2019 SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2/10/2019
Timing and Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S1:55.102/14/2015Carter Day, Windsor Legi
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Rivard, Liam (12)Central Toro1:52.42S
  • 2 Thornton, Aman (12)Unattached1:54.02S
  • 3 Malleck, Foster (12)Laurel Creek1:55.20
  • 4 Duffie, Brandtson (12)Fairfield-Leesburg1:55.73
  • 5 Lucius, Blake (12)Shelby1:55.84
  • 6 Ketler, Seth (12)Unattached1:56.28
  • 7 Raymond, Parker (12)Prime Time P1:56.36
  • 8 Couyoumjian, Nicholas (12)Michigan Rac1:56.39
  • 9 Slyepkan, Ivan (12)Bay1:58.65
  • 10 Richardson, Mark (12)Central Toro1:58.96
  • 11 Wilcoxson, Jack (11)Unattached2:02.07
  • Section 2
  • 1 Kenish, Alex (11)Olentangy Orange1:56.82
  • 2 Deep, Liam (14)The Speed Ac1:57.47
  • 3 Cj, Thimons (11)Highlands1:57.55
  • 4 Kozlowski, Nick (11)Mentor1:58.39
  • 5 Schroff, Andrew (12)Olentangy Orange1:58.45
  • 6 Dertinger, Ben (12)Webster Schroeder1:58.55
  • 7 Lay, Lucas (12)Hudson1:59.23
  • 8 Kirksey, Javonne (12)Motor City T1:59.29
  • 9 Martin, Tommy (12)Unattached2:01.17
  • 10 Esper, Logan (12)Solon2:03.85
  • Section 3
  • 1 Keller, Benjamin (10)Perrysburg H2:00.22
  • 2 Corley, Derrick (12)Dunbar2:00.23
  • 3 Kobasko, Andrew (11)Mentor2:01.09
  • 4 Cordle, Caleb (11)Lancaster2:01.63
  • 5 Good, Luke (11)Hudson2:03.43
  • 6 Brown, Andrew (10)Cathedral Prep2:03.81
  • 7 Secura, Joe (11)Kenston2:03.97
  • 8 Cotton, Devonte' (12)Euclid2:04.77
  • 9 Henderson, Ried (10)Laurel Creek2:05.36
  • 10 Garland, Sean (11)Prime Time P2:13.93
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S1:55.102/14/2015Carter Day, Windsor Legi
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Rivard, Liam (12)Central Toro1:52.42S1
  • 2 Thornton, Aman (12)Unattached1:54.02S1
  • 3 Malleck, Foster (12)Laurel Creek1:55.201
  • 4 Duffie, Brandtson (12)Fairfield-Leesburg1:55.731
  • 5 Lucius, Blake (12)Shelby1:55.841
  • 6 Ketler, Seth (12)Unattached1:56.281
  • 7 Raymond, Parker (12)Prime Time P1:56.361
  • 8 Couyoumjian, Nicholas (12)Michigan Rac1:56.391
  • 9 Kenish, Alex (11)Olentangy Orange1:56.822
  • 10 Deep, Liam (14)The Speed Ac1:57.472
  • 11 Cj, Thimons (11)Highlands1:57.552
  • 12 Kozlowski, Nick (11)Mentor1:58.392
  • 13 Schroff, Andrew (12)Olentangy Orange1:58.452
  • 14 Dertinger, Ben (12)Webster Schroeder1:58.552
  • 15 Slyepkan, Ivan (12)Bay1:58.651
  • 16 Richardson, Mark (12)Central Toro1:58.961
  • 17 Lay, Lucas (12)Hudson1:59.232
  • 18 Kirksey, Javonne (12)Motor City T1:59.292
  • 19 Keller, Benjamin (10)Perrysburg H2:00.223
  • 20 Corley, Derrick (12)Dunbar2:00.233
  • 21 Kobasko, Andrew (11)Mentor2:01.093
  • 22 Martin, Tommy (12)Unattached2:01.172
  • 23 Cordle, Caleb (11)Lancaster2:01.633
  • 24 Wilcoxson, Jack (11)Unattached2:02.071
  • 25 Good, Luke (11)Hudson2:03.433
  • 26 Brown, Andrew (10)Cathedral Prep2:03.813
  • 27 Esper, Logan (12)Solon2:03.852
  • 28 Secura, Joe (11)Kenston2:03.973
  • 29 Cotton, Devonte' (12)Euclid2:04.773
  • 30 Henderson, Ried (10)Laurel Creek2:05.363
  • 31 Garland, Sean (11)Prime Time P2:13.933
Back