 17-00.2516-08.2517-0816-09.5017-0017-03.50
  • 2 Meecham, Jada (12)The Speed Ac17-04.00
  • 16-10.2517-01.7516-0417-0417-03.7515-02
  • 3 Perryman, Ashley (11)Beachwood16-08.25
  • 16-05.2516-08.2515-09.5016-00.5015-11.7516-06.25
  • 4 Griffin, Ashaunti (12)Beachwood15-09.50
  • 14-09.7515-01.7515-07.50FOUL15-09.5015-09
  • 5 Johnson, Regan (11)Bradford Area15-07.50
  • 13-09.7515-03.2515-00.2515-00.2515-0015-07.50
  • 6 Chappell, Lauren (12)Seneca Valley15-06.25
  • 14-10.7514-0415-05.5014-05.7515-06.25FOUL
  • 7 Dellaserra, Zoe (11)Green15-04.50
  • 15-02.5015-04.5013-11.7514-0013-08.7514-01
  • 8 Schnieder, Sarah (9)Lordstown14-10.00
  • 14-05.5014-09.5014-05.75FOUL14-0314-10
  • 9 Smollen, Reagan (12)Unattached14-04.50
  • FOUL14-0114-04.50FOULFOULFOUL
  • 10 Amoroso, Chloe (11)Padua Franciscan14-01.00
  • FOUL14-01FOUL
  • 11 Walker, Grace (9)McKeesport Area13-08.50
  • 12-02.2512-03.5013-08.50
  • 12 Bestpitch, Kayla (11)St. Mary's (13-08.25
  • 12-10.2513-08.25FOUL
  • 13 Quattro, Grace (10)South Fayett13-08.00
  • 13-0813-0212-11.25
  • 14 Nagy, Sierra (12)Slippery Rock Area13-05.50
  • 13-0113-05.5012-10.75
  • 15 Ensign, Lexie (11)Lordstown13-04.75
  • 13-00.50FOUL13-04.75
  • 16 Wherthy, Ashlee (11)Slippery Rock Area12-10.25
  • 12-10.2512-09.7512-09.75
  • 17 Bair, Sydney (9)South Fayett12-04.75
  • 12-04.75FOUL12-02.25
  • 18 Puckett, Lilly (10)Magnificat H12-03.00
  • 5-03FOUL12-03
  • 19 Stefka, Olivia (10)Padua Franciscan12-02.25
  • 12-02.2511-10.2512-02
  • 20 St. Aubyn, Taylor (10)Magnificat H12-00.75
  • 12-00.75FOUL11-09
  • 21 Ordiway, Alix (9)Bradford Area11-11.25
  • FOUL5-07.2511-11.25
  • 22 Petter, Naia (10)South Fayett11-09.75
  • 11-09.7511-09.75FOUL
  • 23 Chapman, Ali (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula11-06.25
  • FOUL11-06.2511-00
  • 24 Webb, Rasona (9)McKeesport Area11-04.50
  • 11-04.50FOULFOUL
  • 25 Allen, Lanie (9)Bradford Area11-03.50
  • FOUL11-03.5010-02
  • 26 Gaugler, Caitlyn (10)Magnificat H11-01.25
  • 11-01.2510-10.2510-08.50
  • 27 Minor, Mackenzie (10)Lordstown8-09.25
  • 8-09.25FOUL6-09
Back