2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Witherspoon, Anna (12)The Speed Ac8.71
  • 2 Verbancic, Alexandra (11)The Speed Ac9.43
  • 3 Chappell, Lauren (12)Seneca Valley9.50
  • 4 Henderson, Karah (9)Gilmour Academy9.51
  • 5 McDermott, Brynley (10)The Speed Ac9.55
  • 6 Bowker, Ashleigh (11)Lakeview9.58
  • 7 Logan, Aliyah (11)The Speed Ac10.63
  • 8 Nagy, Sierra (12)Slippery Rock Area10.64
  • 9 Avery, Khalea (9)John Hay11.48
  • Section 2
  • 1 Crump, Cori (10)Unattached9.38
  • 2 Hilkert, Maggie (12)Unattached9.71
  • 3 Grimm, Aimee (11)Stow-Munroe Falls9.78
  • 4 Alexander, Maddie (11)Beachwood9.85
  • 5 Smollen, Reagan (12)Unattached10.16
  • 6 Romain, Amanda (12)Lordstown10.25
  • 7 Kranzo, Katja (12)Dunkirk Time10.69
  • 8 Kuhns, Abigail (11)Stow-Munroe Falls11.50
  • 9 St. Aubyn, Taylor (10)Magnificat H12.31
  • Section 3
  • 1 Gabor, Hannah (12)Unattached11.04
  • 2 Clemente, Elizabeth (11)Padua Franciscan11.37
  • 3 Ng, Ana (12)Slippery Rock Area11.43
  • 4 Rosfelder, Kathleen (12)Magnificat H11.62
  • 5 Safran, Alexandra (11)Bradford Area11.73
  • 6 Williams, Lauren (12)Slippery Rock Area12.00
  • 7 Laistner, Katelyn (10)St. Mary's (12.32
  • 8 Khawaja, Pilar (11)Magnificat H12.41
  • 9 Rhodes, Rachel (10)Stow-Munroe Falls12.64
  • 10 Carney, Helanea (10)Magnificat H12.86
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Witherspoon, Anna (12)The Speed Ac8.711
  • 2 Crump, Cori (10)Unattached9.382
  • 3 Verbancic, Alexandra (11)The Speed Ac9.431
  • 4 Chappell, Lauren (12)Seneca Valley9.501
  • 5 Henderson, Karah (9)Gilmour Academy9.511
  • 6 McDermott, Brynley (10)The Speed Ac9.551
  • 7 Bowker, Ashleigh (11)Lakeview9.581
  • 8 Hilkert, Maggie (12)Unattached9.712
  • 9 Grimm, Aimee (11)Stow-Munroe Falls9.782
  • 10 Alexander, Maddie (11)Beachwood9.852
  • 11 Smollen, Reagan (12)Unattached10.162
  • 12 Romain, Amanda (12)Lordstown10.252
  • 13 Logan, Aliyah (11)The Speed Ac10.631
  • 14 Nagy, Sierra (12)Slippery Rock Area10.641
  • 15 Kranzo, Katja (12)Dunkirk Time10.692
  • 16 Gabor, Hannah (12)Unattached11.043
  • 17 Clemente, Elizabeth (11)Padua Franciscan11.373
  • 18 Ng, Ana (12)Slippery Rock Area11.433
  • 19 Avery, Khalea (9)John Hay11.481
  • 20 Kuhns, Abigail (11)Stow-Munroe Falls11.502
  • 21 Rosfelder, Kathleen (12)Magnificat H11.623
  • 22 Safran, Alexandra (11)Bradford Area11.733
  • 23 Williams, Lauren (12)Slippery Rock Area12.003
  • 24 St. Aubyn, Taylor (10)Magnificat H12.312
  • 25 Laistner, Katelyn (10)St. Mary's (12.323
  • 26 Khawaja, Pilar (11)Magnificat H12.413
  • 27 Rhodes, Rachel (10)Stow-Munroe Falls12.643
  • 28 Carney, Helanea (10)Magnificat H12.863
Back