2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Suszek, Abby (10)Unattached58.98
  • 2 Petrella, Jerica (10)Dunkirk Time1:00.15
  • 3 Allen, Amy (10)South Fayett1:00.99
  • 4 McGlashan, Makayla (12)The Speed Ac1:02.11
  • 5 Bosworth, Emily (10)Bradford Area1:02.40
  • 6 Keating, Chloe (12)Lake Catholic1:02.67
  • 7 Prendergast, Erin (11)Magnificat H1:03.01
  • Section 2
  • 1 Ermakov, Shura (11)Berea-Midpar59.98
  • 2 Bush, Lindsay (12)Magnificat H1:03.06
  • 3 Fleck, Emma (10)South Fayett1:03.47
  • 4 Tsudis, Nella (12)Sewickley Academy1:04.64
  • 5 Abernathy, Ryanne (8)Unattached1:04.65
  • 6 Brand, Jordyn (7)Unattached1:05.02
  • 7 Kuhlman, Ella (10)Magnificat H1:05.391:05.388
  • 8 Drlik, Maddie (11)Padua Franciscan1:09.16
  • Section 3
  • 1 Roach, Anna (12)Dayton Wolve1:00.78
  • 2 Maier, Heidi (12)Beachwood1:04.13
  • 3 Dellaserra, Zoe (11)Green1:05.391:05.384
  • 4 Grimm, Aimee (11)Stow-Munroe Falls1:05.60
  • 5 Hopgood, Jordyn (10)Hudson1:06.13
  • 6 Fritz, Bianca (10)South Fayett1:07.15
  • 7 Brooks, Nayla (11)The Speed Ac1:07.36
  • Section 4
  • 1 Frost, Evie (12)Magnificat H1:05.14
  • 2 Cotta, Amelie (9)Beachwood1:05.45
  • 3 Adolph, Sophia (11)Unattached1:06.68
  • 4 Gaynor, Riley (10)Hudson1:08.86
  • 5 Kuhns, Abby (11)Stow-Munroe Falls1:09.68
  • 6 Seymour, Katie (11)Unattached1:12.02
  • 7 Evans, Dae'Niah (9)John Hay1:12.98
  • Section 5
  • 1 Geary, Bridget (12)Avon Lake1:08.83
  • 2 Florczak, Victoria (11)St. Mary's (1:09.47
  • 3 Whittsette, Arianah (10)John Hay1:11.79
  • 4 Boland, Erin (9)Avon Lake1:12.01
  • 5 Avery, Khalea (9)John Hay1:12.28
  • 6 Bennington, Leah (10)Stow-Munroe Falls1:13.84
  • 7 McKenzie, Tayla (11)John Hay1:17.80
  • Section 6
  • 1 Jackson, A'Niasja (11)Unattached1:06.92
  • 2 Hunter, Anna (12)South Fayett1:09.82
  • 3 Shaw, Chloe (10)Bradford Area1:18.90
  • 4 Annick, Shae (10)Edgewood-Ashtabula1:19.47
  • 5 Salidino, Benni (10)St. Mary's (1:24.30
  • 6 Elliot, Katie (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula1:24.89
  • 7 McNeill, Ayden (10)Lordstown1:36.85
  • 8 Minor, Mackenzie (10)Lordstown1:38.71
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Suszek, Abby (10)Unattached58.981
  • 2 Ermakov, Shura (11)Berea-Midpar59.982
  • 3 Petrella, Jerica (10)Dunkirk Time1:00.151
  • 4 Roach, Anna (12)Dayton Wolve1:00.783
  • 5 Allen, Amy (10)South Fayett1:00.991
  • 6 McGlashan, Makayla (12)The Speed Ac1:02.111
  • 7 Bosworth, Emily (10)Bradford Area1:02.401
  • 8 Keating, Chloe (12)Lake Catholic1:02.671
  • 9 Prendergast, Erin (11)Magnificat H1:03.011
  • 10 Bush, Lindsay (12)Magnificat H1:03.062
  • 11 Fleck, Emma (10)South Fayett1:03.472
  • 12 Maier, Heidi (12)Beachwood1:04.133
  • 13 Tsudis, Nella (12)Sewickley Academy1:04.642
  • 14 Abernathy, Ryanne (8)Unattached1:04.652
  • 15 Brand, Jordyn (7)Unattached1:05.022
  • 16 Frost, Evie (12)Magnificat H1:05.144
  • 17 Dellaserra, Zoe (11)Green1:05.3931:05.384
  • 18 Kuhlman, Ella (10)Magnificat H1:05.3921:05.388
  • 19 Cotta, Amelie (9)Beachwood1:05.454
  • 20 Grimm, Aimee (11)Stow-Munroe Falls1:05.603
  • 21 Hopgood, Jordyn (10)Hudson1:06.133
  • 22 Adolph, Sophia (11)Unattached1:06.684
  • 23 Jackson, A'Niasja (11)Unattached1:06.926
  • 24 Fritz, Bianca (10)South Fayett1:07.153
  • 25 Brooks, Nayla (11)The Speed Ac1:07.363
  • 26 Geary, Bridget (12)Avon Lake1:08.835
  • 27 Gaynor, Riley (10)Hudson1:08.864
  • 28 Drlik, Maddie (11)Padua Franciscan1:09.162
  • 29 Florczak, Victoria (11)St. Mary's (1:09.475
  • 30 Kuhns, Abby (11)Stow-Munroe Falls1:09.684
  • 31 Hunter, Anna (12)South Fayett1:09.826
  • 32 Whittsette, Arianah (10)John Hay1:11.795
  • 33 Boland, Erin (9)Avon Lake1:12.015
  • 34 Seymour, Katie (11)Unattached1:12.024
  • 35 Avery, Khalea (9)John Hay1:12.285
  • 36 Evans, Dae'Niah (9)John Hay1:12.984
  • 37 Bennington, Leah (10)Stow-Munroe Falls1:13.845
  • 38 McKenzie, Tayla (11)John Hay1:17.805
  • 39 Shaw, Chloe (10)Bradford Area1:18.906
  • 40 Annick, Shae (10)Edgewood-Ashtabula1:19.476
  • 41 Salidino, Benni (10)St. Mary's (1:24.306
  • 42 Elliot, Katie (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula1:24.896
  • 43 McNeill, Ayden (10)Lordstown1:36.856
  • 44 Minor, Mackenzie (10)Lordstown1:38.716
Back