2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Girls 60 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Watson, Camille (12)The Speed Ac7.87
  • 2 Cunningham, Cyncere (11)Unattached7.97
  • 3 Perryman, Ashley (11)Beachwood7.99
  • 4 Ervin, Dynesty (12)Labrae8.02
  • 5 Mitchell, Mahalia (12)The Speed Ac8.17
  • 6 Keating, Chloe (12)Lake Catholic8.27
  • 7 Johnson, Regan (11)Bradford Area8.32
  • 8 Callender, Jolea (12)The Speed Ac8.358.344
  • 9 Boswell, Shiloh (10)The Speed Ac8.388.373
  • Section 2
  • 1 Roach, Anna (12)Dayton Wolve8.06
  • 2 Meecham, Jada (12)The Speed Ac8.09
  • 3 Grose, Nia (9)The Speed Ac8.158.144
  • 4 Houston, Tamra (5)Unattached8.158.147
  • 5 Dellaserra, Zoe (11)Green8.19
  • 6 Cain, Alexis (9)Unattached8.238.224
  • 7 McGlashan, Makayla (12)The Speed Ac8.34
  • 8 Brand, Jordyn (7)Unattached8.388.372
  • 9 Miller, Ivory (7)Unattached8.42
  • 10 Nix, Elicia (8)Unattached8.57
  • Section 3
  • 1 Rodgers, Arnae (9)John Hay8.238.229
  • 2 Morales, Alexandra (11)The Speed Ac8.358.349
  • 3 Mazzei, Sarah (10)Unattached8.52
  • 4 Brooks, Nayla (11)The Speed Ac8.658.644
  • 5 McHattie, Tessa (12)Slippery Rock Area8.658.649
  • 6 Ponikvar, Sydney (10)South Fayett8.68
  • 7 Mireles, Bre (11)Magnificat H8.90
  • 8 Romain, Amanda (12)Lordstown9.05
  • 9 Moley, Sarah (11)St. Mary's (9.17
  • 10 Bestpitch, Kayla (11)St. Mary's (9.24
  • Section 4
  • 1 Pike, Abbey (10)Edgewood-Ashtabula9.06
  • 2 Amoroso, Chloe (11)Padua Franciscan9.11
  • 3 Safran, Alexandra (11)Bradford Area9.18
  • 4 Wherthy, Ashlee (11)Slippery Rock Area9.26
  • 5 Reiger, Ellie (11)Stow-Munroe Falls9.47
  • 6 Allen, Lanie (9)Bradford Area9.49
  • 7 Wolfe, Jenna (10)Edgewood-Ashtabula9.65
  • 8 Frisbie, Maddy (9)Lake Catholic9.74
  • 9 Randolph, Traci (9)Edgewood-Ashtabula9.86
  • 10 Petter, Naia (10)South Fayett9.95
  • Section 5
  • 1 Stefka, Olivia (10)Padua Franciscan9.32
  • 2 Van Niel, Sarah (11)Magnificat H9.83
  • 3 Montiero, Emma (10)Magnificat H10.06
  • 4 Knospe, Ellen (11)St. Mary's (10.15
  • 5 Abood, Magdalaina (9)Padua Franciscan10.46
  • 6 Neel, Abby (9)South Fayett10.72
  • 7 Livingston, Julia (11)St. Mary's (11.12
  • 8 Golakiya, Jharana (10)South Fayett11.97
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Watson, Camille (12)The Speed Ac7.871
  • 2 Cunningham, Cyncere (11)Unattached7.971
  • 3 Perryman, Ashley (11)Beachwood7.991
  • 4 Ervin, Dynesty (12)Labrae8.021
  • 5 Roach, Anna (12)Dayton Wolve8.062
  • 6 Meecham, Jada (12)The Speed Ac8.092
  • 7 Grose, Nia (9)The Speed Ac8.1528.144
  • 8 Houston, Tamra (5)Unattached8.1528.147
  • 9 Mitchell, Mahalia (12)The Speed Ac8.171
  • 10 Dellaserra, Zoe (11)Green8.192
  • 11 Cain, Alexis (9)Unattached8.2328.224
  • 12 Rodgers, Arnae (9)John Hay8.2338.229
  • 13 Keating, Chloe (12)Lake Catholic8.271
  • 14 Johnson, Regan (11)Bradford Area8.321
  • 15 McGlashan, Makayla (12)The Speed Ac8.342
  • 16 Callender, Jolea (12)The Speed Ac8.3518.344
  • 17 Morales, Alexandra (11)The Speed Ac8.3538.349
  • 18 Brand, Jordyn (7)Unattached8.3828.372
  • 19 Boswell, Shiloh (10)The Speed Ac8.3818.373
  • 20 Miller, Ivory (7)Unattached8.422
  • 21 Mazzei, Sarah (10)Unattached8.523
  • 22 Nix, Elicia (8)Unattached8.572
  • 23 Brooks, Nayla (11)The Speed Ac8.6538.644
  • 24 McHattie, Tessa (12)Slippery Rock Area8.6538.649
  • 25 Ponikvar, Sydney (10)South Fayett8.683
  • 26 Mireles, Bre (11)Magnificat H8.903
  • 27 Romain, Amanda (12)Lordstown9.053
  • 28 Pike, Abbey (10)Edgewood-Ashtabula9.064
  • 29 Amoroso, Chloe (11)Padua Franciscan9.114
  • 30 Moley, Sarah (11)St. Mary's (9.173
  • 31 Safran, Alexandra (11)Bradford Area9.184
  • 32 Bestpitch, Kayla (11)St. Mary's (9.243
  • 33 Wherthy, Ashlee (11)Slippery Rock Area9.264
  • 34 Stefka, Olivia (10)Padua Franciscan9.325
  • 35 Reiger, Ellie (11)Stow-Munroe Falls9.474
  • 36 Allen, Lanie (9)Bradford Area9.494
  • 37 Wolfe, Jenna (10)Edgewood-Ashtabula9.654
  • 38 Frisbie, Maddy (9)Lake Catholic9.744
  • 39 Van Niel, Sarah (11)Magnificat H9.835
  • 40 Randolph, Traci (9)Edgewood-Ashtabula9.864
  • 41 Petter, Naia (10)South Fayett9.954
  • 42 Montiero, Emma (10)Magnificat H10.065
  • 43 Knospe, Ellen (11)St. Mary's (10.155
  • 44 Abood, Magdalaina (9)Padua Franciscan10.465
  • 45 Neel, Abby (9)South Fayett10.725
  • 46 Livingston, Julia (11)St. Mary's (11.125
  • 47 Golakiya, Jharana (10)South Fayett11.975
Back