2019 SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2/10/2019
Timing and Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S47.852/9/2013Theodore Foster, SPIRE / AOA
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Matthews, Evan (12)Pickerington48.90
  • 2 Dwyer, Justin (12)Lakota East50.00
  • 3 Archer, Jemini (12)Project Athl50.35
  • 4 Flake, Jason (12)Motor City T50.46
  • 5 Simuel, Terry (12)Pickerington50.73
  • 6 Wetzel, Calvin (12)Riverside (7)51.07
  • 7 Schwartzman, Ashton (10)Unattached51.17
  • Section 2
  • 1 Simpson, Wesley (12)Unattached48.76
  • 2 Youngblood, Zamir (12)Dunbar49.98
  • 3 McPherson, Myles (12)The Speed Ac50.11
  • 4 Rice, Nicholas (12)Euclid50.48
  • 5 Hill, Jayden (12)Gahanna Lincoln50.70
  • 6 Gainey, Dymon (12)Westerville Central51.10
  • 7 McBride, Matthew (12)Conneaut51.62
  • Section 3
  • 1 Frank, Andy (12)Penfield50.54
  • 2 Momeyer, Josh (12)Michigan Rac50.87
  • 3 Yzenbrandt, Dylan (11)London Legio50.90
  • 4 Coyne, Jackson (12)Riverside (7)51.63
  • 5 Cannon, Tawon (12)Unattached52.22
  • 6 Gaines-smith, Langston (11)Beachwood1:01.79
  • Section 4
  • 1 Benton, Jayvion (12)Unattached50.32
  • 2 Jammeh, Muhammed (10)Track Life U51.00
  • 3 Marshall, Gage (11)Border City51.42
  • 4 Mahabir, Ryan (12)The Speed Ac51.60
  • 5 Hubbard, Dale (11)Teays Valley52.07
  • 6 Pyeatt, Ethan (11)Prime Time P52.1552.144
  • 7 Dobbins, Aaron (12)Ponitz52.73
  • Section 5
  • 1 Mitrius, Lukas (12)Prime Time P52.1552.146
  • 2 Richmond, Brady (12)Lakota East52.40
  • 3 Brooks, Marvin (12)Pickerington53.03
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S47.852/9/2013Theodore Foster, SPIRE / AOA
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Simpson, Wesley (12)Unattached48.762
  • 2 Matthews, Evan (12)Pickerington48.901
  • 3 Youngblood, Zamir (12)Dunbar49.982
  • 4 Dwyer, Justin (12)Lakota East50.001
  • 5 McPherson, Myles (12)The Speed Ac50.112
  • 6 Benton, Jayvion (12)Unattached50.324
  • 7 Archer, Jemini (12)Project Athl50.351
  • 8 Flake, Jason (12)Motor City T50.461
  • 9 Rice, Nicholas (12)Euclid50.482
  • 10 Frank, Andy (12)Penfield50.543
  • 11 Hill, Jayden (12)Gahanna Lincoln50.702
  • 12 Simuel, Terry (12)Pickerington50.731
  • 13 Momeyer, Josh (12)Michigan Rac50.873
  • 14 Yzenbrandt, Dylan (11)London Legio50.903
  • 15 Jammeh, Muhammed (10)Track Life U51.004
  • 16 Wetzel, Calvin (12)Riverside (7)51.071
  • 17 Gainey, Dymon (12)Westerville Central51.102
  • 18 Schwartzman, Ashton (10)Unattached51.171
  • 19 Marshall, Gage (11)Border City51.424
  • 20 Mahabir, Ryan (12)The Speed Ac51.604
  • 21 McBride, Matthew (12)Conneaut51.622
  • 22 Coyne, Jackson (12)Riverside (7)51.633
  • 23 Hubbard, Dale (11)Teays Valley52.074
  • 24 Pyeatt, Ethan (11)Prime Time P52.15452.144
  • 25 Mitrius, Lukas (12)Prime Time P52.15552.146
  • 26 Cannon, Tawon (12)Unattached52.223
  • 27 Richmond, Brady (12)Lakota East52.405
  • 28 Dobbins, Aaron (12)Ponitz52.734
  • 29 Brooks, Marvin (12)Pickerington53.035
  • 30 Gaines-smith, Langston (11)Beachwood1:01.793
Back