2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Girls 1600 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Shannon, Meaera (10)Conneaut Are5:23.71
  • 2 Kiko, Cassidy (11)Louisville5:29.59
  • 3 Jenko, Sydney (12)Padua Franciscan5:33.21
  • 4 Shreffler, Kierra (12)Kiski Area5:34.13
  • 5 Beucler, Brenna (10)Hudson5:38.84
  • 6 Wade, Makaila (11)McKeesport Area5:40.20
  • 7 Sherban, Emma (11)Avon Lake5:45.52
  • 8 Cassiday, Kendra (9)Stow-Munroe Falls5:46.29
  • 9 Fleck, Emma (10)South Fayett5:52.58
  • 10 Byram, Katie (12)Padua Franciscan5:55.68
  • 11 Heinzerling, Brenna (9)Padua Franciscan5:56.41
  • 12 Kozak, Steffanie (11)South Fayett6:01.74
  • 13 Weldon, Sarah (10)Hudson6:06.37
  • Section 2
  • 1 Jantz, Maggie (10)Avon Lake5:47.56
  • 2 Wilk, Jessica (12)Lordstown5:49.20
  • 3 Parisi, Delaney (10)South Fayett5:49.58
  • 4 Mullin, Riley (9)Avon Lake5:59.60
  • 5 Szymanski, Brooke (9)South Fayett6:10.94
  • 6 Kramhoeller, Ava (11)Avon Lake6:11.62
  • 7 Petro, Emma (12)Lake Catholic6:17.16
  • 8 Bickel, Marie (9)Slippery Rock Area6:37.20
  • 9 Rogers, Kelsey (10)Magnificat H6:42.18
  • 10 Morrow, Emma (12)Cuyahoga Heights6:49.03
  • 11 Sullivan, Kerry (10)Magnificat H6:50.44
  • 12 Neiswanger, Makayla (9)Lordstown6:55.40
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Shannon, Meaera (10)Conneaut Are5:23.711
  • 2 Kiko, Cassidy (11)Louisville5:29.591
  • 3 Jenko, Sydney (12)Padua Franciscan5:33.211
  • 4 Shreffler, Kierra (12)Kiski Area5:34.131
  • 5 Beucler, Brenna (10)Hudson5:38.841
  • 6 Wade, Makaila (11)McKeesport Area5:40.201
  • 7 Sherban, Emma (11)Avon Lake5:45.521
  • 8 Cassiday, Kendra (9)Stow-Munroe Falls5:46.291
  • 9 Jantz, Maggie (10)Avon Lake5:47.562
  • 10 Wilk, Jessica (12)Lordstown5:49.202
  • 11 Parisi, Delaney (10)South Fayett5:49.582
  • 12 Fleck, Emma (10)South Fayett5:52.581
  • 13 Byram, Katie (12)Padua Franciscan5:55.681
  • 14 Heinzerling, Brenna (9)Padua Franciscan5:56.411
  • 15 Mullin, Riley (9)Avon Lake5:59.602
  • 16 Kozak, Steffanie (11)South Fayett6:01.741
  • 17 Weldon, Sarah (10)Hudson6:06.371
  • 18 Szymanski, Brooke (9)South Fayett6:10.942
  • 19 Kramhoeller, Ava (11)Avon Lake6:11.622
  • 20 Petro, Emma (12)Lake Catholic6:17.162
  • 21 Bickel, Marie (9)Slippery Rock Area6:37.202
  • 22 Rogers, Kelsey (10)Magnificat H6:42.182
  • 23 Morrow, Emma (12)Cuyahoga Heights6:49.032
  • 24 Sullivan, Kerry (10)Magnificat H6:50.442
  • 25 Neiswanger, Makayla (9)Lordstown6:55.402
Back