NEOITC AllStar Meet 2019
2/15/2019
Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#1:45.131/18/2018Euclid
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Solon 'A'1:54.85
  • 2Beaumont School 'A'1:58.90
  • Section 2
  • 1Nordonia 'A'1:53.75
  • 1) Pearson, Arianna 12 2) Childs, Kayla 12
  • 3) Eterovich, Emily 9 4) Koperna, Grace 10
  • 2Mayfield 'A'1:55.15
  • 1) Casey, Claudia 11 2) Longano, Francesca 10
  • 3) Valenti, Liz 12 4) Davis, Autumn 11
  • 3Hathaway Brown 'A'1:55.26
  • 1) Herman, Isabella 10 2) Anderson, Arianna 12
  • 3) Brooks, Hayden 11 4) Mcdonald, Emma 10
  • 4Magnificat High School '1:55.55
  • 5Lakewood 'A'1:56.20
  • 1) Shields, Darnasia 11 2) Mcgann, Teeghan 9
  • 3) Sacha, Abby 10 4) Smith, Alicia 10
  • 6Mentor 'A'2:01.99
  • Section 3
  • 1Euclid 'A'1:43.66#
  • 1) Crump, Cori 10 2) Cain, Alexis 9
  • 3) Mclin, Talia 10 4) Ross, Kristan 11
  • 2Kenston 'A'1:47.21
  • 1) Myles, Elyse 11 2) Randall, Megan 12
  • 3) Gabram, Izzy 12 4) Patrick, Rhianna 12
  • 3Cleveland Heights 'A'1:48.71
  • 1) Fair, Allana 9 2) Moore, Jordyn 11
  • 3) Brooks, Alaysia 11 4) Morman, Jordan 10
  • 4Bedford 'A'1:48.76
  • 1) Granger, Kaira 10 2) Thomas, Eris 12
  • 3) Hardimon, Cheyenne 12 4) Jackson, Deshayla 11
  • 5Warren G Harding 'A'1:50.93
  • 1) Moore, Amisha 12 2) Bennett, Ta'teyana 11
  • 3) Quilling, Shariah 10 4) Vogle, Janiyah 9
  • 6Wickliffe 'A'1:51.51
  • 1) Riedthaler, Sarah 12 2) Taylor, Gabrielle 12
  • 3) Andrykovitch, Maegan 10 4) Wills, Emily 10
  • 7Lake Erie Lightning 'A'1:51.81
  • 8Harvey 'A'1:52.07
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#1:45.131/18/2018Euclid
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Euclid 'A'1:43.66#3
  • 1) Crump, Cori 10 2) Cain, Alexis 9
  • 3) Mclin, Talia 10 4) Ross, Kristan 11
  • 2Kenston 'A'1:47.213
  • 1) Myles, Elyse 11 2) Randall, Megan 12
  • 3) Gabram, Izzy 12 4) Patrick, Rhianna 12
  • 3Cleveland Heights 'A'1:48.713
  • 1) Fair, Allana 9 2) Moore, Jordyn 11
  • 3) Brooks, Alaysia 11 4) Morman, Jordan 10
  • 4Bedford 'A'1:48.763
  • 1) Granger, Kaira 10 2) Thomas, Eris 12
  • 3) Hardimon, Cheyenne 12 4) Jackson, Deshayla 11
  • 5Warren G Harding 'A'1:50.933
  • 1) Moore, Amisha 12 2) Bennett, Ta'teyana 11
  • 3) Quilling, Shariah 10 4) Vogle, Janiyah 9
  • 6Wickliffe 'A'1:51.513
  • 1) Riedthaler, Sarah 12 2) Taylor, Gabrielle 12
  • 3) Andrykovitch, Maegan 10 4) Wills, Emily 10
  • 7Lake Erie Lightning 'A'1:51.813
  • 8Harvey 'A'1:52.073
  • 9Nordonia 'A'1:53.752
  • 1) Pearson, Arianna 12 2) Childs, Kayla 12
  • 3) Eterovich, Emily 9 4) Koperna, Grace 10
  • 10Solon 'A'1:54.851
  • 11Mayfield 'A'1:55.152
  • 1) Casey, Claudia 11 2) Longano, Francesca 10
  • 3) Valenti, Liz 12 4) Davis, Autumn 11
  • 12Hathaway Brown 'A'1:55.262
  • 1) Herman, Isabella 10 2) Anderson, Arianna 12
  • 3) Brooks, Hayden 11 4) Mcdonald, Emma 10
  • 13Magnificat High School '1:55.552
  • 14Lakewood 'A'1:56.202
  • 1) Shields, Darnasia 11 2) Mcgann, Teeghan 9
  • 3) Sacha, Abby 10 4) Smith, Alicia 10
  • 15Beaumont School 'A'1:58.901
  • 16Mentor 'A'2:01.992
Back