2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Boys Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Paisley, Jack (10)Lordstown17-10.00
  • 16-0817-10FOUL17-00.5017-06.2515-02.50
  • 2 Murty, Brendon (11)St. Mary's (17-08.00
  • 17-06.2517-05.5017-08
  • 3 Brenneman, James (11)Slippery Rock AreaJ17-08.00
  • 16-0517-08FOUL
  • 4 Mccartney, Jadon (11)St. Mary's (16-07.50
  • 16-0215-00.5016-07.50
  • 5 Helbling, Adam (10)South Fayett16-00.50
  • 16-00.5014-0414-11
  • 6 Wegas, Adam (12)Padua Franciscan16-00.00
  • 13-04.2516-0015-04.25
  • 7 Flack, Zach (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula14-02.00
  • FOUL14-00.5014-02
  • 8 Schepis, Adam (9)South Fayett13-10.00
  • 13-0413-10FOUL
  • 9 Brenneman, Josh (9)Slippery Rock Area11-02.50
  • 11-02.5011-00.5010-09
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Hairston, Del'Mario (12)Lake Catholic21-11.00
  • 21-1121-0721-08.50PASSPASSPASS
  • 2 Gananathan, Athavan (12)The Speed Ac19-09.50
  • 18-09.5019-02.5019-09.5018-03.7518-00.5018-11
  • 3 Lim, Dominik (11)The Speed Ac19-04.50
  • 19-04.5019-00.7518-07.2518-0918-0918-02.25
  • 4 Hanna, Dylan (11)Edgewood-Ashtabula19-02.75
  • 19-02.7518-0518-0917-0915-06PASS
  • 5 Chang, Declan (11)The Speed Ac18-10.00
  • FOUL18-09.5018-1017-10.50FOUL18-03
  • 6 Shea, Pat (12)Slippery Rock Area18-09.00
  • FOULFOUL18-09FOUL18-06.7518-06
  • 7 Wolak, Luke (11)Berea-Midpar18-07.75
  • 18-06.2517-10.5018-0718-05.2518-07.7518-07.75
  • 8 Kenawell, Adam (12)South Fayett17-11.50
  • 17-00.7517-11.5017-00.50FOUL17-06.5016-07
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Hairston, Del'Mario (12)Lake Catholic21-11.00
  • 21-1121-0721-08.50PASSPASSPASS
  • 2 Gananathan, Athavan (12)The Speed Ac19-09.50
  • 18-09.5019-02.5019-09.5018-03.7518-00.5018-11
  • 3 Lim, Dominik (11)The Speed Ac19-04.50
  • 19-04.5019-00.7518-07.2518-0918-0918-02.25
  • 4 Hanna, Dylan (11)Edgewood-Ashtabula19-02.75
  • 19-02.7518-0518-0917-0915-06PASS
  • 5 Chang, Declan (11)The Speed Ac18-10.00
  • FOUL18-09.5018-1017-10.50FOUL18-03
  • 6 Shea, Pat (12)Slippery Rock Area18-09.00
  • FOULFOUL18-09FOUL18-06.7518-06
  • 7 Wolak, Luke (11)Berea-Midpar18-07.75
  • 18-06.2517-10.5018-0718-05.2518-07.7518-07.75
  • 8 Kenawell, Adam (12)South Fayett17-11.50
  • 17-00.7517-11.5017-00.50FOUL17-06.5016-07
  • 9 Paisley, Jack (10)Lordstown17-10.00
  • 16-0817-10FOUL17-00.5017-06.2515-02.50
  • 10 Murty, Brendon (11)St. Mary's (17-08.00
  • 17-06.2517-05.5017-08
  • 11 Brenneman, James (11)Slippery Rock AreaJ17-08.00
  • 16-0517-08FOUL
  • 12 Mccartney, Jadon (11)St. Mary's (16-07.50
  • 16-0215-00.5016-07.50
  • 13 Helbling, Adam (10)South Fayett16-00.50
  • 16-00.5014-0414-11
  • 14 Wegas, Adam (12)Padua Franciscan16-00.00
  • 13-04.2516-0015-04.25
  • 15 Flack, Zach (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula14-02.00
  • FOUL14-00.5014-02
  • 16 Schepis, Adam (9)South Fayett13-10.00
  • 13-0413-10FOUL
  • 17 Brenneman, Josh (9)Slippery Rock Area11-02.50
  • 11-02.5011-00.5010-09
Back