2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 McBride, Matthew (12)Conneaut50.69
  • 2 Gaines-smith, Langston (11)Beachwood51.47
  • 3 Coyne, Jackson (12)Riverside (7)51.58
  • 4 Mahabir, Ryan (12)The Speed Ac51.79
  • 5 Ezeh, Kelechi (11)The Speed Ac53.34
  • 6 Rosario, Nelson (12)Dunkirk Time53.68
  • 7 Passarelli, Lucca (12)Unattached56.29
  • Section 2
  • 1 Elder, Clayton (11)Unattached52.14
  • 2 Hannah, Tyler (12)Unattached52.18
  • 3 Bosworth, Michael (11)Bradford Area52.94
  • 4 Pope, Kenneth (12)John Hay53.16
  • 5 Morales, Christopher (9)The Speed Ac54.34
  • 6 Barakah, Miracle (10)Dunkirk Time54.65
  • 7 Daugherty, Ian (12)Berea-Midpar55.90
  • 8 Miller, Anthoney (12)Berea-Midpar58.13
  • Section 3
  • 1 Anzaldi, Jason (12)Stow-Munroe Falls52.24
  • 2 Emuze, Destiny (9)The Speed Ac53.01
  • 3 Miller, Landyn (12)Lake Catholic55.23
  • 4 Jones, Jermaine (11)Lordstown55.26
  • 5 Finegan, Jack (11)Indiana Area55.65
  • 6 Rhoades, Kyle (12)Berea-Midpar57.62
  • Section 4
  • 1 Henry, Joseph (10)South Fayett55.52
  • 2 Grubach, Nathan (11)Lake Catholic56.51
  • 3 Householder, Jacob (11)Unattached57.21
  • 4 Mccartney, Jadon (11)St. Mary's (57.22
  • 5 Bosley, Jared (12)Lordstown57.69
  • 6 Church, Jeremiah (11)John Hay58.42
  • 7 Zaramba, John (10)South Fayett1:01.26
  • 8 Litwinovich, Haiden (10)South Fayett1:04.17
  • Section 5
  • 1 Longino, Gino (12)Berea-Midpar59.50
  • 2 Gormley, David (10)South Fayett1:00.55
  • 3 Benson, Devin (10)Bradford Area1:01.27
  • 4 McCarthy, Colin (11)Padua Franciscan1:01.90
  • 5 Mcclymonds, Elijah (12)Slippery Rock Area1:02.97
  • 6 Gorny, Andrew (10)St. Joseph C1:03.62
  • 7 Miller, Blaze (12)Lordstown1:09.98
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 McBride, Matthew (12)Conneaut50.691
  • 2 Gaines-smith, Langston (11)Beachwood51.471
  • 3 Coyne, Jackson (12)Riverside (7)51.581
  • 4 Mahabir, Ryan (12)The Speed Ac51.791
  • 5 Elder, Clayton (11)Unattached52.142
  • 6 Hannah, Tyler (12)Unattached52.182
  • 7 Anzaldi, Jason (12)Stow-Munroe Falls52.243
  • 8 Bosworth, Michael (11)Bradford Area52.942
  • 9 Emuze, Destiny (9)The Speed Ac53.013
  • 10 Pope, Kenneth (12)John Hay53.162
  • 11 Ezeh, Kelechi (11)The Speed Ac53.341
  • 12 Rosario, Nelson (12)Dunkirk Time53.681
  • 13 Morales, Christopher (9)The Speed Ac54.342
  • 14 Barakah, Miracle (10)Dunkirk Time54.652
  • 15 Miller, Landyn (12)Lake Catholic55.233
  • 16 Jones, Jermaine (11)Lordstown55.263
  • 17 Henry, Joseph (10)South Fayett55.524
  • 18 Finegan, Jack (11)Indiana Area55.653
  • 19 Daugherty, Ian (12)Berea-Midpar55.902
  • 20 Passarelli, Lucca (12)Unattached56.291
  • 21 Grubach, Nathan (11)Lake Catholic56.514
  • 22 Householder, Jacob (11)Unattached57.214
  • 23 Mccartney, Jadon (11)St. Mary's (57.224
  • 24 Rhoades, Kyle (12)Berea-Midpar57.623
  • 25 Bosley, Jared (12)Lordstown57.694
  • 26 Miller, Anthoney (12)Berea-Midpar58.132
  • 27 Church, Jeremiah (11)John Hay58.424
  • 28 Longino, Gino (12)Berea-Midpar59.505
  • 29 Gormley, David (10)South Fayett1:00.555
  • 30 Zaramba, John (10)South Fayett1:01.264
  • 31 Benson, Devin (10)Bradford Area1:01.275
  • 32 McCarthy, Colin (11)Padua Franciscan1:01.905
  • 33 Mcclymonds, Elijah (12)Slippery Rock Area1:02.975
  • 34 Gorny, Andrew (10)St. Joseph C1:03.625
  • 35 Litwinovich, Haiden (10)South Fayett1:04.174
  • 36 Miller, Blaze (12)Lordstown1:09.985
Back