2019 SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2/10/2019
Timing and Results by Lightning Timing

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Track Life University 'A1:38.49
  • 1) Jackson, Imani 11 2) Jackson, Kaila 9
  • 3) Adams, Donae 12 4) Burr, Leeah 9
  • 2Twinsburg 'A'1:42.61
  • 3Gahanna Lincoln 'A'1:42.90
  • 4Maximum Output Track Club1:43.66
  • 5Track Life University 'B1:45.56
  • 1) Jenkins, Olivia 9 2) Chapman, Paige 12
  • 3) Carter, Loren 12 4) Hubert, Classie 12
  • 6Westerville Central 'A'1:45.94
  • 1) Allen, Kendall 12 2) Johnson, Moriah 10
  • 3) Themelaras, Skylar 10 4) Jones, Kayla 11
  • Section 2
  • 1Euclid 'A'1:44.11
  • 1) Cain, Alexis 9 2) Crump, Cori 10
  • 3) Mclin, Talia 10 4) Ross, Kristan 11
  • 2Cleveland Heights 'A'1:46.70
  • 1) Fair, Asia 10 2) Moore, Jordyn 11
  • 3) Pulphus, India 11 4) Williams, Hailyn 12
  • 3Kenston 'A'1:47.64
  • 4Pickerington North 'A'1:48.46
  • 5Terminal Velocity Track C1:48.53
  • 1) Wallace, Angellisa 13 2) Drummond, Kaysen 12
  • 3) Lewis, Gemiah 11 4) Fearon, Madison 7
  • 6Medina 'A'1:50.86
  • Section 3
  • 1Ponitz 'A'1:49.01
  • 2Magnificat High School '1:51.46
  • 1) Mireles, Bre 11 2) Kilbane, Lucy 10
  • 3) Wazevich, Bridget 12 4) Rosfelder, Kathleen 12
  • 3Lakewood 'A'1:54.47
  • 4Padua Franciscan 'A'1:54.98
  • 5Eastwood 'A'2:00.41
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Track Life University 'A1:38.491
  • 1) Jackson, Imani 11 2) Jackson, Kaila 9
  • 3) Adams, Donae 12 4) Burr, Leeah 9
  • 2Twinsburg 'A'1:42.611
  • 3Gahanna Lincoln 'A'1:42.901
  • 4Maximum Output Track Club1:43.661
  • 5Euclid 'A'1:44.112
  • 1) Cain, Alexis 9 2) Crump, Cori 10
  • 3) Mclin, Talia 10 4) Ross, Kristan 11
  • 6Track Life University 'B1:45.561
  • 1) Jenkins, Olivia 9 2) Chapman, Paige 12
  • 3) Carter, Loren 12 4) Hubert, Classie 12
  • 7Westerville Central 'A'1:45.941
  • 1) Allen, Kendall 12 2) Johnson, Moriah 10
  • 3) Themelaras, Skylar 10 4) Jones, Kayla 11
  • 8Cleveland Heights 'A'1:46.702
  • 1) Fair, Asia 10 2) Moore, Jordyn 11
  • 3) Pulphus, India 11 4) Williams, Hailyn 12
  • 9Kenston 'A'1:47.642
  • 10Pickerington North 'A'1:48.462
  • 11Terminal Velocity Track C1:48.532
  • 1) Wallace, Angellisa 13 2) Drummond, Kaysen 12
  • 3) Lewis, Gemiah 11 4) Fearon, Madison 7
  • 12Ponitz 'A'1:49.013
  • 13Medina 'A'1:50.862
  • 14Magnificat High School '1:51.463
  • 1) Mireles, Bre 11 2) Kilbane, Lucy 10
  • 3) Wazevich, Bridget 12 4) Rosfelder, Kathleen 12
  • 15Lakewood 'A'1:54.473
  • 16Padua Franciscan 'A'1:54.983
  • 17Eastwood 'A'2:00.413
Back