NEOITC AllStar Meet 2019
2/15/2019
Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club

  • Girls Shot Put
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#40-08.501/27/2016Gianna Dipippo, Mayfield
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Hunter, Alex (12)Bedford39-04.50
  • 37-10.5037-07FOUL39-04.50FOUL38-02
  • 2 Ramsey, Alanna (11)Revere34-06.75
  • 33-06.5033-05FOUL34-00.2534-06.7533-11
  • 3 Auck, Christina (11)Lakewood34-06.50
  • 30-1134-06.5033-0533-03.7530-0534-04.25
  • 4 Wilson, Madison (12)Saint Joseph33-07.00
  • 30-10.2533-00.7533-0433-07FOUL33-05.50
  • 5 Ulshafer, Emily (12)Mentor31-01.50
  • 28-1030-01.2531-01.5030-0130-00.5029-07.75
  • 6 Silvis, Payge (9)Perry29-05.75
  • 29-05.7528-10.5028-04.75
  • 7 Williams, Paige (12)Geneva29-04.00
  • 29-0427-0627-07.25
  • 8 Landingham, Sable (10)Shaker Heights29-02.00
  • 27-0429-02FOUL
  • 9 Bailey, Mattia (11)Solon27-10.50
  • 27-02.5027-10.5024-02.50
  • 10 Morrison, Mackenzie (10)Chardon27-08.00
  • FOUL27-0827-00.75
  • 11 Monyak, Allie (12)Strongsville25-10.50
  • 25-06.5025-09.5025-10.50
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Shedroff, Sarah (12)Nordonia34-05.00
  • 32-06.2533-0234-0532-02.2533-04.5033-02.25
  • 2 Brusio, Alexis (11)Magnificat H33-03.50
  • 33-03.50FOUL31-04.2531-0533-01.5031-10
  • 3 Lemon, A' (0)Euclid31-11.25
  • 30-03.7531-05.7528-0531-11.2530-1130-10.50
  • 4 Nicholson, Morgan (12)Nordonia30-06.75
  • 30-06.7529-0129-03.5029-01.7530-0230-00.25
  • 5 Pesicka, Emma (12)Saint Joseph30-05.75
  • FOUL30-05.7530-01
  • 6 Clifford, Bridget (12)Strongsville30-01.00
  • 29-0329-0930-01
  • 7 Kish, Jessica (11)Riverside28-06.00
  • 28-0624-08.5026-08.75
  • 8 Parish, Leah (10)Revere28-01.50
  • 27-0327-0028-01.50
  • 9 Sharp, Arielle (12)Bedford27-00.50
  • 27-00.50FOUL26-10.50
  • 10 Giza, Katherine (10)Chardon26-09.50
  • 26-09.5025-1026-08
  • 11 Rhodes, Myla (11)Geneva26-04.00
  • 26-02.5025-0726-04
  • 12 Palinski, Mac Kenzie (10)Gilmour Academy24-10.00
  • FOUL24-10FOUL
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#40-08.501/27/2016Gianna Dipippo, Mayfield
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Hunter, Alex (12)Bedford39-04.50
  • 37-10.5037-07FOUL39-04.50FOUL38-02
  • 2 Ramsey, Alanna (11)Revere34-06.75
  • 33-06.5033-05FOUL34-00.2534-06.7533-11
  • 3 Auck, Christina (11)Lakewood34-06.50
  • 30-1134-06.5033-0533-03.7530-0534-04.25
  • 4 Shedroff, Sarah (12)Nordonia34-05.00
  • 32-06.2533-0234-0532-02.2533-04.5033-02.25
  • 5 Wilson, Madison (12)Saint Joseph33-07.00
  • 30-10.2533-00.7533-0433-07FOUL33-05.50
  • 6 Brusio, Alexis (11)Magnificat H33-03.50
  • 33-03.50FOUL31-04.2531-0533-01.5031-10
  • 7 Lemon, A' (0)Euclid31-11.25
  • 30-03.7531-05.7528-0531-11.2530-1130-10.50
  • 8 Ulshafer, Emily (12)Mentor31-01.50
  • 28-1030-01.2531-01.5030-0130-00.5029-07.75
  • 9 Nicholson, Morgan (12)Nordonia30-06.75
  • 30-06.7529-0129-03.5029-01.7530-0230-00.25
  • 10 Pesicka, Emma (12)Saint Joseph30-05.75
  • FOUL30-05.7530-01
  • 11 Clifford, Bridget (12)Strongsville30-01.00
  • 29-0329-0930-01
  • 12 Silvis, Payge (9)Perry29-05.75
  • 29-05.7528-10.5028-04.75
  • 13 Williams, Paige (12)Geneva29-04.00
  • 29-0427-0627-07.25
  • 14 Landingham, Sable (10)Shaker Heights29-02.00
  • 27-0429-02FOUL
  • 15 Kish, Jessica (11)Riverside28-06.00
  • 28-0624-08.5026-08.75
  • 16 Parish, Leah (10)Revere28-01.50
  • 27-0327-0028-01.50
  • 17 Bailey, Mattia (11)Solon27-10.50
  • 27-02.5027-10.5024-02.50
  • 18 Morrison, Mackenzie (10)Chardon27-08.00
  • FOUL27-0827-00.75
  • 19 Sharp, Arielle (12)Bedford27-00.50
  • 27-00.50FOUL26-10.50
  • 20 Giza, Katherine (10)Chardon26-09.50
  • 26-09.5025-1026-08
  • 21 Rhodes, Myla (11)Geneva26-04.00
  • 26-02.5025-0726-04
  • 22 Monyak, Allie (12)Strongsville25-10.50
  • 25-06.5025-09.5025-10.50
  • 23 Palinski, Mac Kenzie (10)Gilmour Academy24-10.00
  • FOUL24-10FOUL
Back