NEOITC AllStar Meet 2019
2/15/2019
Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club

  • Boys 1600 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#4:14.282/19/2016Joe Bistritz, Chagrin Falls
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Horton, Brian (12)Chardon4:45.27
  • 2 Bork, Evan (9)St. Edward4:45.38
  • 3 Robinson, Jacob (12)Geneva4:47.27
  • 4 Clark, Graham (11)University School4:48.49
  • 5 Taber, Duncan (12)Chagrin Falls4:49.13
  • 6 Condrich, Daniel (11)St. Edwardx4:49.61
  • 7 Mohr, Alex (10)Lake Catholic4:51.71
  • 8 Sweet, Jack (10)Chardonx4:51.72
  • 9 Bowes, Cole (12)University School4:55.95
  • 10 Williams, Matt (11)Strongsville4:57.37
  • 11 Steimle, David (8)Maple Leaf T4:58.91
  • 12 Longo, Hunter (9)Chagrin Falls5:07.25
  • Section 2
  • 1 Conway, Daniel (12)St. Edward4:29.73
  • 2 Duffett, Brandon (12)Shaker Heights4:30.11
  • 3 Mc Connell, Jakob (12)Kenston4:30.57
  • 4 Wimbush, Jaden (11)Nordonia4:36.18
  • 5 Ciccero, Jonny (10)Solon4:40.50
  • 6 Rosinski, David (11)Kenston4:43.35
  • 7 Clark, Tyler (12)Gilmour Academy4:43.86
  • 8 Ferro, James (12)Mentor4:44.62
  • 9 Rigsby, Cameron (10)Mentor4:44.73
  • 10 Mirabell, Jacob (11)Geneva4:47.06
  • 11 Macaskill, Aidan (11)Chardon4:51.20
  • 12 Rigsby, Cole (10)Mentorx4:53.47
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NEOITC:#4:14.282/19/2016Joe Bistritz, Chagrin Falls
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Conway, Daniel (12)St. Edward4:29.732
  • 2 Duffett, Brandon (12)Shaker Heights4:30.112
  • 3 Mc Connell, Jakob (12)Kenston4:30.572
  • 4 Wimbush, Jaden (11)Nordonia4:36.182
  • 5 Ciccero, Jonny (10)Solon4:40.502
  • 6 Rosinski, David (11)Kenston4:43.352
  • 7 Clark, Tyler (12)Gilmour Academy4:43.862
  • 8 Ferro, James (12)Mentor4:44.622
  • 9 Rigsby, Cameron (10)Mentor4:44.732
  • 10 Horton, Brian (12)Chardon4:45.271
  • 11 Bork, Evan (9)St. Edward4:45.381
  • 12 Mirabell, Jacob (11)Geneva4:47.062
  • 13 Robinson, Jacob (12)Geneva4:47.271
  • 14 Clark, Graham (11)University School4:48.491
  • 15 Taber, Duncan (12)Chagrin Falls4:49.131
  • 16 Condrich, Daniel (11)St. Edwardx4:49.611
  • 17 Macaskill, Aidan (11)Chardon4:51.202
  • 18 Mohr, Alex (10)Lake Catholic4:51.711
  • 19 Sweet, Jack (10)Chardonx4:51.721
  • 20 Rigsby, Cole (10)Mentorx4:53.472
  • 21 Bowes, Cole (12)University School4:55.951
  • 22 Williams, Matt (11)Strongsville4:57.371
  • 23 Steimle, David (8)Maple Leaf T4:58.911
  • 24 Longo, Hunter (9)Chagrin Falls5:07.251
Back