NEOITC AllStar Meet 2019
2/15/2019
Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#1:30.882/9/2017Euclid
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Wickliffe 'A'1:45.28
  • 1) Lewis, Jacob 10 2) Foreman, Tyler 9
  • 3) Humbert, Colby 9 4) Bartee, Rayshaun 12
  • 2Lake Catholic 'A'1:48.48
  • Section 2
  • 1Nordonia 'A'1:35.75
  • 1) Beverly, Nyles 12 2) Brown, Daylon 9
  • 3) Malensek, Jacob 12 4) Westbrook, Mike 10
  • 2University School 'A'1:36.88
  • 3Lake Erie Lightning 'A'1:37.11
  • 4Mentor 'A'1:37.39
  • 1) Saley, Randy 9 2) Victor, Alex 12
  • 3) Oddo, Sonny 11 4) Geer, Brett 9
  • 5Geneva 'A'1:41.64
  • 1) Kersey, Kalub 12 2) Lechinten, Stefan 8
  • 3) Reese, Alex 10 4) Goodrick, Seth 12
  • 6Strongsville 'A'1:42.58
  • 1) Pleasant, Joe 9 2) Cubbison, Kyler 9
  • 3) Gallagher, Sean 12 4) Volan, Jason 9
  • Section 3
  • 1Solon 'A'1:31.48
  • 1) Parries, Greg 11 2) Shannon, Brett 12
  • 3) Smith, Gurvon 12 4) Calhoun, Kristofer 11
  • 2Euclid 'A'1:31.68
  • 1) Cooper, Chris 12 2) Wright, Brandon 12
  • 3) Rice, Nicholas 12 4) Hawkins, Mehki 0
  • 3Cleveland Heights 'A'1:33.32
  • 1) Eleam, Brandon 12 2) Johnson, Nolan 12
  • 3) Moore, Andrew 11 4) Lewis, Claude 12
  • 4Warren G Harding 'A'1:33.34
  • 1) Anderson, Jamel 11 2) Hargrove, Theran 12
  • 3) Lewis, Kasen 12 4) Brantley, Jordan 11
  • 5Mayfield 'A'1:34.83
  • 1) Jablonski, Adam 11 2) Sherlock, Ben 11
  • 3) Henderson, Fennell 9 4) Morgan, Lunden 11
  • 6Chardon 'A'1:36.35
  • 1) Pettyjohn, James 10 2) Gaspar, Jacob 12
  • 3) Cox, Dillon 11 4) Mcknight, Jonathan 12
  • --Shaker Heights 'A'DQ
  • 1) Graham, Loudon 11 2) Tolbert, Gabriel 10
  • 3) Suber, Ian 11 4) Zarders, Lukas 11
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#1:30.882/9/2017Euclid
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Solon 'A'1:31.483
  • 1) Parries, Greg 11 2) Shannon, Brett 12
  • 3) Smith, Gurvon 12 4) Calhoun, Kristofer 11
  • 2Euclid 'A'1:31.683
  • 1) Cooper, Chris 12 2) Wright, Brandon 12
  • 3) Rice, Nicholas 12 4) Hawkins, Mehki 0
  • 3Cleveland Heights 'A'1:33.323
  • 1) Eleam, Brandon 12 2) Johnson, Nolan 12
  • 3) Moore, Andrew 11 4) Lewis, Claude 12
  • 4Warren G Harding 'A'1:33.343
  • 1) Anderson, Jamel 11 2) Hargrove, Theran 12
  • 3) Lewis, Kasen 12 4) Brantley, Jordan 11
  • 5Mayfield 'A'1:34.833
  • 1) Jablonski, Adam 11 2) Sherlock, Ben 11
  • 3) Henderson, Fennell 9 4) Morgan, Lunden 11
  • 6Nordonia 'A'1:35.752
  • 1) Beverly, Nyles 12 2) Brown, Daylon 9
  • 3) Malensek, Jacob 12 4) Westbrook, Mike 10
  • 7Chardon 'A'1:36.353
  • 1) Pettyjohn, James 10 2) Gaspar, Jacob 12
  • 3) Cox, Dillon 11 4) Mcknight, Jonathan 12
  • 8University School 'A'1:36.882
  • 9Lake Erie Lightning 'A'1:37.112
  • 10Mentor 'A'1:37.392
  • 1) Saley, Randy 9 2) Victor, Alex 12
  • 3) Oddo, Sonny 11 4) Geer, Brett 9
  • 11Geneva 'A'1:41.642
  • 1) Kersey, Kalub 12 2) Lechinten, Stefan 8
  • 3) Reese, Alex 10 4) Goodrick, Seth 12
  • 12Strongsville 'A'1:42.582
  • 1) Pleasant, Joe 9 2) Cubbison, Kyler 9
  • 3) Gallagher, Sean 12 4) Volan, Jason 9
  • 13Wickliffe 'A'1:45.281
  • 1) Lewis, Jacob 10 2) Foreman, Tyler 9
  • 3) Humbert, Colby 9 4) Bartee, Rayshaun 12
  • 14Lake Catholic 'A'1:48.481
  • --Shaker Heights 'A'DQ3
  • 1) Graham, Loudon 11 2) Tolbert, Gabriel 10
  • 3) Suber, Ian 11 4) Zarders, Lukas 11
Back