2019 SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2/10/2019
Timing and Results by Lightning Timing

  • Girls 60 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S7.612011Jordan Clark, Swift Track Lat
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Martin, Elizabeth (11)Ontario EliteS 7.51Q
  • 2 Bowers, Jahniya (12)East-YoungstownS 7.60q7.593
  • 3 Jackson, Kaila (9)Track Life U7.62q
  • 4 Watson, Camille (12)The Speed Ac7.747.738
  • 5 Catton, Jillian (9)Ontario Elite7.747.740
  • 6 Donaldson-Howden, Jahnyl (12)The Speed Ac7.81
  • 7 Jenkins, Olivia (9)Track Life U8.05
  • 8 Pickard, Georgina (11)Ontario Elite8.30
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Pierre-Webster, Makenzy (12)The GazellesS 7.49Q
  • 2 Floriea, Paige (10)Mentor7.71q
  • 3 Nuels, Amani (12)Maximum Outp7.72q
  • 4 Williams, Payten (12)Maximum Outp7.747.732
  • 5 Wood, Jaydan (12)Pickerington7.847.840
  • 6 Bradley, Azsah (12)Ravenna7.95
  • 7 Manns, Calista (12)Grove City C8.00
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Clark, Serena (11)Lakota EastS 7.60Q7.595
  • 2 Heath, Kaylyn (12)Lakota East7.64q7.632
  • 3 Goudros, Izzy (10)Unattached7.747.732
  • 4 Matlock, Kyndia (12)East-Youngstown7.79
  • 5 Miller, Trinity (10)The Gazelles7.847.835
  • 6 Cunningham, Cyncere (11)Unattached7.92
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Killebrew, Semira (12)UnattachedS 7.46Q
  • 2 Bussey, Nya (12)Twinsburg7.64q7.635
  • 3 Hooks, Taylor (12)Amherst Steele7.78
  • 4 Granger, Kaira (10)Bedford7.86
  • 5 Rutledge, Shaina (11)Gahanna Lincoln7.93
  • 6 Pierce, Celeste (12)Pickerington North7.97
  • 7 Hunter, Jemeila (11)Pickerington North8.09
  • -- Fields, Mackenzie (12)Prime Time PFS
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SPIRE HS:S7.612011Jordan Clark, Swift Track Lathru
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Killebrew, Semira (12)UnattachedS 7.46Q4
  • 2 Pierre-Webster, Makenzy (12)The GazellesS 7.49Q2
  • 3 Martin, Elizabeth (11)Ontario EliteS 7.51Q1
  • 4 Clark, Serena (11)Lakota EastS 7.60Q37.595
  • 5 Bowers, Jahniya (12)East-YoungstownS 7.60q17.593
  • 6 Jackson, Kaila (9)Track Life U7.62q1
  • 7 Heath, Kaylyn (12)Lakota East7.64q37.632
  • 8 Bussey, Nya (12)Twinsburg7.64q47.635
  • 9 Floriea, Paige (10)Mentor7.71q2
  • 10 Nuels, Amani (12)Maximum Outp7.72q2
  • 11 Williams, Payten (12)Maximum Outp7.7427.732
  • 11 Goudros, Izzy (10)Unattached7.7437.732
  • 13 Watson, Camille (12)The Speed Ac7.7417.738
  • 14 Catton, Jillian (9)Ontario Elite7.7417.740
  • 15 Hooks, Taylor (12)Amherst Steele7.784
  • 16 Matlock, Kyndia (12)East-Youngstown7.793
  • 17 Donaldson-Howden, Jahnyl (12)The Speed Ac7.811
  • 18 Miller, Trinity (10)The Gazelles7.8437.835
  • 19 Wood, Jaydan (12)Pickerington7.8427.840
  • 20 Granger, Kaira (10)Bedford7.864
  • 21 Cunningham, Cyncere (11)Unattached7.923
  • 22 Rutledge, Shaina (11)Gahanna Lincoln7.934
  • 23 Bradley, Azsah (12)Ravenna7.952
  • 24 Pierce, Celeste (12)Pickerington North7.974
  • 25 Manns, Calista (12)Grove City C8.002
  • 26 Jenkins, Olivia (9)Track Life U8.051
  • 27 Hunter, Jemeila (11)Pickerington North8.094
  • 28 Pickard, Georgina (11)Ontario Elite8.301
  • -- Fields, Mackenzie (12)Prime Time PFS4
Back