2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Boys 60 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Sivakumar, Andre (12)The Speed Ac7.05
  • 2 Hairston, Del'Mario (12)Lake Catholic7.07
  • 3 Etafo, Manasseh (12)The Speed Ac7.15
  • 4 McKenzie, Jordan (12)The Speed Ac7.337.321
  • 5 Robinson, Devari (11)McKeesport Area7.357.343
  • 6 Rosas, Jonah (12)Dunkirk Time7.54
  • 7 Walker, Jordan (12)Padua Franciscan7.637.622
  • 8 Chang, Declan (11)The Speed Ac7.637.625
  • Section 2
  • 1 Mahabir, Ryan (12)The Speed Ac7.26
  • 2 McArthur, Ethan (12)The Speed Ac7.27
  • 3 Gardner, Isaiah (10)The Speed Ac7.337.324
  • 4 Williams, Malcom (11)The Speed Ac7.357.343
  • 5 Lockett, Tyree (9)Spire Academy7.40
  • 6 Wetzel, Calvin (12)Riverside (7)7.44
  • 7 Morris, Nicholas (11)The Speed Ac7.52
  • 8 Ezeh, Kelechi (11)The Speed Ac7.537.525
  • 9 Bennett, Ethan (10)The Speed Ac7.59
  • 10 Lim, Dominik (11)The Speed Ac7.827.818
  • Section 3
  • 1 Elder, Clayton (11)Unattached7.46
  • 2 Rivera, Ryan (12)Berea-Midpar7.58
  • 3 Joseph-Odwin, Josaih (10)The Speed Ac7.64
  • 4 Baxter, Mark (9)The Speed Ac7.677.664
  • 5 Gananathan, Athavan (12)The Speed Ac7.737.721
  • 6 Saad, Gabe (12)Unattached7.827.819
  • 7 Butkiewicz, Cole (12)Padua Franciscan7.867.858
  • 8 Skrab, Jay (10)Padua Franciscan8.018.007
  • Section 4
  • 1 Ballard, Brentt (11)John Hay7.20
  • 2 McBride, Matthew (12)Conneaut7.47
  • 3 Likens, Jesse (10)Unattached7.49
  • 4 Bosworth, Michael (11)Bradford Area7.637.630
  • 5 Shea, Pat (12)Slippery Rock Area7.72
  • 6 Salerno, Fiore (10)The Speed Ac7.737.723
  • 7 Tsai, Benjamin (11)Unattached7.74
  • 8 Miller, Anthoney (12)Berea-Midpar7.81
  • 9 Agnew, Bryce (12)Berea-Midpar7.867.855
  • 10 Heck, Jaden (12)Unattached7.99
  • Section 5
  • 1 Morales, Christopher (9)The Speed Ac7.537.523
  • 2 Roberson, Rashim (12)Padua Franciscan7.62
  • 3 Stewart, Justice (9)The Speed Ac7.66
  • 4 Longino, Gino (12)Berea-Midpar7.97
  • 5 Bly, Nick (10)Unattached8.018.003
  • 6 O'Keeffe, James (9)Lake Catholic8.54
  • 7 O'Keeffe, John (9)Lake Catholic8.68
  • 8 Kupczyk, Joe (11)St. Mary's (9.40
  • Section 6
  • 1 Jackson, Devontae (11)John Hay7.677.668
  • 2 Householder, Jacob (11)Unattached8.11
  • 3 Shaffer, Jacob (12)Slippery Rock Area8.17
  • 4 Gardner, Elijah (9)The Speed Ac8.44
  • 5 Sisk, Aidin (10)Edgewood-Ashtabula8.70
  • 6 Reid, Peyton (9)Lordstown9.00
  • 7 Best, Dylan (11)Lordstown9.39
  • 8 Allen, Nicholas (10)Lordstown10.26
  • 9 Gearhart, Ethan (10)Lordstown10.46
  • 10 Rocchino, Mario (9)South Fayett10.53
