2019 SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2/10/2019
Timing and Results by Lightning Timing

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Track Life University 'A1:28.41
  • 1) Burkes, Deion 10 2) Donaldson, Ralph 11
  • 3) Brown, Dylan 11 4) Jammeh, Muhammed 10
  • 2Gahanna Lincoln 'A'1:29.34
  • 3Motor City Track Club 'A1:30.90
  • 4Twinsburg 'A'1:31.44
  • 5Prime Time Performance Tr1:34.75
  • --Dunbar 'A'DNF
  • Section 2
  • 1Penfield 'A'1:29.36
  • 1) Allen, Chris 12 2) Frank, Andy 12
  • 3) Pizzi, Joe 12 4) Wolford-tuffy, Ethan 11
  • 2Bedford 'A'1:32.01
  • 1) Smith, Ethan 10 2) Holmes, Jiavonny 11
  • 3) Carter III, Melvin 11 4) Smith, Jaden 12
  • 3Dublin Coffman 'A'1:32.29
  • 1) Ching, Michael 11 2) Drye, Dustin 12
  • 3) Page, Josh 12 4) Williamson, Jameel 11
  • 4Euclid 'A'1:32.73
  • 1) Cooper, Chris 12 2) Hawkins, Mekhi 12
  • 3) Rice, Nicholas 12 4) Wright, Brandon 12
  • 5Cleveland Heights 'A'1:32.77
  • 1) Johnson, Nolan 12 2) Lewis, Claude 12
  • 3) Eleam, Brandon 12 4) James, Desi 12
  • 6Hudson 'A'1:37.01
  • --Lancaster 'A'DNF
  • 1) Schmelzer, Ty 12 2) Hamilton, Mason 12
  • 3) Hamilton, Max 11 4) Fragoso, Jesse 12
  • Section 3
  • 1Ponitz 'A'1:34.67
  • 2John F Kennedy-Cleveland1:36.69
  • 3Cheektowaga 'A'1:37.46
  • 1) Krzanowicz, CJ 9 2) Reeves, Lamar 12
  • 3) Lewis, Daron 12 4) Townsel, Brandon 12
  • 4Padua Franciscan 'A'1:37.73
  • 5Eastwood 'A'1:38.25
  • 1) Arman, Jack 12 2) Boyer, Alex 12
  • 3) Mccauley-benner, Nate 11 4) Wendt, Logan 11
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Track Life University 'A1:28.411
  • 1) Burkes, Deion 10 2) Donaldson, Ralph 11
  • 3) Brown, Dylan 11 4) Jammeh, Muhammed 10
  • 2Gahanna Lincoln 'A'1:29.341
  • 3Penfield 'A'1:29.362
  • 1) Allen, Chris 12 2) Frank, Andy 12
  • 3) Pizzi, Joe 12 4) Wolford-tuffy, Ethan 11
  • 4Motor City Track Club 'A1:30.901
  • 5Twinsburg 'A'1:31.441
  • 6Bedford 'A'1:32.012
  • 1) Smith, Ethan 10 2) Holmes, Jiavonny 11
  • 3) Carter III, Melvin 11 4) Smith, Jaden 12
  • 7Dublin Coffman 'A'1:32.292
  • 1) Ching, Michael 11 2) Drye, Dustin 12
  • 3) Page, Josh 12 4) Williamson, Jameel 11
  • 8Euclid 'A'1:32.732
  • 1) Cooper, Chris 12 2) Hawkins, Mekhi 12
  • 3) Rice, Nicholas 12 4) Wright, Brandon 12
  • 9Cleveland Heights 'A'1:32.772
  • 1) Johnson, Nolan 12 2) Lewis, Claude 12
  • 3) Eleam, Brandon 12 4) James, Desi 12
  • 10Ponitz 'A'1:34.673
  • 11Prime Time Performance Tr1:34.751
  • 12John F Kennedy-Cleveland1:36.693
  • 13Hudson 'A'1:37.012
  • 14Cheektowaga 'A'1:37.463
  • 1) Krzanowicz, CJ 9 2) Reeves, Lamar 12
  • 3) Lewis, Daron 12 4) Townsel, Brandon 12
  • 15Padua Franciscan 'A'1:37.733
  • 16Eastwood 'A'1:38.253
  • 1) Arman, Jack 12 2) Boyer, Alex 12
  • 3) Mccauley-benner, Nate 11 4) Wendt, Logan 11
  • --Lancaster 'A'DNF2
  • 1) Schmelzer, Ty 12 2) Hamilton, Mason 12
  • 3) Hamilton, Max 11 4) Fragoso, Jesse 12
  • --Dunbar 'A'DNF1
Back