2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Watson, Camille (12)The Speed Ac25.47
  • 2 Witherspoon, Anna (12)The Speed Ac25.77
  • 3 Cain, Alexis (9)Unattached25.78
  • 4 Cunningham, Cyncere (11)Unattached26.40
  • 5 Ervin, Dynesty (12)Labrae26.52
  • Section 2
  • 1 McDermott, Brynley (10)The Speed Ac25.87
  • 2 Griffin, Ashaunti (12)Beachwood26.67
  • 3 Johnson, Regan (11)Bradford Area27.10
  • 4 Ermakov, Shura (11)Berea-Midpar27.39
  • 5 Roach, Anna (12)Dayton Wolve27.52
  • 6 Boswell, Shiloh (10)The Speed Ac28.15
  • Section 3
  • 1 Verbancic, Alexandra (11)The Speed Ac26.71
  • 2 Houston, Tamra (5)Unattached27.24
  • 3 Morales, Alexandra (11)The Speed Ac27.45
  • 4 Logan, Aliyah (11)The Speed Ac27.4727.462
  • 5 Abernathy, Ryanne (8)Unattached28.49
  • 6 Sarver, Sydney (9)Beachwood28.5128.505
  • 7 Newby, Deja (9)McKeesport Area30.56
  • Section 4
  • 1 Grose, Nia (9)The Speed Ac27.11
  • 2 Miller, Ivory (7)Unattached27.53
  • 3 Bosworth, Emily (10)Bradford Area27.90
  • 4 Jackson, A'Niasja (11)Unattached28.13
  • 5 Nix, Elicia (8)Unattached28.5128.506
  • 6 Connor, Emily (12)Magnificat H28.68
  • 7 Mazzei, Sarah (10)Unattached28.94
  • 8 Kilbane, Lucy (10)Magnificat H29.02
  • Section 5
  • 1 Allen, Amy (10)South Fayett27.4727.465
  • 2 Callender, Jolea (12)The Speed Ac27.51
  • 3 Bowker, Ashleigh (11)Lakeview28.01
  • 4 Newby, Denaja (9)McKeesport Area28.35
  • 5 Fritz, Bianca (10)South Fayett29.41
  • 6 Ponikvar, Sydney (10)South Fayett29.68
  • 7 Roth, Romi (9)Beachwood31.26
  • 8 Hite, Taylor (11)John Hay31.39
  • Section 6
  • 1 Johnson, Deana (9)John Hay28.19
  • 2 Adolph, Sophia (11)Unattached29.63
  • 3 McHattie, Tessa (12)Slippery Rock Area29.97
  • 4 Poindexter, Alaya (9)McKeesport Area30.6930.687
  • 5 Ordiway, Alix (9)Bradford Area30.81
  • 6 Seymour, Katie (11)Unattached31.70
  • Section 7
  • 1 Ensign, Lexie (11)Lordstown29.26
  • 2 Hunter, Anna (12)South Fayett29.90
  • 3 Boyle, Ryan (10)McKeesport Area30.13
  • 4 Schnieder, Sarah (9)Lordstown30.6930.685
  • 5 Romain, Amanda (12)Lordstown31.12
  • 6 Stefka, Olivia (10)Padua Franciscan32.40
  • 7 Shaw, Chloe (10)Bradford Area32.89
  • 8 Bosela, Brittain (9)Padua Franciscan33.84
  • Section 8
  • 1 Bonham, Mikaela (11)Magnificat H30.66
  • 2 Laistner, Katelyn (10)St. Mary's (30.6930.690
  • 3 Kennedy, Camryn (9)Magnificat H32.2832.273
  • 4 Chapman, Ali (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula32.2832.279
  • 5 Broderick, Abby (10)St. Mary's (34.03
  • 6 Bojarski, Sara (11)St. Mary's (34.57
  • 7 Elliot, Katie (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula37.04
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Watson, Camille (12)The Speed Ac25.471
  • 2 Witherspoon, Anna (12)The Speed Ac25.771
  • 3 Cain, Alexis (9)Unattached25.781
  • 4 McDermott, Brynley (10)The Speed Ac25.872
  • 5 Cunningham, Cyncere (11)Unattached26.401
  • 6 Ervin, Dynesty (12)Labrae26.521
  • 7 Griffin, Ashaunti (12)Beachwood26.672
  • 8 Verbancic, Alexandra (11)The Speed Ac26.713
  • 9 Johnson, Regan (11)Bradford Area27.102
  • 10 Grose, Nia (9)The Speed Ac27.114
  • 11 Houston, Tamra (5)Unattached27.243
  • 12 Ermakov, Shura (11)Berea-Midpar27.392
  • 13 Morales, Alexandra (11)The Speed Ac27.453
  • 14 Logan, Aliyah (11)The Speed Ac27.47327.462
  • 15 Allen, Amy (10)South Fayett27.47527.465
  • 16 Callender, Jolea (12)The Speed Ac27.515
  • 17 Roach, Anna (12)Dayton Wolve27.522
  • 18 Miller, Ivory (7)Unattached27.534
  • 19 Bosworth, Emily (10)Bradford Area27.904
  • 20 Bowker, Ashleigh (11)Lakeview28.015
  • 21 Jackson, A'Niasja (11)Unattached28.134
  • 22 Boswell, Shiloh (10)The Speed Ac28.152
  • 23 Johnson, Deana (9)John Hay28.196
  • 24 Newby, Denaja (9)McKeesport Area28.355
  • 25 Abernathy, Ryanne (8)Unattached28.493
  • 26 Sarver, Sydney (9)Beachwood28.51328.505
  • 27 Nix, Elicia (8)Unattached28.51428.506
  • 28 Connor, Emily (12)Magnificat H28.684
  • 29 Mazzei, Sarah (10)Unattached28.944
  • 30 Kilbane, Lucy (10)Magnificat H29.024
  • 31 Ensign, Lexie (11)Lordstown29.267
  • 32 Fritz, Bianca (10)South Fayett29.415
  • 33 Adolph, Sophia (11)Unattached29.636
  • 34 Ponikvar, Sydney (10)South Fayett29.685
  • 35 Hunter, Anna (12)South Fayett29.907
  • 36 McHattie, Tessa (12)Slippery Rock Area29.976
  • 37 Boyle, Ryan (10)McKeesport Area30.137
  • 38 Newby, Deja (9)McKeesport Area30.563
  • 39 Bonham, Mikaela (11)Magnificat H30.668
  • 40 Schnieder, Sarah (9)Lordstown30.69730.685
  • 41 Poindexter, Alaya (9)McKeesport Area30.69630.687
  • 42 Laistner, Katelyn (10)St. Mary's (30.69830.690
  • 43 Ordiway, Alix (9)Bradford Area30.816
  • 44 Romain, Amanda (12)Lordstown31.127
  • 45 Roth, Romi (9)Beachwood31.265
  • 46 Hite, Taylor (11)John Hay31.395
  • 47 Seymour, Katie (11)Unattached31.706
  • 48 Kennedy, Camryn (9)Magnificat H32.28832.273
  • 49 Chapman, Ali (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula32.28832.279
  • 50 Stefka, Olivia (10)Padua Franciscan32.407
  • 51 Shaw, Chloe (10)Bradford Area32.897
  • 52 Bosela, Brittain (9)Padua Franciscan33.847
  • 53 Broderick, Abby (10)St. Mary's (34.038
  • 54 Bojarski, Sara (11)St. Mary's (34.578
  • 55 Elliot, Katie (12)Edgewood-Ashtabula37.048
Back