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Sivakumar, Andre (12)The Speed Ac7.051
  • 2 Hairston, Del'Mario (12)Lake Catholic7.071
  • 3 Etafo, Manasseh (12)The Speed Ac7.151
  • 4 Ballard, Brentt (11)John Hay7.204
  • 5 Mahabir, Ryan (12)The Speed Ac7.262
  • 6 McArthur, Ethan (12)The Speed Ac7.272
  • 7 McKenzie, Jordan (12)The Speed Ac7.3317.321
  • 8 Gardner, Isaiah (10)The Speed Ac7.3327.324
  • 9 Williams, Malcom (11)The Speed Ac7.3527.343
  • 9 Robinson, Devari (11)McKeesport Area7.3517.343
  • 11 Lockett, Tyree (9)Spire Academy7.402
  • 12 Wetzel, Calvin (12)Riverside (7)7.442
  • 13 Elder, Clayton (11)Unattached7.463
  • 14 McBride, Matthew (12)Conneaut7.474
  • 15 Likens, Jesse (10)Unattached7.494
  • 16 Morris, Nicholas (11)The Speed Ac7.522
  • 17 Morales, Christopher (9)The Speed Ac7.5357.523
  • 18 Ezeh, Kelechi (11)The Speed Ac7.5327.525
  • 19 Rosas, Jonah (12)Dunkirk Time7.541
  • 20 Rivera, Ryan (12)Berea-Midpar7.583
  • 21 Bennett, Ethan (10)The Speed Ac7.592
  • 22 Roberson, Rashim (12)Padua Franciscan7.625
  • 23 Walker, Jordan (12)Padua Franciscan7.6317.622
  • 24 Chang, Declan (11)The Speed Ac7.6317.625
  • 25 Bosworth, Michael (11)Bradford Area7.6347.630
  • 26 Joseph-Odwin, Josaih (10)The Speed Ac7.643
  • 27 Stewart, Justice (9)The Speed Ac7.665
  • 28 Baxter, Mark (9)The Speed Ac7.6737.664
  • 29 Jackson, Devontae (11)John Hay7.6767.668
  • 30 Shea, Pat (12)Slippery Rock Area7.724
  • 31 Gananathan, Athavan (12)The Speed Ac7.7337.721
  • 32 Salerno, Fiore (10)The Speed Ac7.7347.723
  • 33 Tsai, Benjamin (11)Unattached7.744
  • 34 Miller, Anthoney (12)Berea-Midpar7.814
  • 35 Lim, Dominik (11)The Speed Ac7.8227.818
  • 36 Saad, Gabe (12)Unattached7.8237.819
  • 37 Agnew, Bryce (12)Berea-Midpar7.8647.855
  • 38 Butkiewicz, Cole (12)Padua Franciscan7.8637.858
  • 39 Longino, Gino (12)Berea-Midpar7.975
  • 40 Heck, Jaden (12)Unattached7.994
  • 41 Bly, Nick (10)Unattached8.0158.003
  • 42 Skrab, Jay (10)Padua Franciscan8.0138.007
  • 43 Householder, Jacob (11)Unattached8.116
  • 44 Shaffer, Jacob (12)Slippery Rock Area8.176
  • 45 Gardner, Elijah (9)The Speed Ac8.446
  • 46 O'Keeffe, James (9)Lake Catholic8.545
  • 47 O'Keeffe, John (9)Lake Catholic8.685
  • 48 Sisk, Aidin (10)Edgewood-Ashtabula8.706
  • 49 Reid, Peyton (9)Lordstown9.006
  • 50 Best, Dylan (11)Lordstown9.396
  • 51 Kupczyk, Joe (11)St. Mary's (9.405
  • 52 Allen, Nicholas (10)Lordstown10.266
  • 53 Gearhart, Ethan (10)Lordstown10.466
  • 54 Rocchino, Mario (9)South Fayett10.536
Back