2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1The Speed Academy Athleti1:35.32
  • 1) Gardner, Isaiah 10 2) Bennett, Ethan 10
  • 3) Salerno, Fiore 10 4) Joseph-Odwin, Josaih 10
  • 2Hudson 'A'1:35.68
  • 3) 4) Jayaram,
  • 3Berea-Midpark High School1:36.15
  • 1) Daugherty, Ian 12 2) Rivera, Ryan 12
  • 3) Rhoades, Kyle 12 4) Miller, Anthoney 12
  • 4The Speed Academy Athleti1:37.88
  • 1) Stewart, Justice 9 2) Morales, Christopher 9
  • 3) Gardner, Elijah 9 4) Baxter, Mark 9
  • 5Berea-Midpark High School1:42.97
  • 1) Easley, Jeremy 10 2) Agnew, Bryce 12
  • 3) 4) Longino,
  • 6St. Mary's (Lancaster) '1:46.35
  • 1) Murty, Brendon 11 2) Lavarnway, Elijah 11
  • 3) Kupczyk, Joe 11 4) Mccartney, Jadon 11
  • Section 2
  • 1John Hay 'A'1:35.40
  • 1) Jackson, Devontae 11 2) McGhee, Ramere 12
  • 3) Pope, Kenneth 12 4) Ballard, Brentt 11
  • 2Padua Franciscan 'A'1:40.47
  • 1) Roberson, Rashim 12 2) Walker, Jordan 12
  • 3) Butkiewicz, Cole 12 4) Skrab, Jay 10
  • 3Lordstown 'A'1:41.58
  • 1) Bosley, Jared 12 2) Paisley, Jack 10
  • 3) Moyers, Jimmy 11 4) Jones, Jermaine 11
  • 4Padua Franciscan 'B'1:49.32
  • 1) Fox, Patrick 10 2) Kucera, Anthony 9
  • 3) Frostino, Benjamin 9 4) Wegas, Adam 12
  • 5Lake Catholic 'A'1:49.98
  • 1) O'Keeffe, James 9 2) O'Keeffe, John 9
  • 3) Pacheco, Alexis 9 4) Frisbie, Liam 9
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1The Speed Academy Athleti1:35.321
  • 1) Gardner, Isaiah 10 2) Bennett, Ethan 10
  • 3) Salerno, Fiore 10 4) Joseph-Odwin, Josaih 10
  • 2John Hay 'A'1:35.402
  • 1) Jackson, Devontae 11 2) McGhee, Ramere 12
  • 3) Pope, Kenneth 12 4) Ballard, Brentt 11
  • 3Hudson 'A'1:35.681
  • 3) 4) Jayaram,
  • 4Berea-Midpark High School1:36.151
  • 1) Daugherty, Ian 12 2) Rivera, Ryan 12
  • 3) Rhoades, Kyle 12 4) Miller, Anthoney 12
  • 5The Speed Academy Athleti1:37.881
  • 1) Stewart, Justice 9 2) Morales, Christopher 9
  • 3) Gardner, Elijah 9 4) Baxter, Mark 9
  • 6Padua Franciscan 'A'1:40.472
  • 1) Roberson, Rashim 12 2) Walker, Jordan 12
  • 3) Butkiewicz, Cole 12 4) Skrab, Jay 10
  • 7Lordstown 'A'1:41.582
  • 1) Bosley, Jared 12 2) Paisley, Jack 10
  • 3) Moyers, Jimmy 11 4) Jones, Jermaine 11
  • 8Berea-Midpark High School1:42.971
  • 1) Easley, Jeremy 10 2) Agnew, Bryce 12
  • 3) 4) Longino,
  • 9St. Mary's (Lancaster) '1:46.351
  • 1) Murty, Brendon 11 2) Lavarnway, Elijah 11
  • 3) Kupczyk, Joe 11 4) Mccartney, Jadon 11
  • 10Padua Franciscan 'B'1:49.322
  • 1) Fox, Patrick 10 2) Kucera, Anthony 9
  • 3) Frostino, Benjamin 9 4) Wegas, Adam 12
  • 11Lake Catholic 'A'1:49.982
  • 1) O'Keeffe, James 9 2) O'Keeffe, John 9
  • 3) Pacheco, Alexis 9 4) Frisbie, Liam 9
Back