2019 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1
1/11/2019
Timing by Lightning Event Management

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 McKenzie, Jordan (12)The Speed Ac22.21
  • 2 Etafo, Manasseh (12)The Speed Ac22.62
  • 3 Sivakumar, Andre (12)The Speed Ac22.90
  • 4 McArthur, Ethan (12)The Speed Ac22.97
  • 5 Wetzel, Calvin (12)Riverside (7)23.22
  • Section 2
  • 1 Coyne, Jackson (12)Riverside (7)23.55
  • 2 Elder, Clayton (11)Unattached23.70
  • 3 Lockett, Tyree (9)Spire Academy23.97
  • 4 McBride, Matthew (12)Conneaut24.16
  • 5 Tsai, Benjamin (11)Unattached24.29
  • 6 Gananathan, Athavan (12)The Speed Ac25.17
  • Section 3
  • 1 Jayaram, Nivash (12)Hudson23.72
  • 2 Likens, Jesse (10)Unattached23.85
  • 3 Gardner, Isaiah (10)The Speed Ac24.11
  • 4 Bennett, Ethan (10)The Speed Ac24.13
  • 5 Henry, Joseph (10)South Fayett24.50
  • 6 Morris, Nicholas (11)The Speed Ac24.63
  • 7 Baxter, Mark (9)The Speed Ac24.92
  • 8 Joseph-Odwin, Josaih (10)The Speed Ac25.16
  • Section 4
  • 1 Bosworth, Michael (11)Bradford Area24.09
  • 2 Emuze, Destiny (9)The Speed Ac24.56
  • 3 Gills, Nick (12)Slippery Rock Area25.92
  • Section 5
  • 1 Williams, Malcom (11)The Speed Ac23.75
  • 2 Ballard, Brentt (11)John Hay24.06
  • 3 Jackson, Devontae (11)John Hay24.43
  • 4 Saad, Gabe (12)Unattached24.86
  • 5 Ambrose, Jaron (12)Bradford Area25.05
  • 6 Salerno, Fiore (10)The Speed Ac25.10
  • 7 Bly, Nick (10)Unattached25.20
  • Section 6
  • 1 Stewart, Justice (9)The Speed Ac24.78
  • 2 Helbling, Adam (10)South Fayett25.43
  • 3 Fox, Patrick (10)Padua Franciscan25.69
  • 4 Bell, Mark (10)St. Joseph C26.28
  • 5 Gormley, David (10)South Fayett27.12
  • 6 Zaramba, John (10)South Fayett27.13
  • 7 Venti, Timothy (9)St. Joseph C27.20
  • Section 7
  • 1 Gardner, Elijah (9)The Speed Ac27.41
  • 2 Shaffer, Jacob (12)Slippery Rock Area27.72
  • 3 Kucera, Anthony (9)Padua Franciscan28.39
  • 4 Frostino, Benjamin (9)Padua Franciscan28.57
  • 5 Dorsey, Grant (10)Padua Franciscan30.99
  • 6 Allen, Nicholas (10)Lordstown34.60
  • 7 Gearhart, Ethan (10)Lordstown35.02
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 McKenzie, Jordan (12)The Speed Ac22.211
  • 2 Etafo, Manasseh (12)The Speed Ac22.621
  • 3 Sivakumar, Andre (12)The Speed Ac22.901
  • 4 McArthur, Ethan (12)The Speed Ac22.971
  • 5 Wetzel, Calvin (12)Riverside (7)23.221
  • 6 Coyne, Jackson (12)Riverside (7)23.552
  • 7 Elder, Clayton (11)Unattached23.702
  • 8 Jayaram, Nivash (12)Hudson23.723
  • 9 Williams, Malcom (11)The Speed Ac23.755
  • 10 Likens, Jesse (10)Unattached23.853
  • 11 Lockett, Tyree (9)Spire Academy23.972
  • 12 Ballard, Brentt (11)John Hay24.065
  • 13 Bosworth, Michael (11)Bradford Area24.094
  • 14 Gardner, Isaiah (10)The Speed Ac24.113
  • 15 Bennett, Ethan (10)The Speed Ac24.133
  • 16 McBride, Matthew (12)Conneaut24.162
  • 17 Tsai, Benjamin (11)Unattached24.292
  • 18 Jackson, Devontae (11)John Hay24.435
  • 19 Henry, Joseph (10)South Fayett24.503
  • 20 Emuze, Destiny (9)The Speed Ac24.564
  • 21 Morris, Nicholas (11)The Speed Ac24.633
  • 22 Stewart, Justice (9)The Speed Ac24.786
  • 23 Saad, Gabe (12)Unattached24.865
  • 24 Baxter, Mark (9)The Speed Ac24.923
  • 25 Ambrose, Jaron (12)Bradford Area25.055
  • 26 Salerno, Fiore (10)The Speed Ac25.105
  • 27 Joseph-Odwin, Josaih (10)The Speed Ac25.163
  • 28 Gananathan, Athavan (12)The Speed Ac25.172
  • 29 Bly, Nick (10)Unattached25.205
  • 30 Helbling, Adam (10)South Fayett25.436
  • 31 Fox, Patrick (10)Padua Franciscan25.696
  • 32 Gills, Nick (12)Slippery Rock Area25.924
  • 33 Bell, Mark (10)St. Joseph C26.286
  • 34 Gormley, David (10)South Fayett27.126
  • 35 Zaramba, John (10)South Fayett27.136
  • 36 Venti, Timothy (9)St. Joseph C27.206
  • 37 Gardner, Elijah (9)The Speed Ac27.417
  • 38 Shaffer, Jacob (12)Slippery Rock Area27.727
  • 39 Kucera, Anthony (9)Padua Franciscan28.397
  • 40 Frostino, Benjamin (9)Padua Franciscan28.577
  • 41 Dorsey, Grant (10)Padua Franciscan30.997
  • 42 Allen, Nicholas (10)Lordstown34.607
  • 43 Gearhart, Ethan (10)Lordstown35.027
Back