2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Boys 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Bujdos, Joseph (12)Indiana Area2:01.42
  • 2 Lay, Lucas (12)Hudson2:01.96
  • 3 Ford, Daniel (11)Unattached2:02.09
  • 4 Berzonsky, Matt (12)Indiana Area2:02.15
  • 5 Shatry, Ali (11)The Speed Ac2:02.38
  • 6 Belczyk, Colby (10)Riverside (7)2:03.65
  • 7 Gifford, Nicholas (11)The Speed Ac2:04.21
  • 8 Jopia, Iago (11)Indiana Area2:04.32
  • 9 Cj, Thimons (11)Highlands2:04.67
  • 10 Ruiz, Anthony (12)Dunkirk Time2:04.68
  • 11 Isingoma, Sam (12)St. Joseph C2:05.10
  • 12 Brown, Andrew (10)Cathedral Prep2:05.34
  • 13 Good, Luke (11)Hudson2:06.38
  • 14 Peppard-Kramer, Cormac (11)Unattached2:11.31
  • Section 2
  • 1 Sosa, Kristian (11)Slippery Rock Area2:08.61
  • 2 Perryman, Gregory (9)Beachwood2:09.49
  • 3 Patterson, Johnny (10)Unattached2:10.88
  • 4 Lamb, Will (10)Unattached2:13.79
  • 5 Kraft, Tyler (11)Bradford Area2:14.82
  • 6 Bailey, Devan (11)Cathedral Prep2:15.15
  • 7 Allen, David (12)Bradford Area2:16.25
  • 8 Goldslager, Abe (9)Hudson2:17.79
  • 9 Obasa, Onowonoula (12)John Hay2:20.56
  • 10 Mohr, Alex (10)Lake Catholic2:22.67
  • 11 Green, Chad (12)Slippery Rock Area2:22.91
  • 12 Cottillion, Ryan (10)Bradford Area2:23.46
  • 13 Swiger, Logan (9)Edgewood-Ashtabula2:29.21
  • 14 Jones, Neil (10)Lake Catholic2:29.93
  • 15 Swiger, Noah (11)Edgewood-Ashtabula2:45.68
  • Section 3
  • 1 Houdeshell, Domonick (10)Avon Lake2:19.08
  • 2 Kaminoski, Tommy (10)Lake Catholic2:24.56
  • 3 Moyers, Jimmy (11)Lordstown2:27.87
  • 4 Mcclymonds, Elijah (12)Slippery Rock Area2:28.78
  • 5 Zimerla, Chris (11)Padua Franciscan2:28.92
  • 6 Bickel, Kenneth (10)Slippery Rock Area2:29.81
  • 7 Frisbie, Liam (9)Lake Catholic2:32.05
  • 8 Horn, Matt (10)Avon Lake2:36.47
  • 9 Mickey, Cameron (10)South Fayett2:37.69
  • 10 Reid, Peyton (9)Lordstown2:41.84
  • 11 Janos, Owen (9)Padua Franciscan2:43.24
  • 12 Best, Dylan (11)Lordstown2:43.62
  • 13 MacAdams, Duncan (9)South Fayett2:44.03
  • 14 McIntosh, Owen (9)South Fayett2:45.30
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Bujdos, Joseph (12)Indiana Area2:01.421
  • 2 Lay, Lucas (12)Hudson2:01.961
  • 3 Ford, Daniel (11)Unattached2:02.091
  • 4 Berzonsky, Matt (12)Indiana Area2:02.151
  • 5 Shatry, Ali (11)The Speed Ac2:02.381
  • 6 Belczyk, Colby (10)Riverside (7)2:03.651
  • 7 Gifford, Nicholas (11)The Speed Ac2:04.211
  • 8 Jopia, Iago (11)Indiana Area2:04.321
  • 9 Cj, Thimons (11)Highlands2:04.671
  • 10 Ruiz, Anthony (12)Dunkirk Time2:04.681
  • 11 Isingoma, Sam (12)St. Joseph C2:05.101
  • 12 Brown, Andrew (10)Cathedral Prep2:05.341
  • 13 Good, Luke (11)Hudson2:06.381
  • 14 Sosa, Kristian (11)Slippery Rock Area2:08.612
  • 15 Perryman, Gregory (9)Beachwood2:09.492
  • 16 Patterson, Johnny (10)Unattached2:10.882
  • 17 Peppard-Kramer, Cormac (11)Unattached2:11.311
  • 18 Lamb, Will (10)Unattached2:13.792
  • 19 Kraft, Tyler (11)Bradford Area2:14.822
  • 20 Bailey, Devan (11)Cathedral Prep2:15.152
  • 21 Allen, David (12)Bradford Area2:16.252
  • 22 Goldslager, Abe (9)Hudson2:17.792
  • 23 Houdeshell, Domonick (10)Avon Lake2:19.083
  • 24 Obasa, Onowonoula (12)John Hay2:20.562
  • 25 Mohr, Alex (10)Lake Catholic2:22.672
  • 26 Green, Chad (12)Slippery Rock Area2:22.912
  • 27 Cottillion, Ryan (10)Bradford Area2:23.462
  • 28 Kaminoski, Tommy (10)Lake Catholic2:24.563
  • 29 Moyers, Jimmy (11)Lordstown2:27.873
  • 30 Mcclymonds, Elijah (12)Slippery Rock Area2:28.783
  • 31 Zimerla, Chris (11)Padua Franciscan2:28.923
  • 32 Swiger, Logan (9)Edgewood-Ashtabula2:29.212
  • 33 Bickel, Kenneth (10)Slippery Rock Area2:29.813
  • 34 Jones, Neil (10)Lake Catholic2:29.932
  • 35 Frisbie, Liam (9)Lake Catholic2:32.053
  • 36 Horn, Matt (10)Avon Lake2:36.473
  • 37 Mickey, Cameron (10)South Fayett2:37.693
  • 38 Reid, Peyton (9)Lordstown2:41.843
  • 39 Janos, Owen (9)Padua Franciscan2:43.243
  • 40 Best, Dylan (11)Lordstown2:43.623
  • 41 MacAdams, Duncan (9)South Fayett2:44.033
  • 42 McIntosh, Owen (9)South Fayett2:45.303
  • 43 Swiger, Noah (11)Edgewood-Ashtabula2:45.682
Back